Meet Info
Brooks High School Spring T&F Festival
Apr 20, 2017 to Apr 21, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (84.31 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Notre Dame - Ajax
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
464
Ali Agustin
3.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
23.
Open Female Triple Jump
33.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
1:04.45
ND
17.07
7
10
2
465
Jessica Anatol
25.
Midget Female Triple Jump
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
21.
Midget Female Shot Put
91.
Midget Female Discus Throw
83.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
79.
Midget Female High Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
1.30
5
2
466
Marion Antazo
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
66.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
4:47.01
2:19.57
11:01.91
6
4
11
3
5
467
Andrei Aquino
2.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
55.90
5:28.58
2:37.98
5
28
23
4
468
Andrew Aquino
2.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
56.22
2:37.31
6
19
3
469
Ajhani Aries
74.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
470
David Baker
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
28.
Open Male Triple Jump
48.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Junior Male Long Jump
93.
Junior Male High Jump
ND
ND
NH
471
Isabella Baldi
1.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
25.
Midget Female Triple Jump
31.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
79.
Midget Female High Jump
ND
3.54
NH
16
472
Josh Bautista
2.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
32.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
21.54
14.30
3
48
6
473
Bianca Belfon
23.
Open Female Triple Jump
47.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
474
Jonae Bond
19.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
88.
Senior Female Long Jump
27.11
13.36
ND
3
2
6
8
477
Courtney Brooks
19.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
43.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
28.38
1:04.19
5
2
4
8
478
Arianna Carerra
91.
Midget Female Discus Throw
21.
Midget Female Shot Put
83.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
17.73
9.10
ND
6
9
3
479
Rachel Castillo
1.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
25.
Midget Female Triple Jump
31.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
79.
Midget Female High Jump
ND
3.15
1.30
26
5
2
480
Tishanna Cummings-McKenzie
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female Triple Jump
31.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
79.
Midget Female High Jump
ND
16.94
2.99
1.30
8
32
5
1
2
481
Jaden Des Vignes
28.
Open Male Triple Jump
50.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
94.
Senior Male Long Jump
95.
Open Male Pole Vault
ND
ND
ND
482
Aaron D'Mello
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
66.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
483
Esosa Enabulele
28.
Open Male Triple Jump
78.
Senior Male High Jump
94.
Senior Male Long Jump
95.
Open Male Pole Vault
ND
NH
ND
ND
484
Tori Gordon
92.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
22.
Junior Female Shot Put
75.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
8.73
ND
7
2
485
Daniel Helmy
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
66.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
5:00.78
2:31.34
11
9
486
Daniel Jacha
2.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
58.77
5:22.96
2:37.40
8
22
20
1
487
Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
488
Ashton John
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
68.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
58.
Open Male 800 Metre Run (Elite 800)
4:26.05
2:03.01
2
7
8
2
489
Michelle Jordan
25.
Midget Female Triple Jump
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
79.
Midget Female High Jump
ND
3.71
NH
11
490
Nick Kontopoulous
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
89.
Midget Male Discus Throw
81.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
10.69
21.84
23.80
5
7
5
4
2
4
491
Beatrice Latorre
91.
Midget Female Discus Throw
21.
Midget Female Shot Put
83.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
11.21
7.80
15.99
10
16
11
492
Dylan Li
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
85.
Midget Male High Jump
10.62
4.78
NH
3
7
6
2
493
Daniel Lovell
28.
Open Male Triple Jump
94.
Senior Male Long Jump
78.
Senior Male High Jump
ND
5.02
1.50
16
6
3
494
Ameer Madden
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.29
5.00
4
15
5
496
Christian Menegotti
27.
Junior Male Shot Put
73.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
11.96
4.98
27.00
4
10
8
5
1
497
Gabe Moreno
27.
Junior Male Shot Put
73.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
35.38
2
8
498
Avery Morris
28.
Open Male Triple Jump
86.
Junior Male Long Jump
93.
Junior Male High Jump
ND
3.88
1.60
27
3
5
499
Gabe Onabalu
98.
Senior Male Shot Put
74.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
82.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
500
Mark Pagniello
74.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
82.
Senior Male Discus Throw
25.10
21.29
16
9
501
Brandon Pedrozo
2.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
32.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
55.41
21.95
14.12
4
5
45
5
4
502
Jana Pulito
91.
Midget Female Discus Throw
21.
Midget Female Shot Put
83.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
503
Cameron Reyes
4.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
45.34
24.07
12.16
1
2
2
10
8
8
504
Brad Rodrigues
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
38.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
7:42.31
2:27.24
7
13
2
505
Xahria Santiago
43.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
506
Claire Thorpe
25.
Midget Female Triple Jump
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
21.
Midget Female Shot Put
91.
Midget Female Discus Throw
79.
Midget Female High Jump
83.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
6.76
3.31
ND
ND
1.25
ND
12
21
10
508
Deniz Tiri
3.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
23.
Open Female Triple Jump
33.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
1:02.21
ND
16.70
3.84
6
9
13
3
509
Kenneth Trujillo-Tuckler
4.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
48.68
13.45
4
25
5
510
Ethan Vieira
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
36.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
95.
Open Male Pole Vault
20.74
2:28.68
ND
4
14
5
511
Alejandro Villacorta
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
38.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
2:15.33
4
5
512
Kailee Vitalis
92.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
513
Kevin Vu
2.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
32.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
89.
Midget Male Discus Throw
81.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
4.92
6
3
514
Victoria Wyatt
1.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
25.
Midget Female Triple Jump
31.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
79.
Midget Female High Jump
ND
3.29
NH
22
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
DQ
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
DQ
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
3:59.93
6
3
No Entries for athlete(s)
Adam Bridger
Matthew Bridger
Alyssa Marsh
Serita Thurton
Total Points:
178
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 20:23:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en