Meet Info
Birchmount Indoor Track and Field
Mar 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
491
Millad Bahrami
42.
Open Male Shot Put
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.63
8.74
15
48
493
Marcus Beja
42.
Open Male Shot Put
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.83
10.44
8
51
1
494
Kevin Cecco
22.
Senior Male 300 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
DNS
478
Gretl Chan
21.
Senior Female 300 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
09.54
54.03
7
24
2
495
Alan Cheung
18.
Novice Male 300 Metre Dash
30.
Novice Male 600 Metre Run
2.
Novice Male 60 Metre Dash
08.99
48.66
2:01.36
35
21
39
479
Sana Gulati
39.
Junior Female Shot Put
45.
Open Female Long Jump
ND
ND
8.92
FOUL
6
3
497
Andy Hwang
30.
Novice Male 600 Metre Run
8.
Novice Male 60 Metre Hurdles
2.
Novice Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.77
1:55.74
10.92
18
7
36
2
498
Julian Intoci
18.
Novice Male 300 Metre Dash
30.
Novice Male 600 Metre Run
2.
Novice Male 60 Metre Dash
08.83
45.25
1:51.71
26
16
37
499
Lucas Kim
42.
Open Male Shot Put
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
DNS
500
Lucas Kleine
22.
Senior Male 300 Metre Dash
34.
Senior Male 600 Metre Run
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.73
38.20
1:37.91
8
16
20
1
501
Nicholas Kleine
20.
Junior Male 300 Metre Dash
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
08.51
44.43
15
29
502
Conrad Koehl
16.
Open Male 2000 Metre Run
28.
Senior Male 1200 Metre Run
7:42.65
4:24.93
12
14
480
Emily Kolpin
17.
Novice Female 300 Metre Dash
1.
Novice Female 60 Metre Dash
DNS
481
Christine Lee
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
5.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.22
10.49
3
19
6
504
Armaan Mahajan
20.
Junior Male 300 Metre Dash
50.
Open Male High Jump
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NH
DNS
DNS
482
Hanna Malakhouskaya
41.
Open Female Shot Put
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
7.02
13.29
2
9
8
505
Jayden Nikifork
18.
Novice Male 300 Metre Dash
30.
Novice Male 600 Metre Run
2.
Novice Male 60 Metre Dash
08.58
44.76
1:57.23
24
19
32
485
Rianna Oh
45.
Open Female Long Jump
49.
Open Female High Jump
ND
NH
4.40
1.45
4
4
5
5
486
Jinal Rajawat
17.
Novice Female 300 Metre Dash
29.
Novice Female 600 Metre Run
53.16
2:11.93
12
8
1
487
Darya Sadeghi
45.
Open Female Long Jump
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.34
2.88
09.40
16
14
488
Kimia Safdarzadeh
45.
Open Female Long Jump
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
10.28
1.65
18
26
489
Alexandra Solomon
45.
Open Female Long Jump
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.55
3.19
09.50
15
15
506
Josef Vaccaro
40.
Junior Male Shot Put
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
11.40
8.66
13
38
490
Iris Yeh
45.
Open Female Long Jump
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
5.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
09.08
4.10
11.72
08.97
8
6
15
1
3
507
Vitaliy Yushvaev
20.
Junior Male 300 Metre Dash
32.
Junior Male 600 Metre Run
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
08.85
48.85
2:01.48
20
13
37
483
Lauren Mason
27.
Senior Female 1200 Metre Run
33.
Senior Female 600 Metre Run
5:31.46
2:24.25
3
3
6
6
477
Niki Abdollahi Tanha
39.
Junior Female Shot Put
45.
Open Female Long Jump
ND
ND
9.04
3.26
4
13
5
503
Tony Li
34.
Senior Male 600 Metre Run
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.14
1:46.78
19
38
492
Andrei Banica
24.
Novice Male 1200 Metre Dash
8.
Novice Male 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
11.46
12
496
GianMarco Chieco
18.
Novice Male 300 Metre Dash
30.
Novice Male 600 Metre Run
47.51
1:58.58
32
20
484
Canissa Oh
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
5.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.19
11.14
4
17
5
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Novice Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:56.97
8
1
Open Female 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
2:09.84
11
Open Female 4x200 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
Open Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:48.83
13
Open Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
Total Points:
61
Last updated Fri, 02 Mar 2018 21:54:42
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en