trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  509  Maxime Rioux20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
27.68
13.91
37
65


  506  Liam Peskett14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
42. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
6:15.23
1:11.71
16
25


  504  Bostick Nathan20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash






  515  Alexandre St-amour18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24.16
12.18
6
7
3
2
  469  Alexander Capadoccia16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
27.87
19.04
3.90
24
5
29

4

  497  Alexandros Maizis38. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
87. Midget Boys High Jump
1:08.45
4.42
NH
28
21




  508  Nataniel Rice16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
30.80
3.79
37
35


  485  Lucas Hayes-laverdiere12. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
40. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
52. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
4:45.16
1:01.51
2:21.88
8
13
8
1

1
  476  Josianne Desroches11. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
6:47.18
3.73
12
14


  511  Katie Saban37. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
69. Midget Girls Long Jump
1:15.54
3.71
16
16


  492  Oceane La Via15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
29.27
14.49
10
19


  502  Larissa Mclaren29. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
69. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.99
14.77
4.38
5
21
1
4

10
  464  Megan Beaudry37. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
84. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
74. Midget Girls Shot Put
1:27.31
ND
ND
25





  488  Jennah Jones37. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
49. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
1:18.94
3:28.94
21
22


  501  Tristan Mcelrea9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
49. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
6:21.67
2:57.36
12
7

2
  470  Sylvie Carr45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Junior Girls Triple Jump
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
15.33
ND
3.89
18

10



  478  Adam Fagan46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
88. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.62
5.30
15
4

5
  498  Christine Martin45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
16.91
3.10
27
21


  486  Brianna Iaboni84. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
74. Midget Girls Shot Put
91. Midget Girls Discus Throw
20.04
7.50
ND
4
12

5


  514  Noah St-amant12. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
52. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run

2:23.54

11


  513  Xavier Spadafora38. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
1:03.58
14.07
4.45
12
43
20



  512  Tristan Shillinglaw38. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
81. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
1:12.81
ND
18.75
37

19



  510  Carter Rose Mcnight77. Midget Boys Long Jump
30. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
3.97
20.32
28
6

3
  507  Michael Ricci30. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
81. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
24.23
3.22
18.98
13
40
18



  503  Jonathan Michos44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
13.77
4.68
39
16


  500  Kieran Mcelrea38. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
1:09.38
2:42.81
32
37


  495  Loick Levesque10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
38. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run

1:10.23
2:39.61

34
31



  491  Matteo La Via44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
14.99

61



  490  Sylvia Kolodziejczyk9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
37. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
49. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run

1:17.33
2:59.91

20
10



  482  Connor Hayes-laverdiere50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
38. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
2:23.24

1:01.61
10

8


1
  483  Ethan Hayes-laverdiere10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
38. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run

1:16.36
2:57.18

38
42



  484  Liam Hayes-laverdiere10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
81. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
30. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles


ND
28.10



15




  481  Markham Gogarty38. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
71. Midget Boys Shot Put
81. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
1:11.34
6.35
24.06
35
17
10



  480  Mathis Fowler71. Midget Boys Shot Put
4.30
19

  479  Eassen Flear44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
13.97
5.05
42
4

5
  473  Joseph Charron10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
81. Midget Boys Javelin Throw

2:33.90
20.43

22
14



  466  Elise Bensen84. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
29. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
49. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
8.84
19.99
3:14.00
19
12
18



  499  Matteo Martone44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
16.02
3.02
65
42


  463  Nicolas Aubin38. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
77. Midget Boys Long Jump

2:40.15
3.87

34
31



  517  Tatianna Worthington29. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
74. Midget Girls Shot Put
17.62
7.89
9
7

2
  475  Sage Dallas Rowswell37. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
69. Midget Girls Long Jump


2.45


39



  487  Andrea Jackson29. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
69. Midget Girls Long Jump
74. Midget Girls Shot Put
23.33
2.97
6.37
13
36
19



  477  Alex Eliadis71. Midget Boys Shot Put
81. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
5.90
19.32
18
17


  493  Janique Lamoureux29. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
84. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
69. Midget Girls Long Jump

ND
ND






  471  Noah Casault71. Midget Boys Shot Put
81. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
6.86
15.48
16
21


  496  Alixandrah Lonsdale43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
74. Midget Girls Shot Put

ND




  516  Cecile Theriault43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
69. Midget Girls Long Jump

1.66

43


  474  Alessia Cupello37. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:19.36
22

  505  Claire Perron37. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash



  468  Isabelle Bradley43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
69. Midget Girls Long Jump

2.46

38


  467  Nathan Bostick20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
36. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
27.89

14.13
38

67



  494  Thierry Lande24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
13.32
4.72

24
13



  472  Amedeo Cescon30. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
81. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
20.61

ND
8


1


  465  Maika Beland43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
69. Midget Girls Long Jump
16.06
2.52
52
37


Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ESCNA - Barrie "A"1:01.6811
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ESCNA - Barrie "B"60.1710
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ESCNA - Barrie "C"1:04.8513
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ESCNA - Barrie "D"NT
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ESCNA - Barrie "A"
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ESCNA - Barrie "B"
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ESCNA - Barrie "B"
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ESCNA - Barrie "C"
Gr 8 Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ESCNA - Barrie "B"NT
Gr 8 Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ESCNA - Barrie "B"NT
Gr 8 Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ESCNA - Barrie "C"NT
Gr 8 Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ESCNA - Barrie "D"NT
Gr 8 Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ESCNA - Barrie "E"NT
No Entries for athlete(s)
Juliette Kingsley
Total Points:49
Last updated Thu, 04 May 2017 21:40:03
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.