trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Philip Pocock - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  1061  Josh Aube55. Midget Boys Shot Put
61. Midget Boys Discus Throw
9.45
28.99
12
5

4
  1067  Damien Carpen23. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
29. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
13.49
5:21.51
65
35


  1068  Ethan Chapin4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
43. Midget Boys High Jump
49. Midget Boys Long Jump

1.50
5.34

3
2

6
8
  1070  Alexander Christopoulos55. Midget Boys Shot Put
61. Midget Boys Discus Throw
67. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
DNS






  1071  Marc Daguro4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
39. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
19.85
1:06.91
9
46


  1073  Evan DeFreitas39. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
1:09.63
55

  1078  Jordan DiPede23. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
49. Midget Boys Long Jump
67. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
12.94
4.69
ND
38
11




  1075  Lysander Diaz49. Midget Boys Long Jump
4.26
19

  1080  Ifenna Ekwunik39. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
1:07.82
49

  1082  Rashidi Fager23. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
14.24
89

  1083  Noah Falkenthal55. Midget Boys Shot Put
61. Midget Boys Discus Throw
67. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
23.59
ND

15




  1087  Nigel Jones43. Midget Boys High Jump
49. Midget Boys Long Jump
61. Midget Boys Discus Throw
DNS
DNS
25.88


9



  1089  Sanjay Maharaj23. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
39. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
12.86
1:01.98
36
20


  1090  Sebastian Manrique23. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
39. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
13.49
1:05.84
66
39


  1093  Vevin Onasis4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
49. Midget Boys Long Jump
21.08
4.54
14
14


  1094  Devean Opoku23. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
49. Midget Boys Long Jump

4.90

7

2
  1095  Andor Oreg55. Midget Boys Shot Put
61. Midget Boys Discus Throw
67. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
FOUL
ND






  1098  Jackson Pastuszak39. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
61. Midget Boys Discus Throw
67. Midget Boys Javelin Throw

DNS
DNS






  1101  Ian Ramnarine39. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run



  1102  Martin Rejman39. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
49. Midget Boys Long Jump
1:17.18
3.57
64
30


  1105  Alexander Smolen29. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
6:12.25
59

  1106  Freddy Su29. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
5:44.18
52

  1109  Kyle Sworski23. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
39. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run






  1110  Ethan Turner49. Midget Boys Long Jump
67. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
61. Midget Boys Discus Throw
3.99
ND
24.22
25

13



  1111  Jake Vella29. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
5:16.19
31

  1114  Oskar Wos23. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
39. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
55. Midget Boys Shot Put
12.97

ND
41





  1063  Zach Benoit57. Junior Boys Shot Put
69. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
63. Junior Boys Discus Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1065  Ryan Butler57. Junior Boys Shot Put
63. Junior Boys Discus Throw
69. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
10.51
27.89
35.17
9
9
2


8
  1066  Justin Camilleri63. Junior Boys Discus Throw
69. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
FOUL
21.76

13


  1076  Tyler Digby45. Junior Boys High Jump
51. Junior Boys Long Jump
1.65
4.95
1
16
10

  1079  Tenzin Dodhon57. Junior Boys Shot Put
63. Junior Boys Discus Throw
69. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
11.47
39.03
DNS
5
3

4
6

  1091  Michael Mlinaric5. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles



  1092  March Molina45. Junior Boys High Jump
51. Junior Boys Long Jump
1.55
4.34
7
26
2

  1096  Ese Osazuwa63. Junior Boys Discus Throw
69. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
57. Junior Boys Shot Put
45.17
DNS
10.50
1

10
10


  1097  Alexander Parolin57. Junior Boys Shot Put
63. Junior Boys Discus Throw
69. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1099  Nadeer Pirone63. Junior Boys Discus Throw
69. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS




  1100  Philip Puzon57. Junior Boys Shot Put
63. Junior Boys Discus Throw
69. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
12.92
43.48
DNS
2
2

8
8

  1108  Salvatore Sultana57. Junior Boys Shot Put
63. Junior Boys Discus Throw
69. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1113  Joseph Walker24. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
37. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
12.01
57.38
24
14


  1062  Igor Beca59. Senior Boys Shot Put
65. Senior Boys Discus Throw
10.51
34.42
10
5

4
  1064  Conrad Borychowski59. Senior Boys Shot Put
65. Senior Boys Discus Throw
DNS
DNS




