trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Notre Dame - Ajax

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  419  Ali Agustin3. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
31. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Junior Girls Triple Jump
59.85
16.75
ND
4
10

5


  420  Marion Antazo10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
64. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
4:46.11
2:14.35
10:47.67
7
2
8
2
8
1
  421  Andrei Aquino2. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
30. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
56.66
5:33.86
21.71
2:38.71
6
32
11
30
3



  422  Andrew Aquino2. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
30. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
53.56
5:28.54
25.30
2:42.47
5
30
14
36
4



  423  David Baker18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
88. Junior Boys Long Jump
25.81

ND
14





  424  Isabella Baldi23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
69. Midget Girls Long Jump
79. Midget Girls High Jump
8.49
3.58
1.20
8
19
8
1

1
  425  Josh Bautista2. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
30. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

20.54
13.70

7
37

2

  426  Bianca Belfon45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Junior Girls Triple Jump
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
14.56
9.70
4.70
7
3
3
2
6
6
  427  Jonae Bond19. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
47. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
90. Senior Girls Long Jump
27.27
13.17
ND
9
7


2

  430  Courtney Brooks19. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
90. Senior Girls Long Jump
5. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
27.21
1:04.40
3.78
1:18.42
8
4
11
2
1
5

8
  431  Arianna Carerra84. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
74. Midget Girls Shot Put
91. Midget Girls Discus Throw
9.91
7.81
15.35
18
9
9



  432  Rachel Castillo1. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
29. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
79. Midget Girls High Jump

16.14
ND
NH

6



3


  433  Tishanna Cummings-McKenzie1. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
29. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
79. Midget Girls High Jump

30.54
16.27
14.85
ND
NH

17
7
22




2



  434  Aaron D'Mello10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
64. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
94. Midget Boys Discus Throw
5:25.10
2:37.38
12:26.84
ND
28
28
16





  435  Tori Gordon95. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
75. Junior Girls Discus Throw
85. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
11.82
ND

16




  436  Daniel Helmy10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
64. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
4:51.81
2:23.41
10:38.85
10
11
7


2
  437  Daniel Jacha2. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
53.14
5:22.73
2:29.68
4
25
16
5


  438  Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky54. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
66. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
21. Open Boys 1500 Metre Dash (elite 1500m)
1:57.87
9:19.54
3:59.30
1
2
1
10
8
10
  439  Ashton John14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
54. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
66. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
4:20.33
2:03.72
9:21.45
3
6
3
6
3
6
  440  Michelle Jordan23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
69. Midget Girls Long Jump
79. Midget Girls High Jump
8.04
3.53
1.30
12
20
5


3.50
  441  Nick Kontopoulous71. Midget Boys Shot Put
94. Midget Boys Discus Throw
81. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND






  442  Beatrice Latorre84. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
74. Midget Girls Shot Put
91. Midget Girls Discus Throw
16.97
7.04
11.13
9
15
15



  443  Dylan Li24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
87. Midget Boys High Jump
10.98
4.94
NH
3
8

6
1

  444  Daniel Lovell28. Senior Boys Triple Jump
78. Senior Boys High Jump
98. Senior Boys Long Jump
11.86
1.50
4.95
2
8
11
8
1

  445  Ameer Madden18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
88. Junior Boys Long Jump


ND






  447  Christian Menegotti18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
72. Junior Boys Discus Throw
82. Junior Boys Shot Put
92. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
28.75
28.95
10.87
ND
28
6
5


3
4

  448  Gabe Moreno82. Junior Boys Shot Put
72. Junior Boys Discus Throw
92. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
8.01
30.35
34.00
10
5
5

4
4
  449  Avery Morris26. Junior Boys Triple Jump
88. Junior Boys Long Jump
97. Junior Boys High Jump
ND
3.82
1.60

15
1


10
  1091  Brandon Pedrozo2. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
30. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
52.40
20.74
13.53
3
9
32
6


  451  Jana Pulito91. Midget Girls Discus Throw
84. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
74. Midget Girls Shot Put
14.30
21.32
7.87
12
3
8

6
1
  452  Cameron Reyes4. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
32. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
44.46
23.55

12.15
1
3

5
10
6

4
  453  Brad Rodrigues36. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
54. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
66. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run

2:21.22


18




  454  Xahria Santiago5. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
41. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
47. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
1:05.13


1


10


  455  Claire Thorpe84. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
74. Midget Girls Shot Put
91. Midget Girls Discus Throw

8.10
ND
ND

11






  457  Deniz Tiri3. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Junior Girls Triple Jump
31. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
1:02.73
8.45
16.48
3.75
5
8
8
12
4
1
1

  458  Kenneth Trujillo-Tuckler4. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
32. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
47.05
26.13

13.18
5
17

35
4



  1090  Ethan Vieira6. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
34. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
54. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
1:15.64
20.80

3
9

6


  460  Alejandro Villacorta42. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
54. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
36. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase

2:25.08
8:23.83

20
11



  461  Kevin Vu30. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
18.34
ND
4.74
4

12
5


  462  Victoria Wyatt43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
79. Midget Girls High Jump
69. Midget Girls Long Jump

ND
1.30
3.02


2
35


8

  456  Surita Thurton15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
27.58

13.70
3

3
6

6
  428  Adam Bridger36. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
66. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
6:37.79

2

8

  429  Matthew Bridger21. Open Boys 1500 Metre Dash (elite 1500m)
54. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
66. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
4:03.49
1:59.45

5
2

4
8

  446  Alyssa Marsh19. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
47. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash









Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"57.0128
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"50.3445
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"56.6636
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"48.5054
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"53.6036
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"3:48.1536
Total Points:295.5
Last updated Thu, 04 May 2017 21:40:03
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.