trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  309  Oceane La Via33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.74
NT
13.55
29.50
1
4
10
4
  315  Alexandros Maizis58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.46
23.58
5
8
2

  316  Mathieu Mandel34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
11.99
NT
NT
11.98
24.68
55.76
3
3
4
6
6
4
  323  Alex St. Amour66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
11.62
11.48
3
6
  311  Jordan Leduc66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.36
NT
ND
NT
25.37
4.66
17
9
17



  302  Eassen Flear34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.63
NT
10

  300  Alexander Cappadocia46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
18.86
5
2
  307  Jennah Jones61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


  324  Karine Talbot75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  313  Valerie Louis75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  314  Brett MacIntosh68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
26.52
DNS
13



  317  Tristan McElrea39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  318  Megan Mcgill1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
15.84
ND
ND
NT
3.48
8.39
27
24
10



  304  Connor Hayes-Laverdiere6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
54.57
2:07.97
5:04.30
2
1
2
8
10
8
  305  Max Holmgren10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:40.80
11:41.48
8
8


  320  Jonathan Michos2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.62
12.31
4
4
  321  Evan Miron56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.43
23.12
11
10


  308  Evan Kennedy62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
30.40
6
1
  322  Xavier Spadafora6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
57.92
5
2
  319  Larissa McLaren33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
13.68
NT
ND
ND
13.90
29.35
4.49
DNS
5
2
5

2
8
2

  298  Megan Beaudry57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
9.36
2
8
  299  Elise Benson9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:39.84
8

  303  Markham Gogarty30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
21.07
5
2
  312  Loick Levesque10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
5:21.00
18.98
6
4
1
4
  310  Thierry Lande2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
12.00
NT
ND
ND
11.86
59.72
DNS
5.74
1
6

1
10
1

10
  306  Brianna Iaboni61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
21.44
4
4
  301  Adam Fagan66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.24
ND
NT
5.47
15
7


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ESCNA - Barrie "A"NT58.3261
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ESCNA - Barrie "A"NT48.0328
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ESCNA - Barrie "A"NT46.6628
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay ESCNA - Barrie "A"NT5:12.9261
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay ESCNA - Barrie "A"NT4:02.4161
Total Points:144
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 17:50:31
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.