  1069  Liam Chapin6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
53. Senior Boys Long Jump
16.75
5.52
7
12
2

  1072  Jasper Dayao53. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND


  1074  Noah DeFreitas31. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run



  1081  Nicholas Essaili-Shad59. Senior Boys Shot Put
65. Senior Boys Discus Throw
71. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1084  Alexander Feshanets59. Senior Boys Shot Put
65. Senior Boys Discus Throw
71. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
12.25
36.67
DNS
6
3

3
6

  1088  Maciej Konarzewski53. Senior Boys Long Jump
65. Senior Boys Discus Throw
71. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
37.68


5


4
  1103  Lloyd Reyes-Cordero25. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
53. Senior Boys Long Jump
13.11
3.84
67
38


  1104  Ryan Shum31. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run



  1112  Nicholas Vella71. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
DNS


  1085  Ryan Fukakusa31. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run






  1032  Natalie Artykiewicz38. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
66. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
NT
DNS




  1038  Jorjan Buenaflor38. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
1:22.85
36

  1042  Kathryn Gwiazdowski48. Midget Girls Long Jump
38. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
3.25
1:19.41
22
29


  1044  Stefania Kuczynski60. Midget Girls Discus Throw
54. Midget Girls Shot Put
66. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
14.35
6.33
9.75
13
10
15



  1045  Kathryn Leljak42. Midget Girls High Jump
48. Midget Girls Long Jump
1.25
FOUL
7

1.50

  1053  Zydene Payaket48. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
3.62
17.23
12
16


  1059  Nicole Sokolowski60. Midget Girls Discus Throw
48. Midget Girls Long Jump
66. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
16.10
3.23
DNS
11
24




  1034  Kelsie Bartolucci27. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run



  1036  Korina Black2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
44. Junior Girls High Jump
16.33
12.67
1.55
8
2
1
1
8
10
  1040  Megan Crosby50. Junior Girls Long Jump
3.89
7
2
  1043  Gabrielle Kenney50. Junior Girls Long Jump
3.53
11

  1048  Kendra McKellar62. Junior Girls Discus Throw
68. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
13.44
10.94
10
12


  1050  Emily Morin56. Junior Girls Shot Put
62. Junior Girls Discus Throw
68. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1052  Claudia Ogorek2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
27. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
19.89
7:45.03
10
18


  1055  Karen Rizkallaj56. Junior Girls Shot Put
62. Junior Girls Discus Throw
68. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1056  Lauren Rodrigues56. Junior Girls Shot Put
62. Junior Girls Discus Throw
68. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1058  Jensen Siemek56. Junior Girls Shot Put
62. Junior Girls Discus Throw
68. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
5.01
16.37
12.14
9
8
11

1

  1060  Tivion Stennett56. Junior Girls Shot Put
36. Junior Girls 400 Metre Run
68. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND

DNS






  1033  Ashley Baily64. Senior Girls Discus Throw
70. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
21.60
27.12
7
3
2
6
  1035  Julia Belza52. Senior Girls Long Jump
34. Senior Girls 400 Metre Run
4.18
1:08.74
11
16


  1037  Priscilla Brown52. Senior Girls Long Jump
46. Senior Girls High Jump
34. Senior Girls 400 Metre Run
3.92
1.35
1:14.16
13
6
24

1.50

  1039  Erin Clarke64. Senior Girls Discus Throw
58. Senior Girls Shot Put
70. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
28.68
8.24
21.84
2
4
7
8
5
2
  1041  Jacqueline Emick58. Senior Girls Shot Put
64. Senior Girls Discus Throw
70. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1047  Samantha Matala52. Senior Girls Long Jump
3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
20.57

14


  1049  Megan Molina64. Senior Girls Discus Throw
58. Senior Girls Shot Put
70. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1051  Tiffany Nagata64. Senior Girls Discus Throw
70. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
20.56
19.64
8
12
1

  1057  Erika Rosato22. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
34. Senior Girls 400 Metre Run
13.66
1:03.69
24
9


  1107  Andrew Sudyk29. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
39. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
5:21.59
1:10.84
36
57


  1046  Julia Loniewski60. Midget Girls Discus Throw
54. Midget Girls Shot Put
66. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1086  Brandon Gonsalves53. Senior Boys Long Jump
47. Senior Boys High Jump
4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
4.28
1.45
20.54
33
11
13



  1077  Gabriel DiPede59. Senior Boys Shot Put
65. Senior Boys Discus Throw
71. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
9.24
26.80
28.73
16
14
17



Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"55.4810
No Entries for athlete(s)
Maya Ramirez
Total Points:144
Last updated Mon, 24 Apr 2017 10:44:36
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.