trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Joseph - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1052  Lois Boateng69. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
9.84
2
8
  1053  Bridget Boulos81. Midget Girls High Jump
NH
1.30
4
5
  1068  Ivie Okoro63. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
7.30
4
5
  1071  Monika Roska69. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
8.48
8
1
  1080  Kevin Araujo64. Midget Boys Shot Put
52. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.20
32.12
9
3

6
  1088  Alex Carlone2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.05
NT
26

  1096  Kishi King2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.75
NT
NT
DNS
17



  1097  Matthew MacIsaac76. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
DNS


  1085  Matthew Cairns82. Midget Boys High Jump
70. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.79
11.20
1
3
10
6
  1109  Jaylyn Trinidad76. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
DNS


  1084  Shamar Brown84. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
1.68
2
8
  1095  Chris Karabassis66. Junior Boys Shot Put
54. Junior Boys Discus Throw
60. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.78
25.02
36.06
6
18
6
3

3
  1098  Jordan Maloney84. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
1.50
6
3
  1093  David El Sabawy72. Junior Boys Triple Jump
78. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  1090  Jonathan Davidson66. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
10.31
17

  1091  Nicholas DeCaires54. Junior Boys Discus Throw
60. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
30.10
32.80
8
9
1

  1059  Paulina Gadomski77. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
DNS


  1065  Savannah Logan27. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
77. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
15.83
3.94
15
14


  1069  Christina Pantone83. Junior Girls High Jump
NH
1.35
6
3
  1075  Miko Torralba3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  1082  Spencer Bailey74. Senior Boys Triple Jump
80. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
11.20
5.50
12
11


  1110  Zachary Veira6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
50. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.71
NT
NT
23.89
9
10


  1057  Katelyn Costa73. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
9.99
4
5
  1060  Rachel Graveline79. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
4.07
9

  1072  Chanelle Stark79. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
3.32
17

  1104  Amir Robinson80. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
6.20
3
6
  1056  Rebecca Cose94. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
6:53.51
11

  1100  Lucas Motyka95. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
DNS


  1083  Cameron Beaudry58. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
64. Midget Boys Shot Put
52. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1074  Tivona Thomas29. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
19.38
9

  1054  Kim Burgess57. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
11.00
11

  1055  Amanda Corrado57. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
17.00
5
4
  1063  Veronica Krolicka75. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
4.22
3
6
  1070  Onika Robinson13. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
NT
3:10.74
27

  1073  Timoya Thomas63. Midget Girls Shot Put
51. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.05
18.92
5
6
4
3
  1076  Sierra Whonder1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.42
NT
NT
30.87
34
24


  1067  Jordanna O'Keeffe7. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  1064  Nicole Le7. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:24.84
30

  1061  Hope Grynol45. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
34.74
38

  1051  Shauna Blanchard-Mahadeo51. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
14.30
11

  1092  Joshua Del Prado8. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:03.77
17

  1107  Jonathan Sivakumar14. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:32.57
27

  1101  Daniel Policellii20. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:04.00
8
1
  1108  Akshaya Thangavelu14. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:35.59
30

  1058  Shannon Fenech9. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:26.66
30

  1079  Nicholas Antunes Cardosa16. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  1099  Jordan McFoy10. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
55.76
4
5
  1106  Wayne Shepherd48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
26.07
21

  1105  Travis Sagar4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.84
NT
11.61
24.38
3
5
6
4
  1078  Isaac Ankiba18. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:14.99
20

  1087  Obed Calvan6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
50. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
24.74

19


  1081  Evan Artuso60. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


  1094  A.J Feria82. Midget Boys High Jump
NH
1.40
11

  1066  Daniella Markus1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
17.32
NT
44

  1062  Grace Hernandez3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  1112  Daniel Zucchet20. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:06.67
10

  1102  Tyler Randa22. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:09.72
17

  1086  Michael Cairns22. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:27.89
21

  1089  Hanu Chaudhari62. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
68. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
30.00
DNS
15



  1103  Timothy Rebelo68. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
DNS


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SJSS-Mississauga "A"NT57.2672
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SJSS-Mississauga "A"NT49.7663
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SJSS-Mississauga "A"NT57.7611
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SJSS-Mississauga "A"NT47.8663
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SJSS-Mississauga "A"NT44.9836
No Entries for athlete(s)
Ben ZucchetChristina Zucchet
Total Points:120
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:27:34
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.