trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  4676  Yanniz Atillo60. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)

NT


  4687  Trinity Clarke60. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
66. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
NT
NT
NT
54.00

5

4
  4696  Aya Hindawi66. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
NT
DQ


  4723  Taiya Roberston66. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
60. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
NT
DNS
55.70
NT
8

1

  4727  Paula Tejano60. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
31.41
NT
29

  4666  Mohammed Abed61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
70. Midget Boys Long Jump (May 11)

ND
NT
DNS




  4671  Ammar Alammaren72. Midget Boys Shot Put (May 11)
ND
7.66
12

  4678  Dijot Bhogal63. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run (May 11)
65. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  4683  Noel Caoile61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
70. Midget Boys Long Jump (May 11)
NT
ND
NT
4.30

35


  4686  Francesco Cavalluzzi63. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
2:55.88
35

  4690  Abel Deleon63. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
2:29.54
19

  4691  Ardy DeLeon61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
67. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
70. Midget Boys Long Jump (May 11)
NT
NT
ND
NT
49.72
4.13

5
42

4

  4694  Jan Gleazewski72. Midget Boys Shot Put (May 11)
73. Midget Boys Discus Throw (May 11)
ND
ND
10.96
19.16
8
9
1

  4695  Cheston Halim61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
70. Midget Boys Long Jump (May 11)
NT
ND
NT
4.45

30


  4697  Alex Holmes61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
70. Midget Boys Long Jump (May 11)
NT
ND
NT
4.11

43


  4701  Aaron Khan61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
67. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
70. Midget Boys Long Jump (May 11)
NT
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DQ






  4718  Matthew Prusinski72. Midget Boys Shot Put (May 11)
73. Midget Boys Discus Throw (May 11)
ND
ND
11.46
29.89
6
1
3
10
  4706  Rameez Malik67. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
72. Midget Boys Shot Put (May 11)
NT
ND
58.06
12.90
12
3

6
  4722  Sean Riguerra61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
NT
NT


  4724  Christopher Romero61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
67. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
NT
NT
NT
47.78

2

8
  4728  Peter Tejano67. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
70. Midget Boys Long Jump (May 11)
NT
ND
51.19
4.53
7
25
2

  4732  Michael Zuwale68. Midget Boys High Jump (May 11)
NH
1.55
1
9
  4665  Ayesha Abdullah83. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
NT
1:03.06
14

  4668  Maryam Aboelhoda92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw (May 11)
ND
ND


  4669  Maira Ahmer92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw (May 11)
ND
ND


  4679  Aliyah Blair77. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
NT
NT


  4700  Lauren Kalaw79. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 11)
83. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
NT
NT
NT
60.54

12


  4703  Melissa Loi92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw (May 11)
ND
ND


  4705  Victoria Machnio77. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
83. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
NT
NT
NT
1:02.53

13


  4712  Giann Moraes79. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  4721  Shauny Reyes77. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
NT
NT


  4670  Izuchukwu Akukwel88. Junior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
ND
3.87
36

  4674  Ryan Angulo78. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
26.28
NT
33

  4682  Joshua Camara85. Junior Boys High Jump (May 11)
NH
DNS


  4684  Luca Catelletto78. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
84. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
26.58
NT
NT
50.95
38
15


  4689  Jason Cruz78. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
84. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
27.66
NT
NT
46.69
45
12


  4692  Mohamed Fouad78. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
26.53
NT
36

  4698  Dominique Jenkins78. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
DNS
NT


  4702  Ajay Lewis78. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
90. Junior Boys Shot Put (May 11)
26.53
ND
NT
9.54
36
17


  4708  Josh Melmer78. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
84. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
25.03
NT
NT
44.50
20
5

4
  4711  Randy Mock90. Junior Boys Shot Put (May 11)
91. Junior Boys Discus Throw (May 11)
ND
ND
9.29
28.31
20
7

2
  4713  Fanuel Negash80. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  4714  Alex Ocampo88. Junior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
ND
5.79
1
10
  4715  Gabriel Palaganas80. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 11)
84. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
NT
NT
NT
48.41

13


  4725  Elijah San Pedro78. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
84. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
DNS
NT
NT
45.22

9


  4729  Eric Trombini78. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
88. Junior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
DNS
ND
NT
DNS




  4731  Jayden Wilson78. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
26.81
NT
41

  4675  Dannielle Asube101. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
NT
1:27.31
19

  4680  Hailey Burke95. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
101. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
29.66
NT
NT
1:17.54
25
5

4
  4681  Hannah Camacho97. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 11)
101. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
NT
NT
NT
1:17.83

6

3
  4685  Alexandra Cavalluzzi95. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
101. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
29.31
NT
NT
1:25.16
23
17


  4688  Alexa Clarkw110. Senior Girls Javelin Throw (May 11)
ND
DNS


  4704  Patrica Machino95. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
101. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  4707  Mikaela Martinez95. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
33.38
NT
33

  4717  Maria Penilla110. Senior Girls Javelin Throw (May 11)
ND
DQ


  4720  Nikayla Ramkissoon110. Senior Girls Javelin Throw (May 11)
ND
DNS


  4693  Keya-Mona Garrett95. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
101. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  4667  Jayzelle Abellonosa96. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
102. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
24.31
NT
NT
1:09.12
35
12


  4673  Hunter Anderson98. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 11)
100. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
106. Senior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
4.65


22



  4699  Milad Kalash108. Senior Boys Shot Put (May 11)
109. Senior Boys Discus Throw (May 11)
ND
ND
9.01
ND
16



  4710  Kenneth Miller96. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
106. Senior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
23.91
ND
NT
DNS
22



  4716  David Pardy106. Senior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
ND
4.03
33

  4719  Aram Radwan96. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
106. Senior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
DNS
ND
NT
DNS




  4726  Zach St Louis106. Senior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
ND
3.98
34

  4730  Elijah Tyrell96. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
25.14
NT
50

  4709  Efren Mendoza96. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
DNS
NT


  4677  Blessie Barcelos60. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
71. Midget Girls Triple Jump (May 11)
31.20
ND
NT
DNS
27



  4672  Maya Albaghdadi92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw (May 11)
ND
ND


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay (May 11) FMG-Mississauga "A"NTNT
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay (May 11) FMG-Mississauga "B"NTNT
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay (May 11) FMG-Mississauga "A"NTNT
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay (May 11) FMG-Mississauga "B"NTNT
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay (May 11) FMG-Mississauga "C"NTNT
Total Points:71
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 23:11:31
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.