Meet Info
St Edmund Campion Invitational
Apr 28, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bramalea - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
0
Omar Malcolm
48.
Midget Male Discus Throw
41.
Midget Male Long Jump
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
13.87
26.50
SCR
NT
3
11
0
Tristen Smith
48.
Midget Male Discus Throw
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.11
22.30
NT
4
16
0
Jonelle Bell-Spence
19.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.10
12.67
1
0
Danika Young
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.08
14.10
1
0
Whitney Carter
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.56
NT
9
0
Nikia Hadaway
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
44.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
3.79
9
0
Matthew Hall
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.12
NT
9
0
Sade Hastings
23.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
0
Momin Janjua
37.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Male Discus Throw
NT
ND
DNS
SCR
0
Keasha Bowen-Charles
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.09
14.22
3
0
Rayen Oomajee
43.
Junior Male Long Jump
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.94
4.56
NT
9
22
0
Tanner Smith
37.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:30.77
16
0
Sashauna Wilkins
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.62
DNS
8
0
An Qi Zhang
36.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:58.22
17
0
Mounir Rafoui
38.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
SCR
0
Danielle Rolfe
33.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
0
Randy Owusu
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.07
12.31
7
0
Chadayne Spence-Clark
37.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
0
Bryan Meyers
36.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
48.
Midget Male Discus Throw
NT
ND
DNS
SCR
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
56.40
3
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
DQ
No Entries for athlete(s)
Savannah Lawrence
Asha Owens
Rebeka Garcia Brant
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 04 May 2011 10:18:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en