Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic 2017
May 4, 2017 to May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Philip Pocock - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
824
Damien Carpen
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:03.71
2:25.22
15
8
825
Ethan Chapin
26.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
32.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
82.
Midget Male High Jump
NT
NT
ND
NH
21.29
52.87
4.33
1.61
22
12
13
2
827
Alexander Christopoulos
52.
Midget Male Discus Throw
58.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
64.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
32.56
29.70
9.19
2
4
12
828
Marc Daguro
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
13.89
NT
NT
20.61
38
20
830
Evan DeFreitas
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:07.00
30.76
28
34
835
Jordan DiPede
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
32.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.22
NT
NT
ND
NT
17.78
52.35
4.22
18
3
11
16
832
Lysander Diaz
70.
Midget Male Triple Jump
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
ND
10.12
4.48
8
7
838
Ifenna Ekwunik
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
837
Rashidi Edgar
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
28.98
36
840
Noah Falkenthal
52.
Midget Male Discus Throw
58.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
64.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
21.28
DNS
DNS
19
844
Nigel Jones
52.
Midget Male Discus Throw
58.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
64.
Midget Male Shot Put
82.
Midget Male High Jump
ND
ND
ND
NH
34.24
DNS
DNS
NH
1
846
Sanjay Maharaj
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Midget Male Triple Jump
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.19
NT
ND
ND
NT
26.18
DNS
4.69
16
11
2
847
Sebastian Manrique
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
850
Vevin Onasis
26.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
70.
Midget Male Triple Jump
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
21.31
9.37
3.91
23
12
22
851
Devean Opoku
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
64.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
NT
ND
DNS
NT
DNS
DNS
852
Andor Oreg
52.
Midget Male Discus Throw
58.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
64.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
855
Jackson Pastuszak
52.
Midget Male Discus Throw
58.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
64.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
859
Martin Rejman
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
32.95
3.85
39
23
862
Alexander Smolen
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
70.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
6:10.13
DNS
33
863
Freddy Su
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:39.96
5:57.40
31
28
866
Kyle Sworski
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
64.
Midget Male Shot Put
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
867
Ethan Turner
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
52.
Midget Male Discus Throw
58.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
64.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNS
27.48
DNS
DNS
7
868
Jake Vella
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:33.16
5:20.58
23
12
871
Oskar Wos
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Midget Male Triple Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
28.38
DNS
26
820
Zach Benoit
54.
Junior Male Discus Throw
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
28.80
29.50
DNS
10
14
822
Ryan Butler
54.
Junior Male Discus Throw
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
84.
Junior Male High Jump
ND
ND
ND
NH
33.60
39.82
ND
1.55
8
4
3
823
Justin Camilleri
54.
Junior Male Discus Throw
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
26.74
20.00
13
24
833
Tyler Digby
72.
Junior Male Triple Jump
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
84.
Junior Male High Jump
ND
ND
NH
9.65
4.57
1.50
12
18
5
836
Tenzin Dodhon
54.
Junior Male Discus Throw
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
39.42
FOUL
11.52
4
10
848
Michael Mlinaric
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
849
March Molina
72.
Junior Male Triple Jump
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
84.
Junior Male High Jump
ND
ND
NH
11.17
4.75
DNS
5
12
853
Ese Osazuwa
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
54.
Junior Male Discus Throw
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.08
37.86
19.50
11
5
25
854
Alexander Parolin
54.
Junior Male Discus Throw
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
23.00
DNS
20
857
Nadeer Pirone
54.
Junior Male Discus Throw
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
28.14
26.00
DNS
11
18
858
Philip Puzon
54.
Junior Male Discus Throw
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
50.48
14.27
2
3
865
Salvatore Sultana
54.
Junior Male Discus Throw
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
21.82
19.00
DNS
20
26
870
Joseph Walker
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
NT
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
819
Igor Beca
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.10
34.00
22.00
10
2
28
821
Conrad Borychowski
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
31.02
21.00
DNS
5
30
826
Liam Chapin
30.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
36.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
17.52
DNS
5.79
2
4
829
Jasper Dayao
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
3.22
27
831
Noah DeFreitas
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
839
Nicholas Essaili-Shad
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
18.80
18.00
DNS
21
35
841
Alexander Feshanets
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
86.
