Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic 2017
May 4, 2017 to May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1373
Arrianah James
65.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
8.56
5
1374
Elizabeth Martin
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
12.47
NT
DNS
13.00
1
1368
Georgia Campbell
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
12.19
NT
13.16
DNS
2
1371
Ivana Ehi-Okojie
63.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
DNS
1401
Jordan Turner
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.54
NT
NT
24.67
21
9
1389
Joseph Faria
64.
Midget Male Shot Put
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
3.99
21
1375
Mahalia Mitchell
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
75.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
4.20
3
1402
Nazare Walters
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
DNS
1384
Tivon Bryan
74.
Senior Male Triple Jump
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
11.23
5.19
6
12
1377
Toni Plummer
63.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
8.06
5
1379
Akilah Stewart
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
29.42
10
1387
David Dinh
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
72.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
11.87
9.58
9
13
1388
Destiny Eriamiatoe
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
11.83
NT
11.71
24.61
2
2
1392
Jadon Greaves
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
74.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
59.70
DNS
22
1397
Javaughn Murray
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.07
NT
22
1370
Jenae Downs
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.54
NT
18
1400
Kyle Soodeen
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
1376
Mary Olabanwo
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
73.
Senior Female Triple Jump
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
1:04.76
DNS
FOUL
4
1399
Miguel Salas
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
DNS
1381
Nana Akyaw
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
12.82
NT
NT
29
1398
Nicholas Philip
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male High Jump
12.43
NH
NT
1.55
19
6
1393
Shemar Hutson
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.81
ND
NT
4.51
31
4
1395
Ukasha Khan
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
74.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.82
DNS
2
1394
Uwa Igiehon
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.24
NT
11.85
24.44
NT
2
3
1396
Michael Larjeia
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.88
NT
37
1372
Angel Fordjour
63.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
6.20
14
1383
Tomisin Bamgbose
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
25.68
DNS
8
1380
Trichelle Wright
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.10
NT
22
1385
Jonathan DeSouza
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
93.
Open Male 1 Mile Run
NT
NT
2:01.90
4:39.77
1
6
1386
Joshua DeSouza
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
93.
Open Male 1 Mile Run
NT
NT
DNS
4:30.18
1
1382
Jeremiah Archer
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
95.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
7:54.23
8
1369
Stephanie D'Lima
15.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
94.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:43.83
6:17.53
2
5
1390
Nathaniel Fleming
95.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
8:26.43
14
1391
Jonatan Garcia
95.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
8:06.07
2:20.27
9
12
1378
Sonia Saini
15.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
94.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
3:02.59
7:23.04
14
12
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SMY-Brampton "A"
NT
56.01
5
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMY-Brampton "A"
NT
46.04
1
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SMY-Brampton "A"
NT
DNF
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMY-Brampton "A"
NT
46.95
7
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en