trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  327  Emily Bellemare41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run


NT
5:40.95


3


6


  341  William Buckingham40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:32.65
12

  331  Kiara MacLean65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
13.78
ND
13.72
5.04
4
2
5
8
  332  Kirsten Maulucci39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:58.18
7
2
  339  Omaid Barak54. Junior Boys Long Jump
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.55
4.10

23
29


  337  Sujany Vythieswaran55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
8.64
7
2
  343  Emmanuel Ellis66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS



  344  Chris Gowans74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:18.12
2:01.54
9:20.22
1
1
3
10
10
6
  334  Kaleigh Quin73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
81. Senior Girls High Jump

NH

1.35

2

8
  342  CJ Davis90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
9.33
7
2
  348  Daniel Simpson66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS



  338  Vivian Zanutel41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run

NT
5:29.81

2

8

  336  Sarah Turner73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase


NT
5:02.93
10:43.67
5:32.70
1
1
1
10
10
10
  333  Sarah Minor33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.78
NT
17

  330  Megan Edwards-Allen33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
4.86

2

8
  328  Mary-Elizabeth Chin35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
30.87
1:08.66
15
6

3
  347  Connor Schrank10. Bantam Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:53.15
35

  335  Nicole Schillaci73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run


5:38.01
12:21.38
6
6
3
3
  345  Jacob Novielli4. Bantam Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Bantam Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.03
DNS


41


  346  Asher Richards54. Junior Boys Long Jump
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.53
DNS


26


  340  Anthony Boyano42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:27.89
12

  329  Nicole Croft39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT



Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Sir Oliver Mowat "A"NT57.1154
Senior Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Sir Oliver Mowat "A"NT4:35.9945
Senior Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Sir Oliver Mowat "B"NTDNS
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Sir Oliver Mowat "A"NTDNS
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Sir Oliver Mowat "A"NT48.2081
Total Points:124
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2017 16:13:38
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.