trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Philip Pocock - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  612  Rafael Ambal18. Midget Boys High Jump
NH
NH
1.35
9

  578  Jamie Ann Ariaga25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
8.82
6
3
  617  Noah Cabral2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.46
ND
24.65
12.32
ND
25.12
NT
FOUL

13

9



  585  Madison Cueva13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
16.37
NT

11

  586  Claire Dimitrnc9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS


  629  Johnathan Fazio-Raposo28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
25.01
14

  588  Victoria Flemming23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
15.07
ND
ND
NT
8.82
4.02
NT
9
13
40



  590  Alana Grasic17. Midget Girls High Jump
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NH
29.57
ND
NH
29.58
ND
1.30

4.78
7
15
1
2

10
  631  Mark Hajsan28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
31.80
32.47
4
4
5
5
  596  Anne Lee27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
14.61
16

  602  Angela Nguyen25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.44
20.89
24.52
8
3
7
1
6
2
  606  Anna Polack27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
17. Midget Girls High Jump
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NH
20.60
29.66
1.47
5
2
1
4
8
10
  640  Dominic Siwek26. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
SCR


  641  Matthew Soliman8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:30.61
12:05.18
5:12.25
28
14
23



  642  Kuba Szewczyk28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
29.86
6
3
  643  Lucas Tamayo24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
9.18
14

  644  Michael Tetenych28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
44.67
12.46
34.86
1
1
3
10
10
6
  609  Danielle Wargachuk3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
30.11
14.66

NT

NT
22
33


  610  Sara Wylie7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
2:42.60
10.00
4.45
7
2
5
2
8
4
  611  Monika Ziolkowski27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
18.42
22.60
7.73
11
10
14



  613  Josh Aube60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
40.54
10.57
3
11
6

  582  Nicole Byrne39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
3:14.10
6:44.30
20
13


  618  Damien Carpen40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:27.80
22

  619  Ethan Chapin50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
1.70
5.13
44.56
5
13
1
4

10
  622  Marc Daguro46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16.90
NT

9

  623  Evan DeFreitas38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:07.38
22

  624  Lysander Diaz56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
17.76
ND
NT
10.04

11
13


  627  Jordan DiPede50. Junior Boys High Jump
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
ND
NT
NH
ND
NT
1.50
29.99
47.48
9
11
9



  589  Anna Gadomski57. Junior Girls Shot Put
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
9.28
28.53
11.40
9
3
17

6

  591  Monica Grzywa57. Junior Girls Shot Put
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
9.55
13.71
17.86
7
14
13
2


  593  Kathryn Gwiazdowski43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
49. Junior Girls High Jump
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NH
NT
NT
NH
NT
13:22.67
FAIL
6:06.93
6

10
3


  592  Julia Gwiazdowski53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
FOUL


  632  R.J. Haye34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.98
DNS
NT

NT

35



  633  Nigel Jones52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
ND
ND
2.20
2
8
  594  Camila Karaszewski59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
22.02
6
3
  595  Sara Lazaro45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
15.79
NT
NT
NT

57.83
16
14


  598  Aisling Martins59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
25.70
2
8
  604  Kimberly Pabalan49. Junior Girls High Jump
NH
NH
FAIL


  605  Zydene Payaket55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
ND
16.61
ND
ND
NT
8.40
FOUL

16

21



  638  Sanjay Pilgrim54. Junior Boys Long Jump
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
25.72
12.19
ND

12.27
4.81

NT
19
18
12



  646  Ethan Turner62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
31.17
38.85
9
6

3
  580  Korina Black81. Senior Girls High Jump
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NH
DNS
DNS
NH

NT
SCR

NT






  616  Ryan Butler82. Senior Boys High Jump
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
1.65
30.70
36.55
9
8
8

1
1
  625  Tyler Digby86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
82. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NH
5.40
11.15
1.60
18
17
10



  587  Olivia Epee91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
20.73
10

  635  Michael Mlinaric70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:03.83
33

  636  March Molina88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
10.77
21

  601  Emily Morin91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
SCR
23.15

8

1
  603  Claudia Ogorek77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
23.91
NT

20

  639  Philip Puzon90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
12.02
38.05
5
2
4
8
  579  Ashley Baily93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
21.43
23.24
9
5

4
  620  Liam Chapin86. Senior Boys Long Jump
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
15.87
NT
ND
NT
NT
5.43
15.54
1:03.37
16
2
5

8
4
  626  Gabriel DiPede92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
26.96
11

  634  Maciej Konarzewski90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
11.51
35.22
41.67
8
3
4
1
6
5
  597  Bassa Lee89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
7.64
14

  607  Erika Rosato69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
28.37
NT
NT
29.04
NT
1:06.17

1:13.18
13
14
3


6
  615  Alex Bielski2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
13.00
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
10.67
5.09
34
9
7


2
  621  Alex Christopoulos58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
12.59
39.78
3
4
6
5
  637  Malachi Peterson82. Senior Boys High Jump
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NH
DNS
NH
NT
1.60
NT
10



  599  Pashan McFarlane85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
4.08
13

  583  Monique Campbell85. Senior Girls Long Jump
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
3.99
8.01
16
11


  614  Felipe Barros42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:30.92
24

Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay PPSS-Mississauga "A"NTNT56.1863
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay PPSS-Mississauga "A"NTNTDQ
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay PPSS-Mississauga "A"NTNT1:06.0312
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay PPSS-Mississauga "A"NTNT49.9110
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay PPSS-Mississauga "A"NTNT56.0912
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay PPSS-Mississauga "A"NTNT49.9712
No Entries for athlete(s)
Crimson EndayaMaria TrentinOskar WosKendra McKellarBrandon GonsalvesKamila Chorniy  
Eunice AlukoJordan TrivinoLauren Brenzavich
Total Points:217
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 12:58:02
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.