trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Crescent School - Willowdale

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  109  Brock Mutic10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Shot Put
66. Junior Boys Long Jump
10.90
NT
ND
ND
NT
37.81
8.32
3.04
27
19
13
19




  99  Graham Armstrong22. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
28. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
34. Junior Boys 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:13.35
2:53.65
4:31.45
8
8
6
1
1
3
  101  Zach Charendoff10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys Pole Vault
66. Junior Boys Long Jump
08.51
NT
ND
ND
NT
28.67
2.15
4.19
11
15
1
10


10

  108  Matthew Lu56. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
13.31
1
10
  102  Reyhan Choudhury50. Senior Boys Pole Vault
56. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
11.43

4

5
  103  Charlie Fisher30. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
36. Senior Boys 1200 Metre Run
50. Senior Boys Pole Vault
NT
NT
ND
2:41.98
5:10.19
DNS
15
13




  107  Matthew Lampard20. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
26. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
32. Midget Boys 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  106  Joshua Karam10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys Pole Vault
54. Junior Boys Shot Put
66. Junior Boys Long Jump
09.10
ND
ND
ND
NT
1.85
11.10
4.00
21
2
1
13

8
10

  114  Ryan Turnbull22. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
34. Junior Boys 1200 Metre Run
38. Open Boys 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:20.66
4:35.18
8:54.51
10
7
17

2

  104  Benjamin Freedman16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
28. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
34.12
1:19.15
3:41.55
18
9
11



  113  Adam Pinnington12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
56. Senior Boys Shot Put
09.77
NT
ND
NT
32.76
6.88
43
43
17



  110  Devin Mutic18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
36. Senior Boys 1200 Metre Run
68. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
NT
ND
30.62
1:09.25
5:09.05
DNS
42
21
11





  111  Richard Nelson8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
08.54
NT
NT
NT
27.55
DNS
11
8


1

  100  Nathan Beber8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
26. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
09.65
NT
NT
NT
DNS
2:42.45
29

5


4
  112  Natenael Nicodemus22. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
28. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
34. Junior Boys 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  105  Damien Henry12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys Long Jump
DNS
NT
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS








Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay CS - Willowdale "A"NT1:58.6572
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay CS - Willowdale "A"NT2:11.4811
Total Points:57
Last updated Wed, 05 Apr 2017 15:06:36
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.