Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2017 to May 17, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Notre Dame - Ajax
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
377
Alyssandra Agustin
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
19.37
60.55
DNS
8
6
1
3
379
Marion Antazo
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:32.94
2:12.47
10:43.86
4
3
9
5
6
380
Andrei Aquino
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
20.67
54.36
2:34.64
6
7
17
3
2
381
Andrew Aquino
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
2:34.94
20.81
54.54
18
7
8
2
1
382
David Baker
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
DNS
ND
NT
NT
5.09
8
1
383
Isabella Baldi
17.
Midget Female High Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.25
9.84
4.39
9
2
3
8
6
384
Josh Bautista
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
19.68
49.21
21.76
3
4
14
6
5
385
Bianca Belfon
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
9.90
4.69
8.83
3
5
6
6
4
3
386
Jonae Bond
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.18
ND
26.69
12.77
4.74
27.56
5
7
7
4
2
2
389
Courtney Brooks
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
27.47
1:03.52
NT
1:03.52
1:15.61
10
5
2
4
8
390
Arianna Carerra
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.65
18.72
14.56
9
8
11
1
391
Rachel Castillo
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NT
NT
NH
1:29.42
15.02
NH
7
2
2
8
392
Tishanna Cummings-McKenzie
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NT
NT
NH
56.26
16.25
1.35
4
5
1
5
4
9
393
Aaron D'Mello
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:31.08
DNF
5:12.26
16
25
394
Tori Gordon
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
17.42
DNS
8.13
8
10
1
395
Daniel Helmy
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:44.55
2:23.40
10:49.66
9
9
10
396
Daniel Jacha
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
49.65
5:02.51
2:25.84
5
17
12
4
397
Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:06.81
3:59.03
9:02.76
3
1
3
6
10
6
398
Ashton John
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:01.54
4:18.39
9:59.34
2
1
2
8
10
8
399
Michelle Jordan
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
17.
Midget Female High Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
NH
ND
8.51
1.25
3.78
10
8
13
1
400
Nick Kontopoulous
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
19.94
23.58
9.14
16
9
11
401
Beatrice Latorre
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.88
16.22
22.55
14
10
4
5
402
Dylan Li
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
NH
ND
11.44
1.50
5.37
2
6
5
8
3
4
403
Daniel Lovell
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
NH
ND
11.36
1.50
5.42
7
7
12
2
2
405
Christian Menegotti
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
NT
ND
10.60
53.72
33.75
8
10
4
1
5
406
Gabe Moreno
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.93
31.42
37.14
11
7
5
2
4
407
Avery Morris
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
NH
ND
10.07
1.70
4.62
7
2
10
2
8
408
Brandon Pedrozo
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
20.40
50.15
13.04
5
6
19
4
3
409
Jana Pulito
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.44
16.09
27.73
12
11
2
8
410
Cameron Reyes
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
11.79
23.39
NT
11.50
23.59
43.31
3
3
1
6
6
10
411
Brad Rodrigues
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:14.27
8:09.51
2:23.13
6
11
12
3
412
Xahria Santiago
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
56.16
12.40
56.16
12.40
2
3
8
6
413
Claire Thorpe
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
17.
Midget Female High Jump
ND
ND
NH
8.91
3.87
1.20
7
12
11
2
415
Deniz Tiri
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
58.48
15.86
8.35
5
6
7
4
3
2
416
Kenneth Trujillo-Tuckler
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
26.39
16.46
46.95
NT
4
6
15
5
3
417
Ethan Vieira
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
ND
418
Alejandro Villacorta
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:14.65
DNS
8:04.34
8
10
1
419
Kevin Vu
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
17.52
10.75
5.61
2
6
2
8
3
8
420
Victoria Wyatt
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
17.77
DNF
3.51
7
17
2
414
Surita Thurton
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.44
1:05.31
27.19
13.12
1:05.31
27.19
2
5
2
8
4
8
387
Adam Bridger
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNF
6:31.36
1
10
388
Matthew Bridger
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:01.46
9:03.28
2:06.86
3
4
4
6
5
5
378
Jessica Anatol
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NT
NT
NH
15.34
53.84
NT
1.35
3
3
4
6
6
5
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
NT
DQ
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
NT
49.73
6
3
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
NT
57.54
5
4
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
NT
DQ
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
NT
52.55
5
4
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
NT
50.40
10
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
NT
4:40.61
4
5
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
NT
3:38.57
3
6
No Entries for athlete(s)
Alyssa Marsh
Total Points:
391
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 18:32:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en