Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic 2017
May 4, 2017 to May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Cawthra Park - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
246
Leah Stanley
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
30.98
15
229
Laura Cernea
15.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:54.15
5:30.11
10
7
230
Kyra Chang-Lewis
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
12.38
NT
NT
13.20
26.83
6:14.90
3
1
15
253
Sean Fu
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
20.00
33
251
Joanna Xu
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
21.74
6
250
Sophia Ture
19.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:41.31
15
232
Kathlynn Hoang
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.87
NT
NT
34.62
38
31
245
Mckenzie Somppi
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
14.70
NT
NT
1:15.30
31
11
249
Vivien Trinh
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.84
NT
NT
36.26
37
33
233
Avery Hyjek
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
16.72
10
234
Marisa Klassen
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:11.26
DNS
13
242
Devon Pendergast
69.
Midget Female Triple Jump
75.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
8.53
3.65
7
11
237
Dayanna Lopez
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:34.65
3:26.58
32
33
228
Mackenzie Burke
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
15.78
5
248
Thalia Stybak
15.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
3:10.92
6:46.31
18
15
241
Keira Parr
29.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
61.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
23.49
19.00
22
12
252
Catherine Yu
15.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
3:12.04
6:34.21
20
14
238
Rozilyn Marco
53.
Junior Female Discus Throw
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
13.78
12.00
23
29
235
Nicole Kolder
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
33.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
16.53
1:04.38
10
15
239
Meadow McRae
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
33.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
19.51
1:06.67
25
17
231
Alexandra Evans
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:14.40
6:21.50
19
16
240
Juliana Pace
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
29.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
15.19
NT
NT
23.86
32
23
244
Alyssa Santaguida
17.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
236
Julie Le
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
1:12.01
2:48.40
DNS
16
9
255
David Zhao
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
28.00
20
243
Joelle Peresin
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.44
NT
NT
17.66
27
15
247
Leah Stanley
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
254
Devin Plaatjes
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
CPSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
CPSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en