trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Notre Dame - Ajax

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  10  Matthew Bridger20. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
2:03.53
1
10
  2  Emma Afante19. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
25. Open Girls Long Jump
29. Open Girls High Jump
7. Open Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
3.16
1.37
12.84

10
2
4


7
4
  3  Aly Agustin7. Open Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
3. Open Girls 60 Metre Dash
11.85
09.02
3
5
6
2
  4  Aaliyah Ali11. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
19. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
29. Open Girls High Jump
6:24.31
3:14.96
1.05
5
7
8
2


  5  Dami Babalola28. Midget Boys High Jump
2. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
07.83
11.00

3
2

6
8
  6  Isabella Baldi25. Open Girls Long Jump
29. Open Girls High Jump
4.35
1.25
3
5
6
1
  7  Brandon Bilyk26. Open Boys Long Jump
4. Open Boys 60 Metre Dash
8. Open Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
4.57
08.00
11.20
11
10
3


6
  27  Brandon Pedrozo8. Open Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
4. Open Boys 60 Metre Dash
11.40
07.90
5
6
1.50
0.25
  9  Erin Bridger11. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
19. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
6:29.88
3:14.41
6
6
1
1
  8  Aidan Bridger10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
18. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
5:02.97
2:29.38
1
1
10
10
  12  Arianna Carerra33. Open Girls Shot Put
7.74
3
6
  15  Manasseh Edward-Etafo26. Open Boys Long Jump
30. Open Boys High Jump
4. Open Boys 60 Metre Dash
5.60
NH
07.30
2

3
8

6
  16  Julia Ferma11. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
19. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
33. Open Girls Shot Put
7:29.75
4:06.34
ND
11
13




  17  Daniel Helmy12. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
20. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
4:01.24
2:22.72
4
5
4
2
  18  Ashton John12. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
20. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
3:55.53
2:23.59
1
6
10
1
  21  Nicole Lodewijks19. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
33. Open Girls Shot Put
4:04.21
ND
12



  23  Nethan Milanes26. Open Boys Long Jump
30. Open Boys High Jump
8. Open Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
4.96
1.55
11.40
9
5
5

2
1.50
  24  John Moreno26. Open Boys Long Jump
8. Open Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
30. Open Boys High Jump
ND
10.40
1.40

1
6

10
1
  25  Jacob Mouawad32. Midget Boys Shot Put
11.68
1
10
  28  Joshua Persaud32. Midget Boys Shot Put
10.31
2
8
  29  Cameron Reyes4. Open Boys 60 Metre Dash
07.10
2
8
  30  Paul Sanchez26. Open Boys Long Jump
8. Open Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
4. Open Boys 60 Metre Dash
4.65
11.30
07.90
10
4
6

4
0.25
  31  Kathleen Stevens23. Midget Girls Long Jump
27. Midget Girls High Jump
31. Midget Girls Shot Put
3.40
DNS
ND
8





  32  Deniz Tiri29. Open Girls High Jump
3. Open Girls 60 Metre Dash
7. Open Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
1.25
09.20
11.18
5
7
2
1

8
  33  Shayann Titus23. Midget Girls Long Jump
5. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
3.09
12.43
12
1

10
  34  Matthew Trono24. Midget Boys Long Jump
28. Midget Boys High Jump
6. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
4.51
1.25
10.70
3
1
1
6
9
10
  35  Hannah Tungcol23. Midget Girls Long Jump
27. Midget Girls High Jump
31. Midget Girls Shot Put
2.28
NH
6.43
16

5


2
  36  Cierra Wiggers23. Midget Girls Long Jump
3.75
3
6
  1  Jacob Adams26. Open Boys Long Jump
30. Open Boys High Jump
4.18
1.40
14
7


  13  Althea Casalda11. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
19. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
7:26.94
4:02.81
10
11


  26  Riya Panicker11. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
19. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
8:21.59
4:08.56
12
14


  20  Jake Lavadan26. Open Boys Long Jump
8. Open Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
4. Open Boys 60 Metre Dash
4.55
11.60
08.70
12
7
15



  19  Josiah Joseph-Odwin2. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
07.55
1
10
  14  Theo Dalangin24. Midget Boys Long Jump
2. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
28. Midget Boys High Jump
3.16
DNS
DNS
1.25
7


1



9
  11  Andrew Calderon8. Open Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
4. Open Boys 60 Metre Dash
11.60
08.40
7
13


  22  Nadeea Lovell17. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
23. Midget Girls Long Jump
27. Midget Girls High Jump
3:25.94
ND
DNS
5


2


  138  Gabriel Oliveira24. Midget Boys Long Jump
28. Midget Boys High Jump
6. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
32. Midget Boys Shot Put
3.59
1.20
DNS
ND
6
3


1
6


  139  Kajuana O'Neil-Robertson29. Open Girls High Jump
3. Open Girls 60 Metre Dash
23. Midget Girls Long Jump
27. Midget Girls High Jump
5. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
1.30
09.07
4.19
DNS
DNS
4
6
1


4
1
10


  140  Darius Calliste2. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys Long Jump
6. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
07.89
4.69
11.70
4
1
3
4
10
6
  141  LeeAnn Watson1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
23. Midget Girls Long Jump
27. Midget Girls High Jump
5. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
ND
DNS
DNS








  142  Kevin Vu26. Open Boys Long Jump
8. Open Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
5.19
10.70
5
2
2
8
  143  Josh Fernandez34. Open Boys Shot Put
10.35
2
8
  144  Jadyn Hall28. Midget Boys High Jump
26. Open Boys Long Jump
30. Open Boys High Jump
1.15
ND
DNS
4


4


  145  Marion Antazzo12. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
20. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
3:57.43
2:19.38
3
3
6
6
Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x200 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"2:07.72110
Midget Boys 4x200 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"1:55.69110
Open Girls 4x200 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"2:08.5035
Open Girls 4x200 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "B"NT
Open Boys 4x200 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"1:43.7528
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"DNS
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"4:11.44110
Total Points:355.5
Last updated Thu, 12 Apr 2018 20:52:17
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.