trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  491  Millad Bahrami42. Open Boys Shot Put
6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.63
8.74

15
48


  493  Marcus Beja42. Open Boys Shot Put
6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.83
10.44

8
51
1

  494  Kevin Cecco22. Senior Boys 300 Metre Dash
6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash

DNS






  478  Gretl Chan21. Senior Girls 300 Metre Dash
5. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash

09.54
54.03

7
24
2

  495  Alan Cheung18. Novice Boys 300 Metre Dash
30. Novice Boys 600 Metre Run
2. Novice Boys 60 Metre Dash


08.99
48.66
2:01.36

35
21
39



  479  Sana Gulati39. Junior Girls Shot Put
45. Open Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
8.92
FOUL
6

3

  497  Andy Hwang30. Novice Boys 600 Metre Run
8. Novice Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
2. Novice Boys 60 Metre Dash

NT
08.77
1:55.74
10.92

18
7
36

2

  498  Julian Intoci18. Novice Boys 300 Metre Dash
30. Novice Boys 600 Metre Run
2. Novice Boys 60 Metre Dash


08.83
45.25
1:51.71

26
16
37



  499  Lucas Kim42. Open Boys Shot Put
6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
DNS





  500  Lucas Kleine22. Senior Boys 300 Metre Dash
34. Senior Boys 600 Metre Run
6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash


07.73
38.20
1:37.91

8
16
20
1


  501  Nicholas Kleine20. Junior Boys 300 Metre Dash
4. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash

08.51
44.43

15
29


  502  Conrad Koehl16. Open Boys 2000 Metre Run
28. Senior Boys 1200 Metre Run


7:42.65
4:24.93
12
14


  480  Emily Kolpin17. Novice Girls 300 Metre Dash
1. Novice Girls 60 Metre Dash

DNS






  481  Christine Lee11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
5. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.22
10.49

3
19
6

  504  Armaan Mahajan20. Junior Boys 300 Metre Dash
50. Open Boys High Jump
4. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash

NH
DNS

DNS







  482  Hanna Malakhouskaya41. Open Girls Shot Put
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
7.02
13.29
2
9
8

  505  Jayden Nikifork18. Novice Boys 300 Metre Dash
30. Novice Boys 600 Metre Run
2. Novice Boys 60 Metre Dash


08.58
44.76
1:57.23

24
19
32



  485  Rianna Oh45. Open Girls Long Jump
49. Open Girls High Jump
ND
NH
4.40
1.45
4
4
5
5
  486  Jinal Rajawat17. Novice Girls 300 Metre Dash
29. Novice Girls 600 Metre Run


53.16
2:11.93
12
8

1
  487  Darya Sadeghi45. Open Girls Long Jump
3. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.34
2.88
09.40
16
14


  488  Kimia Safdarzadeh45. Open Girls Long Jump
3. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
10.28
1.65

18
26


  489  Alexandra Solomon45. Open Girls Long Jump
3. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.55
3.19
09.50
15
15


  506  Josef Vaccaro40. Junior Boys Shot Put
4. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
11.40
8.66

13
38


  490  Iris Yeh45. Open Girls Long Jump
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
5. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
09.08
4.10
11.72
08.97
8
6
15
1
3

  507  Vitaliy Yushvaev20. Junior Boys 300 Metre Dash
32. Junior Boys 600 Metre Run
4. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash


08.85
48.85
2:01.48

20
13
37



  483  Lauren Mason27. Senior Girls 1200 Metre Run
33. Senior Girls 600 Metre Run


5:31.46
2:24.25
3
3
6
6
  477  Niki Abdollahi Tanha39. Junior Girls Shot Put
45. Open Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
9.04
3.26
4
13
5

  503  Tony Li34. Senior Boys 600 Metre Run
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash

NT
08.14
1:46.78


19

38



  492  Andrei Banica24. Novice Boys 1200 Metre Dash
8. Novice Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles

NT

11.46

12


  496  GianMarco Chieco18. Novice Boys 300 Metre Dash
30. Novice Boys 600 Metre Run


47.51
1:58.58
32
20


  484  Canissa Oh11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
5. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.19
11.14

4
17
5

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Novice Boys 4x200 Metre Relay "A"NT1:56.9781
Open Girls 4x200 Metre Relay "A"NT2:09.8411
Open Girls 4x200 Metre Relay "B"NT
Open Boys 4x200 Metre Relay "A"NT1:48.8313
Open Boys 4x200 Metre Relay "B"NT
Total Points:61
Last updated Fri, 02 Mar 2018 21:54:42
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.