Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 4, 2017 to May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
4364
Husayn Panju
33.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (May 4)
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
25.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
ND
NT
DNS
NT
4362
Joseph Nalli
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
DNS
NT
4382
Alexandra Zhitkevich
3.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
9.
Midget Female High Jump (May 4)
NT
NH
1:19.74
NH
16
4377
Josef Vaccaro
15.
Midget Male Javelin Throw (May 4)
ND
18.67
8
1
4379
Sally Yang
11.
Midget Female Long Jump (May 4)
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
7.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
ND
DNS
NT
DNS
NT
DNS
4348
Daniela Bonanni
47.
Senior Female Long Jump (May 4)
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
ND
17.19
DNS
NT
42
4366
Aidan Sadeghi
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
6.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
DNS
NT
NT
5:46.25
12
4374
Sepand Taghizadeh Nouei
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.72
NT
22
4344
Mary Angela Abate
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
24.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
16.41
NT
NT
19.12
38
12
4373
Sam Taghizadeh Nouei
51.
Senior Male Javelin Throw (May 4)
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
ND
14.41
DQ
84
4354
Parham Gholipour
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
DNS
4347
Jacob Axford
23.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
5:54.14
25
4369
Briana Schultz
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
42.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
16.22
NT
NT
20.87
37
10
4350
Darren Chen
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
12.
Midget Male Triple Jump (May 4)
NT
ND
19.03
ND
3
6
4352
Thianna Edwards
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
20.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
14.11
NT
13.77
1:08.14
3
4
6
5
4345
Daniel Asadi
21.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
1:06.92
27
4355
Yi Fei He
20.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
4349
Gretl Chan
26.
Junior Female High Jump (May 4)
20.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NH
NT
DQ
1:12.90
8
1
4378
Jennifer Wang
11.
Midget Female Long Jump (May 4)
7.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
ND
NT
DNS
4371
Ann Seety
20.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
1:28.67
22
4381
Samuel Zhao
51.
Senior Male Javelin Throw (May 4)
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
ND
15.04
DQ
86
4357
Lucas Kleine
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
38.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
NT
1:10.46
13
4358
Christine Lee
24.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
NT
15.22
1
10
4375
Dianne Tanasuca
47.
Senior Female Long Jump (May 4)
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
42.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
ND
DNS
NT
NT
36.51
13
4346
Justin Au-Yeung
15.
Midget Male Javelin Throw (May 4)
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
ND
15.87
15.08
NT
10
41
4367
Simer Saini
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
17.72
NT
42
4368
Pouya Samavat
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
12.91
40
4380
Iris Yeh
24.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
NT
15.94
5
4
4359
Chantelle Lobo
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
24.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
15.76
NT
NT
17.72
31
9
4376
Ethan Tran
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
15.76
NT
53
4353
Kyriaki Ferrer
31.
Junior Female Shot Put (May 4)
ND
ND
4361
Erica Montesano
40.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
5:55.21
3
6
4351
Anthony De Luca
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
15.30
90
4363
Xavier Orlando
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
25.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
DNS
NT
NT
4370
Cameron Schultz
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
NT
NT
DNS
22.01
9
4356
Kajan Kaneesh
33.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (May 4)
ND
DNS
4360
Lauren Mason
20.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
4365
Allison Pyun
24.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
NT
21.39
15
4372
Mehryar Sehati
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
15.51
NT
52
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
STLCHS- Richmond "A"
NT
NT
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
STLCHS- Richmond "B"
NT
NT
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
STLCHS- Richmond "A"
NT
NT
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
STLCHS- Richmond "A"
NT
NT
Total Points:
39
Last updated Fri, 05 May 2017 18:58:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en