trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Philip Pocock - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  866  Rafael Ambal82. Midget Boys High Jump
NH
1.40
4

  816  Jamie Ann Ariaga51. Midget Girls Discus Throw
57. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
63. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
10.00
ND
7.60
21

10



  871  Noah Cabral2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
76. Midget Boys Long Jump
12.28
NT
ND
NT
23.97
ND
9
6


3

  826  Kamila Chorniy75. Midget Girls Long Jump
81. Midget Girls High Jump
ND
NH
FOUL
NH




  827  Madelaine Cristobal7. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:29.74
28

  828  Madison Cueva25. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
69. Midget Girls Triple Jump
75. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
16.85
7.16
3.40
14
15
14



  829  Claire Dimitrnc19. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT


  883  Crimson Endaya52. Midget Boys Discus Throw
58. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
64. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
19.58
ND
7.32
16

12



  884  Johnathan Fazio-Raposo52. Midget Boys Discus Throw
64. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
23.30
8.66
14
10


  831  Victoria Flemming1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
69. Midget Girls Triple Jump
75. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.47
NT
ND
ND
NT
1:16.94
8.74
ND
20
22
5





  834  Alana Grasic45. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
51. Midget Girls Discus Throw
57. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
75. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
ND
28.99
ND
ND
ND
10







  886  Mark Hajsan52. Midget Boys Discus Throw
58. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
64. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND






  842  Anne Lee51. Midget Girls Discus Throw
57. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
63. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
12.60
17.44
6.42
18
12
14



  849  Angela Nguyen51. Midget Girls Discus Throw
57. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
63. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
18.46
22.64
7.81
10
4
7

5

  853  Anna Polack51. Midget Girls Discus Throw
57. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
63. Midget Girls Shot Put
81. Midget Girls High Jump
ND
ND
ND
NH
24.22
23.76
DNS
1.50
1
2

1

8


  854  Bianca Reiter75. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
ND


  899  Dominic Siwek52. Midget Boys Discus Throw
58. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
64. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
25.80
ND
10.41
9

2


8
  900  Matthew Soliman8. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
1:07.00
2:31.78
NT
22
16




  901  Kuba Szewczyk52. Midget Boys Discus Throw
58. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
23.50

10


  902  Lucas Tamayo70. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
9.36
10

  903  Michael Tetenych52. Midget Boys Discus Throw
58. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
76. Midget Boys Long Jump
82. Midget Boys High Jump
ND
ND
ND
NH
44.16
31.06
ND
1.61
1
4

1

5


  904  Jordan Trivino52. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND


  861  Maria Velikanova7. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:31.86
29

  862  Vivian Vien69. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
DNS


  863  Danielle Wargachuk45. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
28.50
5
4
  864  Sara Wylie13. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
69. Midget Girls Triple Jump
75. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
2:51.31
9.14
3.74
10
2
8


1
  865  Monica Ziolkowski51. Midget Girls Discus Throw
57. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
63. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
19.60
21.94
7.43
8
7
12

2

  814  Maryam Ajez53. Junior Girls Discus Throw
59. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
65. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
23.20
17.50
7.25
3
12
10



  815  Eunice Aluko53. Junior Girls Discus Throw
59. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
65. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
ND






  867  Josh Aube54. Junior Boys Discus Throw
60. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
66. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
29.06
25.00
9.51
11
19
9



  868  Felipe Barros22. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
78. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNS




  822  Lauren Brenzavich53. Junior Girls Discus Throw
59. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
65. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
12.00
10.00
6.42
23
20
19



  823  Jorjan Buenaflor53. Junior Girls Discus Throw
59. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
65. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DNS
7.00
ND

24




  824  Nicole Byrne21. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Discus Throw
59. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
7:03.82
10.00
9.00
14
24
22



  872  Damien Carpen10. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
78. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
2:30.68
DNS

22




  874  Ethan Chapin54. Junior Boys Discus Throw
60. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
66. Junior Boys Shot Put
78. Junior Boys Long Jump
84. Junior Boys High Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
29.86
DNS
ND
4.10
1.55
8


21
4




5
  877  Marc Daguro28. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
17.25
DNS
8



  878  Evan DeFreitas10. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:06.00
24

  879  Lysander Diaz28. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
72. Junior Boys Triple Jump
78. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
17.97
9.87
DNS
14
7




  882  Jordan DiPede28. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
34. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
60. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
78. Junior Boys Long Jump
84. Junior Boys High Jump
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
17.56
45.37
32.20
4.64
NH
12
1
8
15


10



  832  Anna Gadomski53. Junior Girls Discus Throw
59. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
65. Junior Girls Shot Put
83. Junior Girls High Jump
ND
ND
ND
NH
18.72
24.40
ND
1.30
11
7

3



6
  835  Monica Grzywa53. Junior Girls Discus Throw
59. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
65. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
17.00
DNS
7.96
15

7


2
  837  Kathryn Gwiazdowski83. Junior Girls High Jump
21. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
77. Junior Girls Long Jump
NH
NT
ND
1.25
6:49.82
FOUL
7
11

