trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  0  Nouman Bhatti82. Senior Boys High Jump
75. Senior Boys Triple Jump
32. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NH
ND
56.35
1.60
10.55
NT
8
9
10



  0  Dylan Cairns69. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


  0  Yankees Nguyen8. Senior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
32. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
17.35
56.34
NT
NT
5
9


  0  Maja Naruszewicz25. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
7. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
81. Senior Girls High Jump
27.12
15.46
NH
NT
NT
1.55
3
1
1



  0  Kelly Ricardson58. Senior Girls Discus Throw
7. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
81. Senior Girls High Jump
ND
20.47
NH
21.88
NT
1.50
2
7
3



  0  Camilla Stec25. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
31. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
31.01
1:06.17
NT
NT
10
3


  0  William Lizardo32. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Senior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
75. Senior Boys Triple Jump
53.36
DNS
ND
NT
NT
11.20
3

8



  0  Lisa Acheampong55. Junior Girls Discus Throw
62. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
SCR
FOUL




  0  Janessa Dao7. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
20.13
29.57
NT
NT
5
8


  0  Bianca Pereira17. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
50. Junior Girls Long Jump
14.63
ND
14.55
4.20
6
4


  0  Branko Mijic37. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
43. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:32.18
5:11.79
11
7


  0  Alex Felendzer37. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
43. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:22.48
4:58.63
6
4


  0  Malcolm Chaka56. Junior Boys Discus Throw
61. Junior Boys Shot Put
73. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
36.30
12.81
11.20
3
3
5



  0  Sampel Lama20. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
51. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.82
ND
NT
4.74
13
14


  0  Dahyun Nam57. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
DNS


  0  Vanessa Korolas5. Junior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
29. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
74. Junior Girls Triple Jump
DNS
1:21.89
ND
NT
NT
DNS

9




  0  Maya Barkhouse19. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.92
NT
10

  0  Ashley Esperanza52. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
3.94
4

  0  Sylvia Szemelowski31. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
52. Senior Girls Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS




  0  Darian Scherbluk6. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
NT


  0  Omar Touri56. Junior Boys Discus Throw
61. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
23.32
DNF
8



  0  Shawn DCunha18. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
61. Junior Boys Shot Put
13.12
25.52
ND
NT
NT
DNS
11
5




  0  Brian Martins32. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Senior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
69. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
54.50
16.54
ND
NT
NT
DNS
5
3




  0  Enrico Reyes26. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
32. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT




  0  Sally Shat41. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:54.38
5

  0  Janeal Headley48. Midget Girls Long Jump
21. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
30.23
4.08
NT
4
3


  0  Anirudh Sanil22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
42. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
28.09
NT
NT
DNS
14



  0  Muhammed Asad Saeed18. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
14.84
29.67
NT
NT
21
19


  0  Miranda Sesek52. Senior Girls Long Jump
31. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
ND
1:07.57
4.19
NT
2
4


  0  Monika Kapral27. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1:18.18
32.62
NT
NT
6
9


  0  D'Andre McKenzie47. Midget Boys Long Jump
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.19
5.05
13.42
1
8


  0  Trang Nguyen15. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.63
32.62
NT
NT
10
8


  0  Duy Nghiem18. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.20
NT
14

  0  James Phan49. Junior Boys Long Jump
6. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
DNS
4.39
NT
15



  0  Thamsanqa Sakarombe51. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
DNS


  0  Valerie Macaraeg15. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
48. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.71
ND
NT
3.36
11
10


  0  Kyron Magloir26. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
51. Senior Boys Long Jump
24.91
ND
NT
5.63
7
6


  0  Matthew Cartating6. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
73. Junior Boys Triple Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS




  0  Charles Ellis24. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
27.81
NT
16

  0  Ahmad Mubarack44. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  0  Jessica Rafacz15. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.52
NT
9

  0  Carmina Batara19. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.00
NT
15

  0  Ranya Taher29. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
50. Junior Girls Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
2.96

12


  0  Dalmu Kamazuka49. Junior Boys Long Jump
61. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
4.84
DNF
12



  0  Rabia Kamaluddgi19. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
18.65
NT
19

  0  Norbert Bednarczyk28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
1:03.02
16.25
NT
NT
5
1


  0  Jim Jin57. Senior Boys Discus Throw
63. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
FOUL




  0  Alistair DeSouza57. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
18.51
10

  0  Renesha Bridgewater3. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
27. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
1:13.53
NT
NT

3


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NTSCR
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NTSCR
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT48.116
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT54.322
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NTDQ
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NTSCR
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT58.743
No Entries for athlete(s)
Adrianna Venkov
Total Points:0
Last updated Fri, 27 Apr 2012 14:16:06
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.