trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Emily Carr Secondary School

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  6341  Victoria Ball69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:14.92
13

  6349  Pasquale Chiarizia60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
20.47
23

  6357  Dillon Ho94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
25.57
23

  6359  Kira Jordun69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
2:49.64
6:02.27

12
13



  6361  Emilia Khalil75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
16:08.14
6:29.63
9
16


  6365  Matthew Lioukras62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
41.65
3
6
  6368  Anthony Mitchell38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
59.03
2:23.82
27.99
14
14
35



  6378  Joshua Simonetta42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:35.34
10:14.75
6
4
3
5
  6381  Simmi Soora69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:29.11
20

  6384  Julia Teti61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
FOUL


  6385  Emily Theophylactou33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.72

17

  6387  Stefan Visconti60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
35.52
28.03
3
16
6

  6340  Peter Baggetta60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
21.05
30.03
22
53


  6337  Rebecca Adam1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.79

40

  6345  John Biskupski10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:39.96
13:13.80
22
11


  6352  Matthew Faria26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.31
22.89
10
6

3
  6353  Claudio Gentile22. Midget Boys Long Jump
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.83
4.89

20
45


  6367  Alexia Metastasio1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
15.67
NT

1:14.60
35
21


  6373  Jazmin Qubti5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:09.24
7
2
  6374  Victoria Renna1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS



  6380  Gabriella Smith-McCalla1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.20

53

  6382  Michelle Stevens21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
FOUL
8.48

9


  6383  Samantha Stevens25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.25
16.57
FOUL
10
6


3

  6338  Denise Asan49. Junior Girls High Jump
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NH
NT
NT
DNS
56.69
1:13.06

9
14



  6343  Zina Begovic53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.21
7.01
25
18


  6347  Matteo Cario38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
59.80
DNS
17



  6360  Katrina Kezele35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  6366  Luca Longo22. Midget Boys Long Jump
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
DNS
DNS




  6370  Stephen Phillips58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
24.15

13


  6371  Anthony Pittari62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
27.12
18

  6375  Liliana Rosati37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:18.13
27

  6376  Andrew Saragosa38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
57.99
27.03
10
25


  6377  Alana Scarfo57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.50
11.61
12.15
12
15
17



  6355  Kyoji Goto94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
FOUL
28.66
60.95

62
28



  6344  Beatriz Beyer53. Junior Girls Long Jump
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
3.46
DNS
22



  6346  Zoe Botetzayas39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
1:14.59

18


  6356  Hamid Hidari34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
DNS
NT

2:55.65

27


  6358  Jessica Iantorno39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
3:12.50
20

  6339  Kimran Atwal89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.40
19.15
13.02
10
10
23



  6354  Demitri Gledhill94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
33.46
8
1
  6362  Kiara Leber55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
8.34
14

  6369  Rachel Pellegrino59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
19.42
21.93
7
6
2
3
  6372  Shermar Pothemont34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.31
NT
12.08
DNS
4

5

  6363  Gabriele Leone54. Junior Boys Long Jump
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
ND
NT
4.36
13:38.24
28
11


  6364  Josephine Lionti57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.05
19.36
14.37
7
8
12
2
1

  6379  Roshan Singh34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT

DNS




  6342  Matthew Barker38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:03.42
DNS
29



  6350  Christina Ciccone55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
ND
NT
FOUL
14:41.84

9


  6351  Mariah Di Marino71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
3:16.25
27

  6386  Olivia Tsihlias71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
3:06.12
19

  6348  Victoria Celio53. Junior Girls Long Jump
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
3.04
3:02.13
29
13


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:42
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.