1


  836  Julia Gwiazdowski77. Junior Girls Long Jump
83. Junior Girls High Jump
ND
NH
DNS
NH




  887  R.J. Haye4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.08
NT
NT
25.70
29
19


  888  Nigel Jones89. Junior Boys Pole Vault
54. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  838  Camila Karaszewski53. Junior Girls Discus Throw
59. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
65. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
17.22
7.00
7.97
14
24
6


3
  841  Sara Lazaro27. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
33. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
83. Junior Girls High Jump
NT
NT
NH
19.18
1:04.23
1.25
27
18
7


1
  840  Stefania Kuczynski53. Junior Girls Discus Throw
59. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
65. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
ND






  891  Johnathan Lozano4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
10. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
13.56
NT
NT
1:11.13
38
31


  844  Aisling Martins53. Junior Girls Discus Throw
59. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
65. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
ND






  851  Kimberly Pabalan27. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
83. Junior Girls High Jump
NT
NH
20.05
NH
29



  852  Zydene Payaket27. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
71. Junior Girls Triple Jump
77. Junior Girls Long Jump
59. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
ND
DNS
7.98
3.72
16.00

11
21
15




  896  Sanjay Pilgrim4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
78. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.09
NT
ND
12.28
25.35
4.94
8
17
10



  856  Rishia Marie Satiaguel77. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
DNS


  898  Mahir Sayed10. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:08.05
29

  859  Maria Trentin88. Junior Girls Pole Vault
53. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
16.88

16


  905  Ethan Turner54. Junior Boys Discus Throw
60. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
66. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
32.22
35.86
ND
6
4




  906  Oskar Wos10. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  817  Vivian Babic55. Senior Girls Discus Throw
61. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
67. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS






  819  Kelsie Bartolucci61. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
16.06
DNS
NT

36


  820  Alexandra Beca55. Senior Girls Discus Throw
61. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
67. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS






  821  Korina Black5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
29. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
49. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls High Jump
12.31
NT
NT
NH
12.33
18.15
24.80
1.60
1
4
2
1




  870  Ryan Butler56. Senior Boys Discus Throw
62. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
68. Senior Boys Shot Put
86. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
ND
ND
NH
ND
33.68
DNS
NH

10






  880  Tyler Digby74. Senior Boys Triple Jump
80. Senior Boys Long Jump
86. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
10.80
5.25
1.70
9
11
4



  830  Olivia Epee55. Senior Girls Discus Throw
61. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
67. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
19.98
11.96
7.23
10
19
15



  833  Jessica Goncalves55. Senior Girls Discus Throw
61. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
67. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
10.82
3.50
6.72
24
34
20



  839  Viktoriya Kozoriz11. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  846  Kendra McKellar49. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
34.50
33

  892  Michael Mlinaric12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
1:05.30
ND
24



  893  March Molina30. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
74. Senior Boys Triple Jump
80. Senior Boys Long Jump
86. Senior Boys High Jump
NT
ND
ND
NH
DNS
10.66
ND
NH

12






  848  Emily Morin55. Senior Girls Discus Throw
61. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
67. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
20.90
DNS
DNS
7


2


  850  Claudia Ogorek29. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
23.41
20

  894  Alexander Parolin56. Senior Boys Discus Throw
62. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
68. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
DNS
8.48


23



  897  Philip Puzon68. Senior Boys Shot Put
56. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
12.04
36.72
3
4

5
  857  Jensen Siemek55. Senior Girls Discus Throw
61. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
67. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
18.00
10.48
5.80
15
24
32



  858  Tivion Stennett67. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
4.25
36

  818  Ashley Baily55. Senior Girls Discus Throw
61. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
67. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
19.14
20.00
DNS
11
8




  875  Liam Chapin30. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
36. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
15.81
DNS
5.52
3

6



  881  Gabriel DiPede56. Senior Boys Discus Throw
62. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
68. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
33.36
31.00
9.69
6
12
16
3


  885  Brandon Gonsalves86. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
DNS


  889  Maciej Konarzewski56. Senior Boys Discus Throw
62. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
68. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
38.78
DNS

5




  843  Bassa Lee55. Senior Girls Discus Throw
61. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
67. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
19.00
FOUL
7.64
13

14



  847  Megan Molina55. Senior Girls Discus Throw
61. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
67. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
21.76
18.00
ND
5
9

4


  855  Erika Rosato11. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
35. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
49. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
DNS
1:15.82
27.40

7
9

2

  869  Alex Bielski70. Midget Boys Triple Jump
76. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
10.26
4.84
6
4

5
  876  Alex Christopoulos54. Junior Boys Discus Throw
66. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
41.92
ND
1



  895  Malachi Peterson6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys High Jump
NT
NH
NT
NH




  845  Pashan McFarlane5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.76
NT
23

  825  Monique Campbell5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.95
NT
26

  890  Roman Kus62. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay PPSS-Mississauga "A"NT58.237
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay PPSS-Mississauga "A"NT53.196
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay PPSS-Mississauga "A"NT53.235
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay PPSS-Mississauga "A"NTDNS
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay PPSS-Mississauga "B"NT58.808
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay PPSS-Mississauga "A"NTDNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
Carson CerraTeta Uwamaliya
Total Points:85
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 13:28:43
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.