trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Bear Creek S.S.

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  98  DeGrace Brayden72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:07.47
6:46.94
2
2
8
8
  140  Aiden Scrimgeour34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.20
NT
ND
12.11
25.52
5.62
4
8
2
4

8
  93  Mateo Acevedo38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
57.38
16.32
43.35
6
3
2
1
6
8
  101  Rebecca Courtenay1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
15.65
ND
ND
NT
3.56
8.35
25
20
12



  92  Logan Acevedo38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
57.96
16.99
45.99
7
4
3

4
6
  148  Kate Trayes1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.63
NT
ND
NT
30.51
4.14
14
8
8



  117  Meghan Kaplan73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
5:23.20
11:18.40
5:49.14
1
1
3
10
10
6
  143  Jillian Steele65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
13.67
ND
ND
13.55
4.10
8.88
2
10
5
10

2
  142  Jayden Steele36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
24.10
54.03
2:11.52
1
2
3
10
8
6
  145  Brennan Suni72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:28.16
8:31.69
9
14


  135  Cindy Ramsunahi77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
19.62
4.41
9.27
1
4
3
10
4
6
  109  Hannah Graham5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:11.18
15.71
54.41
7
7
5


2
  113  Breanna Harris13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
13.91
51.38
4.45
3
2
3
6
8
6
  124  Jade Marriott1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
14.93
NT
ND
NT
30.83
7.74
19
10
8



  102  Samantha Courtenay89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.97
27.36
8
1

10
  120  Emma Lambert59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
17.55
DNS
11



  137  Kole Robertson66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  144  Brooke Stegehuis1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.81
NT
NT
31.52
15
13


  151  Zaman Zamani2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
12.83
NT
ND
ND
NT
27.02
11.22
26.14
10
7
4
3


4
6
  149  Lauren Webb13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
15.58
56.05
3.98
5
8
12
2


  146  Hannah Swain-Fontaine57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.98
18.48
12.82
6
9
13
1


  131  Michael Paul74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
4:31.65
9:38.77
6:58.83
2
2
3
8
8
6
  129  Alexis Monsen17. Midget Girls High Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.57
4.39
9.93
1
5
2
10
2
8
  94  Mark Arriza52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
ND
2.60
1
10
  96  Morgan Barber57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.33
15.94
DNS
8
12




  97  Lily Best37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:04.01
49.86
4.39
1
1
8
10
10

  99  Julia Bullied65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
13.76
ND
ND
13.88
4.71
10.46
5
1
1
4
10
10
  100  Tyler Cleghorn46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
16.23
42.90
43.64
2
1
2
8
10
8
  106  Payton Elliot91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
25.37
19.99
3
6
6
1
  107  Amber Fisher41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
5:19.76
11:13.29
5:44.54
1
1
2
10
10
8
  108  Corey Gilmore46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
15.55
1.75
5.77
1
1
1
10
10
10
  111  Zahnee Grant-Bingling1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
13.11
NT
ND
12.77
26.83
4.49
1
1
2
10
10
8
  112  Zyeisha Grant-Bingling65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
13.13
NT
ND
13.12
27.66
4.24
1
2
7

8

  110  Zahmoya Grant-Bingling65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
13.32
NT
NT
13.58
27.29
59.42
3
1
1
8
10
10
  114  Kate Horowitz37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:05.08
2:38.36
4.36
3
2
9
6
8

  118  Jeremie Kashama66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
11.57
NT
NT
11.73
24.11
57.25
5
3
6
2
6
1
  125  Grace McDiarmid1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  126  Maura McGregor53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.54
9.43
4
6
4
1
  132  Cameron Peckford40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:16.04
4:48.55
6
6
1
1
  134  Andrew Quesnelle82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.60
4.52
10.31
3
19
10
6


  136  Jessica Ramsunahi1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
16.63
NT
ND
NT
35.12
5.53
29
20
12



  139  Parker Scott37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
1:12.80
58.65
19.75
7
3
5

6
2
  150  Chloe Wentworth91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
16.20
18.50
8
7


  127  Colin Metcalfe8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:30.94
DNS
DNS
7





  119  Geneva Lafrance57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.58
19.48
7
6

1
  95  Mackenzie Ash57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.28
11.33
17.41
9
16
7



  130  Maxine Moyo33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
14.34
NT
ND
NT
31.82
6.94
11
10
14



  133  Sim Purewal65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.64
NT
NT
30.65
13
8


  103  Amelia Cox57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.50
27.36
21.63
1
1
3
10
10
6
  121  Jonah Lauzon-Alyea8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:35.99
DNS
DNS
8





  104  Nick Cunningham106. Intellectually Imp. Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
17.46
1
10
  128  Ahmed Midani2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  105  Katie Draves1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
14.04
NT
NT
14.19
29.87
1:06.78
8
4
3

4
6
  122  Katie Magnusson37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:12.95
2:47.46
8
6

1
  147  Kevin Tierney66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
12.18
NT
ND
NT
DNS
28.40
14

13



  123  Olivia Maltby3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
31.67
1:11.71
2:52.32
15
8
5


2
  116  Charlie Jeans68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
ND
25.18
58.16
DNS
28.03
8
8

15




  141  Tyler Scrimigeour66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
13.60
NT
ND
NT
27.46
4.68
29
16
16



  115  Mason Housley66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.03
NT
NT
NT
25.48
54.90
11
10
5


2
  138  Max Sallows58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.40
29.44
35.95
6
4
5
1
4
2
  495  Leah Parcher39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:45.21
4
4
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Bear Creek "A"NTDQ
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Bear Creek "A"NT54.6252
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Bear Creek "A"NT56.6952
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Bear Creek "A"NT47.14110
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Bear Creek "A"NT52.40110
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Bear Creek "A"NT48.0161
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Bear Creek "A"NT4:23.00110
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Bear Creek "A"NT3:40.98110
Total Points:583
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 17:50:31
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.