Meet Info
Campion Bears Invitational
May 2, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Joseph - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
0
Lois Boateng
59.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
9.59
2
0
Amanda Corrado
53.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
19.11
1
0
Monika Roska
59.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
9.04
5
0
Sierra Whonder
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.76
NT
9
0
Jordanna O'Keeffe
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
0
Alex Carlone
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.30
NT
24
0
Kishi King
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.87
NT
NT
25.97
15
7
0
Matthew MacIsaac
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
42.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.02
ND
NT
4.56
19
21
0
Jaylyn Trinidad
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
42.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
26.96
4.81
16
14
0
Savannah Logan
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
4.08
12
0
Nicholas Antunes/Cardosa
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:26.65
13
0
Evan Artuso
56.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNF
0
Jovan Burgess
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.77
ND
NT
5.34
11
6
0
Nicholas DeCaires
56.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNF
0
David El Sabawy
62.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
10.64
10
0
Chris Karabassis
56.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
42.50
2
0
Jordan McFoy
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
55.41
5
0
Travis Sagar
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.13
NT
11.87
25.31
4
5
0
Hanu Chaudhari
56.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
31.28
6
0
Katelyn Costa
45.
Senior Female Long Jump
63.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.33
10.66
9
1
0
Chanelle Stark
45.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
3.20
16
0
Spencer Bailey
46.
Senior Male Long Jump
64.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
0
Veronica Krolicka
59.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
9.61
1
0
Kevin Araujo
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:25.28
9
0
Joshua Del Prado
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:03.30
11
0
Daniel Policelli
32.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:29.32
28
0
Jonathan Sivakumar
32.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:59.55
50
0
Daniel Zucchet
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:24.63
7
0
Akshaya Thangavelu
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:36.05
15
0
Matthew Cairns
60.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
DNF
0
Shamar Brown
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
0
Tyler Randa
32.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:17.57
41
0
Michael Cairns
32.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:19.19
42
0
Grace Hernandez
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
14.89
NT
NT
3:25.75
14
7
0
Serena Huynh
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
3:27.03
8
0
Kim Burgess
53.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
12.00
3
0
Daniella Markus
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
17.81
NT
30
0
Timoya Thomas
53.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
FOUL
0
Ivie Okoro
53.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
9.00
4
0
Alexandra Viveiros
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
0
Nicole Le
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:26.20
16
0
Hope Grynol
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
36.26
20
0
Timothy Rebelo
56.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
0
Aris Jaraar
56.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
32.84
4
0
Shannon Fenech
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:26.16
11
0
Lucas Motyka
32.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:46.68
49
0
Amir Robinson
46.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
DNS
0
Wayne Sheppherd
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
26.59
12
0
Zachary Veira
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Senior Male Long Jump
11.90
ND
NT
6.58
10
2
0
Obed Calvan
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.36
NT
15
0
Isaac Ankiba
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:14.14
3
0
Rachel Graveline
45.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
4.12
11
0
Jonathan Davidson
56.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNF
0
Onika Robinson
53.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
ND
NT
DNF
3:17.13
13
0
Rebecca Cose
31.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
13:04.22
9
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
57.85
5
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
49.93
4
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
58.98
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
48.67
6
No Entries for athlete(s)
Miko Torralba
Christina Zucchet
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 08 May 2013 14:19:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en