trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Cardinal Leger - Brampton

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  130  Chloe Brown5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:10.95
2:48.47
19
12


  139  Chloe Morrison9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:06.95
12:54.19
12
5

4
  131  Denelle Dawkins5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
28.98
NT
29.36
1:05.71
NT
8
11
1

  145  Nicole Rekker7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:49.39
6:00.06
14
11


  150  Heather Tyner1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.34
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
37



  134  Devontay Jackson2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.13
25.15
11.96
25.18
11.88
NT
3
11
6

  152  Tristen Wilson6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
25.73
NT
NT
57.40
NT
5
17
4

  136  Shawn James4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
24.91
NT
24.96
NT
24.61
56.09
7
2
2
8
  129  Sergio Andre2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.68
23.91
11.69
23.07
11.54
22.64
2
1
8
10
  137  Macy Malysiak1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.75
32.22
NT
NT
NT
NT
39
30


  146  Juster Reyes36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
25.79
NT
NT
NT
NT
57.82
20
14


  151  Jacob Welfare36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24.96
NT
25.13
NT
NT
56.66
13
10


  141  Blake Nielsen40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:10.39
56.97
4
11
5

  142  Jadyn Pereira44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
9:59.98
4:49.60
4
7
5
2
  143  Justin Pereira-Mendoza42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  135  Ana Jaimes73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:45.19
12:13.48
9
2

8
  153  Michal Ziemnicki70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
55.42
2:19.56
12
17


  144  David Pickering70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
55.78
DNS
14



  148  Shakeem Samuels68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
25.75
NT
NT
NT
NT
59.13
35
27


  140  Nicholas Neri104. Visually Imp. Boys 100 Metre Dash
112. Visually Imp. Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
13.31
2:16.62
1
1
10
10
  132  Daniel Endale66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
12.59
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:18.21
49
16


  133  Sean Groves66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.25
23.28
11.20
22.97
11.25
22.18
3
2
6
8
  138  Barbara Anna McIntyre75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
15:45.41
7:24.08
13
18


  147  Brendon Rodrigues66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.55
26.05
NT
NT
NT
NT
47
38


  149  Elcoye Spencer68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24.40
NT
23.22
NT
22.44
51.12
3
1
6
10
Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay CLHS-Brampton "A"NTNT58.0410
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay CLHS-Brampton "A"NTNT46.1628
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay CLHS-Brampton "A"NTNT49.9112
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay CLHS-Brampton "A"NTNT44.9572
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay CLHS-Brampton "A"NTNT4:47.5410
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay CLHS-Brampton "A"NTNT3:31.57110
Total Points:133
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 18:09:49
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.