trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Bear Creek S.S.

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  613  Celia Martensson89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.15
28.83
DNS
2
2

8
8

  634  Brayden DeGrace40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:07.03
4:34.41
1
1
10
10
  615  Michelle McReynoilds79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
1:16.23
4.59
8.93
3
2
4
6
8
4
  636  Joseph Griffen66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.16
NT
NT
27.99
17
16


  607  Zyeisha Grant-Bingling65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
13.04
NT
ND
13.12
27.12
4.46
1
3
6
10
6
1
  606  Zahmoya Grant-Bingling67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
27.46
1:02.09
4
3
4
6
  647  Aidan Scrimgeour2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
12.51
NT
ND
NT
26.11
5.08
11
5
7

2

  618  Johanna Porter89. Senior Girls Shot Put
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
6.30
14.72
8
12


  626  Jillian Steele67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
28.39
4.28
9.27
7
7
3


6
  640  Benayo Olak50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.78
5.56
10.92
2
3
7
7
6

  621  Cindy Ramsunani77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
19.73
4.50
8.90
3
5
5
6
2
2
  650  Kevin Tierney34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
14.64
ND
ND
NT
24.60
27.01
21
10
8



  637  Jeremie Kashama66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.81
NT
11.77
24.44
4
7
4

  625  Hannah Spong65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
14.73
NT
ND
NT
19.45
3.62
17
2
20

8

  635  Corey Gilmore14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
ND
15.74
46.18
5.64
DNS
1
2
1

10
8
10

  645  Andrew Quesnelle18. Midget Boys High Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
50. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
ND
ND
NH


9.50
1.60


12
5



1
  603  Lida Fathi71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  597  Julia Bullied85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.57
10.23
3
1
6
10
  617  Reilly Norman53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
3.96
8.58
9.39
6
5
6
1
2
1
  605  Amber Fisher9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:27.13
11:32.90
1
1
10
10
  628  Logan Acevedo14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
36.42
DNS
DNS
7





  629  Mateo Acevedo14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
16.45
43.85
10.37
2
1
5
8
10
2
  643  Anthony Penny34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  633  Matthew Courtenay74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:13.59
9:16.31
1:59.69
1
1
1
10
10
10
  601  Serena Croker53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND


3.48
FOUL


17





  609  Emma Lambert27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
16.71
13.36
4
8
4

  604  Georgia Ferreira53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.73
7.78
7
7


  646  Atom Sanayama66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
13.51
ND
NT
4.44
24
15


  616  Raneem Miolani1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.37
NT
ND
NT
1:17.50
3.50
20
16
15



  619  MJ Prefontaine45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  610  Grace Loevenmark65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.08
NT
NT
29.33
10
10


  631  Braden Butcher78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
19.52
1:06.15
25.35
4
2
7
4
8

  639  Jake Mooring82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
1.75
5.45
1
5
10
2
  648  Jayden Steele2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
12.45
NT
NT
ND
12.81
25.68
56.27
4.60
8
3
2
13

6
8

  623  Madison Schnier89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
DNS
DNS






  602  Payton Elliott87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.17
23.67
14.19
10
6
13

1

  641  Micheal Paul42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
4:37.42
9:31.90
DNS
2
2

8
8

  595  Madisona Arnott77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
19.43
4.00
1
9
10

  649  Brennen Suni40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:30.57
5:35.00
11
7


  644  Caleb Prince72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
2:27.90
4.48
9.90
6
14
7
1


  608  Rachel Henry53. Junior Girls Long Jump
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  620  Sim Purewal1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  596  Lily Best5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:06.06
DNF
4.66
2

1
8

10
  638  Braden McDonald40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:13.90
5:17.41
4
6
4
1
  612  Annika Martensson23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.48
16.73
13.87
11
3
7

6

  642  Cam Peckford6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:03.81
2:26.89
11
8


  624  Parker Scott5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
1:10.35
58.01
9
8


  611  Katie Magnussen5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:12.43
2:53.73
12
8


  598  Samantha Courtenay57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.76
22.68
4
2
4
8
  632  CJ Buelow58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
25.50
22.50

9
12



  614  Maura McGregor15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
56.05
4.11
8.22
6
6
10
1
1

  600  Amelia Cox25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.98
25.09
14.93
6
1
6
1
10
1
  599  Savannah Cover-Wright65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS






  627  Moryah Torres65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS




  622  Tiana Rodgers77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  630  Mark Arriza16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
NT
ND
47.91
1.95
5
1
2
10
  994  Lauren Ewles5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:10.29
2:46.55
8
5

2
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Bear Creek "A"NT57.3044
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Bear Creek "A"NT49.17110
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Bear Creek "A"NT59.9452
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Bear Creek "A"NT50.657
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Bear Creek "A"NT52.19110
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Bear Creek "A"NT49.1444
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Bear Creek "B"NT4:22.05110
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Bear Creek "B"NT3:50.0236
Total Points:428
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 22:20:59
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.