Senior Male High Jump
ND
ND
ND
NH
33.98
34.50
DNS
1.80
3
9
2
845
Maciej Konarzewski
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.88
DNS
41.20
15
3
860
Lloyd Reyes-Cordero
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
13.18
NT
ND
NT
26.85
4.45
36
32
22
861
Ryan Shum
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
869
Nicholas Vella
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
20.66
28.00
FOUL
14
20
842
Ryan Fukakusa
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:30.43
DNS
28
793
Jorjan Buenaflor
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:23.99
28
799
Kathryn Gwiazdowski
19.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
75.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
6:22.26
3.20
12
16
802
Stefania Kuczynski
51.
Midget Female Discus Throw
63.
Midget Female Shot Put
57.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
14.82
6.05
DNS
17
15
803
Kathryn Leljak
75.
Midget Female Long Jump
81.
Midget Female High Jump
51.
Midget Female Discus Throw
57.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
NH
ND
ND
DNS
1.25
11.56
DNS
8
20
810
Zydene Payaket
25.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
69.
Midget Female Triple Jump
75.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
17.75
8.53
3.75
16
7
8
816
Nicole Sokolowski
51.
Midget Female Discus Throw
57.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
63.
Midget Female Shot Put
75.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
19.38
DNS
7.20
3.45
7
8
15
789
Kelsie Bartolucci
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
31.64
17
791
Korina Black
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
83.
Junior Female High Jump
12.32
NT
NT
NH
13.34
16.14
27.64
NH
1
8
1
796
Megan Crosby
71.
Junior Female Triple Jump
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
8.18
3.17
14
23
800
Gabrielle Kenney
71.
Junior Female Triple Jump
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
3.14
24
805
Kendra McKellar
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
14.64
ND
NT
8.50
30
35
807
Emily Morin
53.
Junior Female Discus Throw
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
65.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
809
Claudia Ogorek
15.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
3:27.61
7:23.89
19.61
26
17
26
812
Karen Rizkallaj
53.
Junior Female Discus Throw
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
65.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
9.62
5.00
DNS
28
39
813
Lauren Rodrigues
53.
Junior Female Discus Throw
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
65.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
15.36
DNS
DNS
17
815
Jensen Siemek
53.
Junior Female Discus Throw
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
65.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
16.00
15.00
7.06
16
25
14
817
Tivion Stennett
53.
Junior Female Discus Throw
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
65.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
9.46
5.50
DNS
29
38
790
Julia Belza
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
NT
NT
ND
2:45.42
30.80
3.95
7
18
12
792
Priscilla Brown
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
85.
Senior Female High Jump
NT
ND
NH
1:12.23
3.74
1.45
17
17
1
794
Erin Clarke
55.
Senior Female Discus Throw
61.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
67.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
27.72
21.00
8.82
3
9
4
797
Jacqueline Emick
55.
Senior Female Discus Throw
61.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
67.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
23.14
17.00
8.45
5
17
6
804
Samantha Matala
29.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
20.50
3.73
9
18
806
Megan Molina
55.
Senior Female Discus Throw
61.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
67.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
20.80
22.00
8.01
8
7
11
808
Tiffany Nagata
55.
Senior Female Discus Throw
61.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
67.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
22.30
DNS
DNS
6
814
Erika Rosato
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
35.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
1:07.81
1:17.90
30.35
10
5
16
864
Andrew Sudyk
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
5:41.97
2:39.17
24
29
843
Brandon Gonsalves
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
86.
Senior Male High Jump
ND
NH
DNS
FAIL
834
Gabriel DiPede
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
DNS
818
Josh Aube
52.
Midget Male Discus Throw
58.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
64.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
31.04
DNS
9.30
4
11
787
Natalie Artykiewicz
51.
Midget Female Discus Throw
57.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
63.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
788
Ashley Baily
55.
Senior Female Discus Throw
61.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
17.08
24.30
11
5
798
Juliane Feliciano
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:28.25
21
801
Alana Kohut
29.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
22.57
2.39
19
23
795
Jessica Crosby
29.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
21.48
3.19
15
22
856
Malachi Peterson
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
84.
Junior Male High Jump
ND
NH
DNS
1.60
1
811
Maya Ramirez
51.
Midget Female Discus Throw
57.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
63.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
16.22
DNS
6.87
14
9
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
PPSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
52.46
11
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
PPSS-Mississauga "B"
NT
53.89
15
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
PPSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
PPSS-Mississauga "C"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en