trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Notre Dame - Ajax

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  423  Matthew Bridger72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:59.74
4:14.09
9:23.29
3
1
2
6
10
8
  411  Aly Agustin65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS






  412  Aaliyah Ali39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
2:56.99
17.42
56.55
5
7
5
4
2
4
  416  Dami Babalola14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
25.73
16.86
45.82
28.04
6
4
7
3
5
2
  452  Brandon Pedrozo46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
21.69
50.52
FOUL
8
12

1


  422  Erin Bridger97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
7:14.30
2:55.50
6:18.21
4
10
16
5


  421  Aidan Bridger20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
2.30
26.19
35.94
1
8
2
9
1
8
  426  Arianna Carerra57. Junior Girls Shot Put
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.42
FOUL
19.66
8

6
1

3
  431  Manasseh Edward-Etafo70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
52.41
58.85
12.31
6
1
3
3
10
6
  432  Julia Ferma47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:12.39
21.87
3:31.72
8
10
7
1

2
  435  Daniel Helmy42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:47.35
11:07.81
2:13.14
9
8
6

1
3
  437  Ashton John72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:00.13
4:15.93
9:59.60
4
3
5
5
6
4
  441  Nicole Lodewijks39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
3:54.03
19.68
1:13.37
10
9
9



  444  Nethan Milanes48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
50. Junior Boys High Jump
NT
ND
NH
50.31
10.10
1.50
11
11
6


2
  446  Jacob Mouawad26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.46
28.37
18.38
3
6
14
6
3

  454  Joshua Persaud26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.09
28.86
13.52
9
5
15

4

  456  Cameron Reyes68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23.15
11.48
22.91
10.99
2
2
8
8
  457  Paul Sanchez46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
NT
NT
ND
18.45
51.84
2.30
6
13
2
3

8
  459  Katie Stevens13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNS
9.64
4.09

7
15

2

  461  Deniz Tiri77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
81. Senior Girls High Jump
NT
NT
NH
18.42
1:24.20
NH
5
4

4
5

  462  Shayann Titus13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
16.86
1:02.11
16.47
6
7
12
3
2

  463  Matthew Trono14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Midget Boys High Jump
20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
NT
NH
ND
18.16
1.40
2.10
8
8
3
1
1
6
  465  Hannah Tungcol29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
7.34
13.65
DNS
18
16




  468  Cierra Wiggers19. Midget Girls Pole Vault
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
1.90
9.27
4.63
1
9
5
10

4
  409  Jacob Adams78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
20.28
1:14.35
9.94
6
9
8
3

1
  427  Althea Casalda45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
17.57
1:10.78
13.95
8
7
13
1
2

  450  Riya Panicker39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
3:35.61
1:24.95
10.12
8
10
12
1


  440  Jake Lavadan62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
26.11
2.10
25.59
11
3
15

6

  438  Josiah Joseph-Odwin2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
12.31
DNS
NT
12.01
NT
51.56
7

8
2

1
  428  Theo Dalangin16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  425  Andrew Calderon78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
NT
NT
ND
20.77
1:10.91
1.50
7
7
1
2
2
10
  442  Nadeea Lovell1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Midget Girls High Jump
14.42
NT
NH
NT
60.80
1.40
19
6
3

3
6
  447  Gabriel Oliveira24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
18. Midget Boys High Jump
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
NH
ND
7.63
NH
20.16
12

10



  448  Kajuana O'Neil-Robertson55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
49. Junior Girls High Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
NH
ND
9.16
NH
4.32
4

9
5


  467  Lee'Ann Watson1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNF
DNS






  466  Kevin Vu56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
ND
ND
ND
11.92
5.72
2.60
4
6
1
5
3
10
  413  Marion Antazo42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:43.40
17.05
2:08.97
8
5
3
1
4
6
  414  Andrei Aquino42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:02.27
11:22.35
2:17.76
19
11
9



  415  Andrew Aquino40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:21.51
5:05.05
11:28.01
14
22
13



  417  Krystia Baldeo57. Junior Girls Shot Put
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  418  Joshua Bautista48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
49.06
19.40
10
7

2
  419  Bianca Belfon67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
27.30
ND
ND
28.67
10.79
5.23
8
2
3
1
8
6
  424  Courtney Brooks67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
NT
1:03.48
DNS

10




  429  Tianna De Souza13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Midget Girls Pole Vault
17. Midget Girls High Jump
NT
ND
NH
18.15
1.50
1.15
7
3
8
2
6
1
  433  Kainoa Florentino6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:01.27
2:29.90
50.60
7
9
7
2

2
  434  Tori Gordon89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  436  Daniel Jacha40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:28.98
48.76
5:04.13
19
9
20



  439  Beatrice Latorre57. Junior Girls Shot Put
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.70
24.24
15.67
11
5
11

4

  445  Gabriel Moreno92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
22.40
29.53
11
11


  449  Kevin Pamlaklakin62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
29.69
8.14
20.75
7
13
18
2


  451  Reuel Parmanand56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
50. Junior Boys High Jump
ND
NH
FOUL
NH




  453  Joshua Pereira14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
23.29
56.64
8.15
11
9
11



  455  Jana Pulido57. Junior Girls Shot Put
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.14
21.12
16.90
10
7
9

2

  458  Marcus Santos62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
10.08
27.45

10
13



  464  Kenneth Trujilo-Tuckler80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
13.02
1:07.10
19.41
NT
6
5
29
3
4

  430  Aaron D'Mello40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:23.19
11:58.38
5:07.89
15
16
24



  460  Dijon Stewart16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
13.06
49.31
18.25
NT
6
9
18
3


  443  Alyssa Marsh67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
24.92
NT
12.42
24.60
55.62
11.72
1
1
1
10
10
10
  410  Emma Afante45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
49. Junior Girls High Jump
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NH
NT
14.54
1.35
54.95
6
2
4
3
6.33
5
  420  Adam Bridger74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"NT56.4663
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"NT49.0254
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"NT58.5763
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"NT49.2572
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"NT51.9836
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"NT47.1472
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"NT4:44.4972
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"NT3:34.3428
Total Points:389.33
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2018 17:57:54
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.