Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic 2017
May 4, 2017 to May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Joseph - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1187
Meagan Aranha
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
81.
Midget Female High Jump
NT
NT
NH
1:05.19
28.83
1.40
3
8
1
1189
Kaitlyn Blanchette
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
18.17
20
1206
Alexander Brandy
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.67
NT
40
1190
Allianna Byfield
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.47
NT
NT
30.31
16
15
1208
Khristan Castillo
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.48
NT
NT
28.27
23
24
1191
Ke-Shante Clarke-Hong
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.43
NT
NT
14.55
16.34
27.30
8
8
3
1193
Sienna Dowling
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.64
NT
15
1194
Aleesha Dullabh
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
3:05.50
28
1195
Manreet Gill
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:11.73
18.97
3
21
1197
Giselle Hinds
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.42
NT
NT
29.64
11
8
1213
Kevin Iizuka
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
1198
Janessa Lewis
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
17.30
1:14.00
ND
15
10
1217
Jacob McKee
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
82.
Midget Male High Jump
13.52
NH
NT
1.45
26
5
1201
Jordan Oh
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:13.93
2:50.86
20
11
1204
Chris-Ann Shand
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
29.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
21.03
12
1221
Jaylyen Smart
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
1205
Christina Valentino
85.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
1.45
1
1222
Christien Viray
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
82.
Midget Male High Jump
14.02
NH
NT
1.45
42
5
1223
Kamil Witek
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
14.06
NT
41
1196
Clarissa Griffith
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
1203
Emily Power
17.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:52.38
12
1211
David Domodossola
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
4:35.39
2
1216
Nick Manucdoc
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:35.16
32
1212
Chris Gilbert
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:03.04
12
1219
Wajeeh Rizvi
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:20.89
16
1214
Tyson Le
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
1218
Farhad Musazada
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
1202
Olivia Pogonysheva
65.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
DNS
1209
Julian Cecchini
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
84.
Junior Male High Jump
13.09
NH
NT
DNS
24
1188
Laila Benson
65.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
DNS
1207
Billal Butt
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
DNS
1220
Daniel Rowe
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:01.77
2:23.57
10
6
1199
Ariyana Mathew
65.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
DNS
1192
Rachel Day
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:52.73
16
1215
Nick Manglal-Ian
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
1200
Abigail Mohanakumar
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:22.19
28
1210
Rasean Davis
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
26.15
11
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SJSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
52.61
12
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SJSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
54.27
3
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SJSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
58.79
9
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en