trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Northview Heights - North York

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  0  Amani Oyebade4. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
56. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
2:17.85
DNS

7




  0  Max Akhundov4. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
28. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
NT
DNS
DNS
NT




  0  Arshdeep Buall10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT



  0  Rajsinh Gohil28. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
13.67
NT
48

  0  Devashish Kapoor4. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  0  Harman Kaul10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT



  0  Soheab Khan28. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
14.50
NT
81

  0  Abtin Soltani4. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
NT
1:01.05
13

  0  JR Speed16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
28. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
14.58
13.94
11.53
NT
1
63


  0  Kelvin Thai28. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
12.86
NT
10

  0  Isabel DaCosta3. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
NT
1:07.38
13

  0  Yufei Qiu3. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
27. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
NT
15.73
1:17.12
NT
25
38


  0  Noah Naami27. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT


  0  Taisiya Sazonova27. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
16.01
NT
49

  0  Tori Sutton15. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
55. Midget Girls Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
3.76

14


  0  Salome Tsiturishvili3. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  0  Quinton Estick18. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
58. Junior Boys Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
5.86

3


  0  Marquess Griffith30. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
58. Junior Boys Long Jump
14.33
ND
NT
4.84
68
13


  0  Abrar Hussain30. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
12.58
NT
13

  0  Selina Barker29. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT


  0  Debora Oresajo29. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT


  0  Josh Harriot32. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
12.45
NT
38

  0  Sammy Lam14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
32. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
38. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
13.81
NT

NT
2:41.51

88
54



  0  Henry Obeng-Nsiah32. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
60. Senior Boys Long Jump
13.23
ND
NT
4.98
74
9


  0  Olyver Yap32. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
14.38
NT
93

  0  Audrey Clarke31. Senior Girls 100 Metre Run
14.48
NT
21

  0  Christine Doyle13. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:43.12
8

  0  Christiana Oladehinde19. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
59. Senior Girls Long Jump
24.08
ND
NT
3.83
16
15


  0  Joy Oresajo19. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
31. Senior Girls 100 Metre Run
21.24
15.17
NT
NT
11
44


  0  Shanice Williams31. Senior Girls 100 Metre Run
12.69
12.31
1

  0  Zak Herbert78. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND


  0  Vivi To5. Junior Girls 400 Metre Run
35. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:27.51
DNS
34



  0  Ladan Abdillahi9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
33. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
3. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT

3:04.50
DNS

23




  0  Josh Van Ulden30. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT


  0  Geethanjhane Raveendhran3. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
27. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
33. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
16.64
NT
DNS
NT
DNS

60




  0  Trayvon Conley28. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
14.07
NT
70

  0  David Anang30. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT


  0  Brittany Kucera13. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
37. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  0  Justin Abrokwah30. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
12.26
NT
9

  7  Hussain Abrar58. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
5.29
7

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:0
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2014 22:18:29
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.