trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Notre Dame - Ajax

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  1845  Matthew Bridger66. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
21. Open Boys 1500 Metre Dash (elite 1500m)
36. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase









  1832  Aly Agustin47. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
99. Open Girls Pole Vault
15.35
ND
22



  1833  Aaliyah Ali3. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
31. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
51. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
1:01.48
22.13
2:51.62
17
32
11



  1837  Dami Babalola30. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
17.50
ND
12.02
25.57
9

17
6



3
  1839  Isabella Baldi89. Junior Girls High Jump
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
25. Junior Girls Triple Jump
1.25
4.73
9.74
11
2
4

8
5
  1876  Brandon Pedrozo32. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
52. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
4. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Junior Boys Triple Jump
20.62

48.04
7.73
26

11
9




  1844  Erin Bridger35. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
53. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
13. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run


6:22.24


16



  1843  Aidan Bridger64. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
100. Open Boys Pole Vault
81. Midget Boys Javelin Throw

ND
35.41


3


6
  1848  Arianna Carerra85. Junior Girls Shot Put
95. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
75. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND






  1854  Manasseh Edward-Etafo20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
98. Senior Boys Long Jump
24.24
12.09
5.42
8
19
16
1


  1855  Julia Ferma3. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
31. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
51. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
58.27
22.50

15
33




  1859  Daniel Helmy12. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
52. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
66. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
4:42.13

DNF
11





  1861  Ashton John14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
36. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
54. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
4:15.45
7:09.79
2:05.40
4
8
5
5
1
4
  1865  Nicole Lodewijks3. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
31. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
75. Junior Girls Discus Throw
1:20.29
17.76
ND
22
25




  1868  Nethan Milanes32. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
4. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
97. Junior Boys High Jump
20.12

NH
22





  1870  Jacob Mouawad81. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
94. Midget Boys Discus Throw
71. Midget Boys Shot Put
18.33
22.71
11.52
16
17
4


5
  1878  Joshua Persaud94. Midget Boys Discus Throw
81. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
71. Midget Boys Shot Put
26.88
ND
10.18
8

12
1


  1880  Cameron Reyes20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23.32
11.61
4
3
5
6
  1881  Paul Sanchez32. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
4. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
100. Open Boys Pole Vault
19.49
50.16
2.00
19
15
18



  1883  Kathleen Stevens29. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
69. Midget Girls Long Jump

9.06
ND

5


4

  1885  Deniz Tiri33. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
70. Senior Girls High Jump
27. Senior Girls Triple Jump
19.52
NH
8.12
10

10



  1886  Shayann Tuesday Titus1. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump

DNS




  1888  Matthew Trono87. Midget Boys High Jump
30. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
100. Open Boys Pole Vault
NH
18.74
2.00

14
18



  1890  Hannah Tungcol74. Midget Girls Shot Put
91. Midget Girls Discus Throw
84. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
FOUL






  1894  Cierra Wiggers99. Open Girls Pole Vault
69. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND






  1830  Jacob Adams34. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
6. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
28. Senior Boys Triple Jump
23.11
1:19.01
9.53
11
9
10



  1849  Althea Casalda3. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
31. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
95. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
1:13.40
20.40
13.55
20
31
16



  1874  Riya Panicker3. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
31. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
51. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run


3:55.43


25



  1864  Jake Lavadan32. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
92. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
100. Open Boys Pole Vault
20.90
30.43
2.20
27
9
11



  1862  Josiah Joseph-Odwin16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

ND







  1851  Theo Dalangin2. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
30. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
44.61
20.93
ND
2
23

8


  1847  Andrew Calderon6. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
34. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
100. Open Boys Pole Vault

20.80
13.68
ND

10
68





  1866  Nadeea Lovell15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Midget Girls Long Jump
43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash

2.81
13.52

56
19



  1871  Gabriel Oliveira87. Midget Boys High Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
94. Midget Boys Discus Throw
NH
ND
ND






  1872  Kajuana O'Neil-Robertson89. Junior Girls High Jump
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
25. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND






  1893  Lee'Ann Watson15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Midget Girls Long Jump
43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
32.74
3.41
14.90
38
41
74



  1891  Kevin Tuesday Vu26. Junior Boys Triple Jump
32. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
12.18
18.26
2
13
8

  1856  Josh Fernandez93. Senior Boys Shot Put
83. Senior Boys Discus Throw
73. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND






  1834  Marion Antazo12. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
32. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
52. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
4:38.76
18.80
2:10.77
9
15
7


2
  1835  Andrei Aquino12. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
52. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
66. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
5:04.58
2:19.66
11:58.43
23
14
39



  1836  Andrew Aquino12. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
52. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
66. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
5:07.81
2:21.66
12:12.56
25
20
43



  1838  Krystia Baldeo85. Junior Girls Shot Put
95. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
75. Junior Girls Discus Throw
7.85
ND
14.45
10

11



  1840  Joshua Bautista4. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
32. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Junior Boys Triple Jump

20.56
ND

25




  1841  Bianca Belfon19. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
90. Senior Girls Long Jump
27. Senior Girls Triple Jump

5.31
10.84

2
1

8
10
  1846  Courtney Brooks19. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
28.11
1:05.30
9
11


  1850  Rachel Castillo3. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
31. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
89. Junior Girls High Jump


NH






  1852  Tianna DeSouza79. Midget Girls High Jump
99. Open Girls Pole Vault
69. Midget Girls Long Jump
NH
1.20
ND

18




  1857  Kainoa Florentino2. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
30. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run

21.88
2:21.28

26
9



  1858  Tori Gordon86. Senior Girls Discus Throw
96. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND




  1860  Daniel Jacha4. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
52. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
50.21
5:10.54
2:22.60
16
27
22



  1863  Beatrice Latorre85. Junior Girls Shot Put
95. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
75. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND






  1869  Gabriel Moreno83. Senior Boys Discus Throw
73. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
15.39
ND
29



  1873  Kevin Pamlaklakin82. Junior Boys Shot Put
72. Junior Boys Discus Throw
92. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
25.46
FOUL

21




  1875  Reuel Parmanand88. Junior Boys Long Jump
26. Junior Boys Triple Jump
97. Junior Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH






  1877  Joshua Pereira30. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
2. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
22.62

8.25
29

12



  1879  Jana Pulito85. Junior Girls Shot Put
95. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
75. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND






  1882  Marcus Santos82. Junior Boys Shot Put
92. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
72. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
24.61
26.11

19
17



  1889  Kenneth Trujilo-Tuckler6. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
34. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash


13.06


52



  1853  Aaron D'Mello12. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
52. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
66. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
5:12.74
2:23.52
12:03.22
29
23
41



  1884  Dijon Stewart2. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
30. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
50.78


6


3


  1887  Shaynn Wednesday Titus29. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
91. Midget Girls Discus Throw
16.99
ND
18



  1867  Alyssa Marsh19. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
47. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash

56.91


1


10

  1831  Emma Afante3. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
31. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
89. Junior Girls High Jump
58.09
16.08
1.30
14
12
9



  1842  Adam Bridger66. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run



  1892  Kevin Wednesday Vuu32. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
88. Junior Boys Long Jump
100. Open Boys Pole Vault

5.22
2.40

9
10



Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"49.789
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"51.97110
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"47.6410
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"
Total Points:113
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2018 20:36:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.