trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Riverdale - Toronto

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  595  Peter Ellinas5. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
42.01
1
10
  593  Henry Chuy5. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
46.66
12

  599  Wilson Li44. Junior Boys Long Jump
48. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
30.58

11


  604  Jonathan Ross16. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
18. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
10:17.29

16



  606  Julien Veilleux48. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
36.63
4
5
  607  Darren Vuong5. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
49.13

18



  608  Caz Wydzinski5. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
47.88
14

  590  Mason Biswas18. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
11:48.87
17

  596  Alex Hoerner20. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
6:16.85
2
8
  600  Ryu Lien50. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
40.68
6
3
  601  Sunjay McAuley6. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
46. Senior Boys Long Jump
59.96
DNS
2

8

  603  Andy Qiu50. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND


  609  Jason Zhang50. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND


  589  Lorien Aquarius16. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys Long Jump

ND




  591  Jaydon Chhin44. Junior Boys Long Jump
40. Junior Boys Triple Jump
4.78
9.97
22
21


  592  Samuel Cho32. Junior Boys Shot Put
48. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
10.32
ND
24



  594  Tomas Dobar16. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run



  598  Osman Ismail16. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
20. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
4. Bantam Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
11:24.77

57.36

34

17





  602  Kieran McSweeney16. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
12:10.37
43

  597  Wei Hu48. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
14.46
27

  576  Pia Alkis43. Junior Girls Long Jump
3.67
28

  580  Tamara Goddard15. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
11:35.00
7
2
  585  Avery Sabeta1. Bantam Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
57.82
6
3
  586  Celeste Stang43. Junior Girls Long Jump
DNS


  588  Victoria Truong39. Junior Girls Triple Jump
43. Junior Girls Long Jump
DNS
DNS




  577  Kylie Brown15. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
11:44.22
9

  578  Jordan Decker2. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
56.84
DNS
16



  579  Sean Gibb31. Junior Girls Shot Put
35. Junior Girls Discus Throw
47. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
9.75
25.51
22.94
6
1
2
3
10
8
  582  Tina Imnaishvilli43. Junior Girls Long Jump
47. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
DNS
20.87

7

2
  583  Suzanne Merison15. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run



  584  Jennifer Penney-Moccio39. Junior Girls Triple Jump
43. Junior Girls Long Jump
47. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
2. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
8.54
4.11
DNS
1:01.19
14
20

18




  587  Georgia Tkachuk47. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
14.28
13

  581  Shawna Halladeen1. Bantam Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
56.59
5
4
  605  Phillip Truong4. Bantam Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
47.82
7
2
Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x800 Metre Relay "A"11:42.6110
Open Boys 4x800 Metre Relay "A"
Open Boys 4x800 Metre Relay "B"10:32.2523
Bantam Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"49.2972
Bantam Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "B"53.2922
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"54.8222
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "B"
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"47.1881
Bantam Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "A"
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "A"
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "B"
Open Boys 1000 Metre Sprint Medley "A"2:22.0924
Open Boys 1000 Metre Sprint Medley "B"2:24.1628
Open Boys 1000 Metre Sprint Medley "C"2:21.5621
Open Boys 1000 Metre Sprint Medley "D"2:26.2933
Bantam Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"59.2615
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "B"
Bantam Girls 4x400 Metre Relay "A"
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay "A"
Open Girls 1000 Metre Sprint Medley "A"
Open Girls 1000 Metre Sprint Medley "B"2:52.4326
Total Points:71
Last updated Wed, 03 May 2017 21:29:03
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.