trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Georgian Bay District Secondar

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  1109  Vincent Carungcong34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
DNS
DNS




  1112  Hunter Corbiere93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
21.99
8

  1130  Bennett Woods20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
2.60
33.60
5.39
1
1
1
9
10
10
  1123  Dawson McCron34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
12.48
DNS
DNS
8





  1120  Liam Knoll30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
28.90
2.60
5
1
2
9
  1128  Victor Shibaev36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
50. Junior Boys High Jump
28.14
26.66
1.55
18
11
4


3
  1127  Richard Shepperd86. Senior Boys Long Jump
82. Senior Boys High Jump
DNS
1.79

1

10
  1111  Zoe Clarke45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
49. Junior Girls High Jump
17.05
2.10
1.45
5
1
1
2
10
10
  1113  Brennan Cramer84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
3.20
3
6
  1126  Simon Penny92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
DNS
DNS




  1121  Spencer Lawley62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
31.15
5
2
  1110  Paula Castillo45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
49. Junior Girls High Jump
17.26
1.20
6
6
1
1
  1125  Jason Moore30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
27.34
6
1
  1119  Narelle Hesler81. Senior Girls High Jump
1.20
4
4
  1118  Jadalyn Green3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
17. Midget Girls High Jump
34.25
3:29.74
DNS
29
23




  1115  Emma Fleweling25. Midget Girls Shot Put
17. Midget Girls High Jump
7.40
DNS
6

1

  1124  Ashley Miller1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
15.83
13.34
15.96
33
6
4

1
4
  1122  Sarah Lesperance1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
17. Midget Girls High Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1117  Shannon Glover65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS




  1108  Duncan Blake12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
18. Midget Boys High Jump
11:44.30
DNS
1.35
6

10
1


  1114  Devon Edmands8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
18. Midget Boys High Jump
2:29.38
5:36.77
1.50
8
16
6


0.50
  1129  Lucas Walc34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
DNS
DNS




  1116  Grayson Garrett30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
31.29
2.15
3
3
6
6
  1106  Olivia Beausoleil1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.08
31.65
21
21


  1107  Andrew Beeston84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
DNS


Total Points:109.5
Last updated Wed, 02 May 2018 18:08:16
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.