trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Joseph - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  0  Taku Chinoda20. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.01
11.56
3

  0  Isaac Ankiba82. Senior Boys High Jump
32. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NH
55.67
NH
NT

7


  0  Vanessa Branco50. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
3.79
8

  0  Nick Miller44. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
4:51.99
2

  0  Michael Cairns47. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
4.50
6

  0  Danika Toolsee3. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
16.58
NT
2

  0  Tivona Thomas7. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
20.31
NT
6

  0  Jessica Kitala15. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  0  Nicole Stork27. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  0  Nadine Minott31. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  0  Travis Sagar16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.60
25.21
12.23
NT
2
2


  0  Mark Guido20. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.71
NT
18

  0  Amir Robinson20. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
51. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.17
ND
11.90
FOUL
7



  0  Zac Veira75. Senior Boys Triple Jump
51. Senior Boys Long Jump
32. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
ND
ND
DNS
12.63
6.24
NT
3
2




  0  Daniel Mariano26. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
26.73
NT
16

  0  Kevin Fernandes51. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
DNS


  0  Kyle Hector Clarke26. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
25.67
NT
13

  0  Javal Dhamalie26. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
57. Senior Boys Discus Throw
69. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
26.77
ND
ND
NT
19.21
27.65
17
9
5



  0  Jordan McFoy28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
57.55
NT
2

  0  Wayne Shephard28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
1:02.05
NT
4

  0  Umair Syed32. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
58.23
NT
11

  0  Becky Cose41. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:22.12
2

  0  Mara Dantos41. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  0  Irenea Flores70. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
18.77
4

  0  Tyler Randa42. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
47. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
5:10.04
4.52
3
5


  0  Steven DeSousa49. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
4.76
14

  0  Jonathan Davidson59. Midget Boys Shot Put
54. Midget Boys Discus Throw
65. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.54
23.71
18.46
1
4
5



  0  Nicholas DeCaires59. Midget Boys Shot Put
65. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
54. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.87
27.10
21.56
3
3
5



  0  Chris Karabassis65. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
33.74
1

  0  Aris Jaraar65. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
71. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
27.07
9.37
4
1


  0  Spencer Bailey49. Junior Boys Long Jump
73. Junior Boys Triple Jump
80. Junior Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
5.17
11.32
1.60
8
4
3



  0  Antonio Marasigan73. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
11.88
3

  0  Amanda Muzzin81. Senior Girls High Jump
NH
DNS


  0  Aaron Lewis42. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:21.54
6

  0  Chris DeSousa44. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
4:56.80
3

  0  Lucas Motyka44. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
75. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
DNS
9.45

12


  0  Nikita Kalicharan48. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
3.51
9

  0  Savannah Logan48. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
3.93
6

  0  Krista Colonello64. Senior Girls Shot Put
66. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
FOUL
FOUL




  0  Vanessa Ruscetta64. Senior Girls Shot Put
66. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
FOUL
FOUL




  0  Vanessa Barbosa66. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
FOUL


  0  Lindsay Aires66. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
FOUL


  0  Francesca McGibbon70. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


  0  Katelyn Costa74. Junior Girls Triple Jump
50. Junior Girls Long Jump
76. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
9.90
4.17
10.22
2
5
1



  0  Shamar Brown78. Midget Boys High Jump
NH
1.60
1

  0  Jordan Maloney78. Midget Boys High Jump
NH
1.55
2

  0  Gurjant Singh61. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
13.11
2

  0  Andre Soares63. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
9.88
10

  0  Jake Linhares63. Senior Boys Shot Put
69. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
61. Junior Boys Shot Put
67. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
FOUL

12.71
39.00


4
1




  0  Nick Sawicki67. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
32.25
4

  0  Lamar Williams38. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
69. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
DNS
36.49

2


  0  Rachel Graveline35. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:55.83
3

  0  Chanelle Stark52. Senior Girls Long Jump
76. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.17
7.26
7
5


  0  Ben Zucchet32. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
1:04.85
NT
14

  0  Arman Syed59. Midget Boys Shot Put
65. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT44.892
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NTSCR
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT51.413
Total Points:0
Last updated Fri, 27 Apr 2012 14:16:06
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.