trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Joseph - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  1159  Ke-Shante Clarke-Hong13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
13.32
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
12.76
9.01
3.88
2
4
15
8
5

  1155  Billal Butt22. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
4.97
6
3
  1153  Meagan Aranha3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
17. Midget Girls High Jump
27.65
NT
NH
27.17
NT
NH
26.33
1:01.87
1.48
2
2
2
8
8
8
  1176  Daniel Rowe6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
59.67
2:18.66
16
8

1
  1172  Jordan Oh5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:09.36
2:45.13
13
9


  1162  David Domodossola42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:34.41
9:56.51
3
1
6
10
  1178  Christina Valentino81. Senior Girls High Jump
NH
NH
1.51
2
8
  1166  Clarissa Griffith105. Intellectually Imp. Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
17.69
1
10
  1179  Christien Viray2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Midget Boys High Jump
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.39
NH
29.10
NT
NH
NT
NT
1.45
NT
44
8
39

1

  1157  Khristan Castillo2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.85
26.55
NT
NT
NT
NT
26
25


  1161  Rachael Day7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:55.35
19

  1170  Jacob McKee2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Midget Boys High Jump
13.00
NH
NT
NH
NT
1.50
32
7

2
  1154  Kaitlyn Blanchette45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
16.49
NT
NT
13

  1165  Manreet Gill37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS


  1167  Giselle Hinds33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.86
28.49
NT
28.37
NT
28.18
18
6

3
  1168  Janessa Lewis37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
15.59
ND
NT
NT
ND
1:14.10
15.51
9.55
17
8
7

1
2
  1158  Julian Cecchini34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
12.75
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
SCR
11.02
33

12



  1175  Wajeeh Rizvi42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:15.20
7:56.47
18
10


  1174  Emily Power71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:50.72
16

  1156  Allianna Byfield65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.18
NT
NT
22

  1164  Chris Gilbert72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:16.37
13

  1169  Nick Manucdoc72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:37.46
25

  1160  Rasean Davis36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
26.43
NT
NT
26

  1173  Olivia Pogonysheva57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
7.91
12

  1177  Chris-Ann Shand77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
18.58
NT
NT
10

Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SJSS-Mississauga "A"NTNT51.739
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SJSS-Mississauga "A"NTNT52.8054
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SJSS-Mississauga "A"NTNT57.5814
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay SJSS-Mississauga "A"NTNT4:37.4281
No Entries for athlete(s)
Sienna DowlingAbigail Mohanakumar
Total Points:89
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 18:09:49
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.