trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  4362  Joseph Nalli68. Midget Boys High Jump (May 11)
NH
1.35
12

  4377  Josef Vaccaro72. Midget Boys Shot Put (May 11)
ND
8.73
11

  4366  Aidan Sadeghi65. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
DNS


  4374  Sepand Taghizadeh Nouei68. Midget Boys High Jump (May 11)
70. Midget Boys Long Jump (May 11)
NH
ND
NH
DQ




  4344  Mary Angela Abate92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw (May 11)
ND
ND


  5041  Daniel Lee61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
70. Midget Boys Long Jump (May 11)

ND
NT
4.27

38


  4354  Parham Gholipour96. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
27.42
NT
66

  5038  Kevin Cecco78. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
88. Junior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
27.75
ND
NT
4.88
48
17


  5042  Eunice Pang77. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
83. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
NT
NT
NT
54.78

5

4
  4347  Jacob Axford80. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  4369  Briana Schultz107. Senior Girls Triple Jump (May 11)
ND
DNS


  4350  Darren Chen70. Midget Boys Long Jump (May 11)
ND
4.22
39

  4345  Daniel Asadi80. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  4355  Yi Fei He77. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
79. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT
NT
NT




  4349  Gretl Chan77. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
NT
NT


  4371  Ann Seety79. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  4381  Samuel Zhao108. Senior Boys Shot Put (May 11)
ND
6.84
25

  5040  Kevin Chu78. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
84. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
88. Junior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
27.31
NT
ND
NT
DNS
4.76
43

23



  4357  Lucas Kleine96. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
24.29
NT
33

  4358  Christine Lee83. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
NT
54.36
3
6
  5044  Katarina Zorcic79. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 11)
89. Junior Girls Triple Jump (May 11)
NT
ND
NT
7.22

17


  4346  Justin Au-Yeung72. Midget Boys Shot Put (May 11)
ND
9.04
10

  4367  Simer Saini89. Junior Girls Triple Jump (May 11)
ND
7.03
18

  5037  Andrea Antal77. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw (May 11)
NT
ND
NT
ND




  5039  Vanessa Chieco77. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw (May 11)
NT
ND
NT
ND




  4368  Pouya Samavat96. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
24.72
NT
44

  4380  Iris Yeh89. Junior Girls Triple Jump (May 11)
ND
8.09
14

  4376  Ethan Tran88. Junior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
ND
DNS


  4353  Kyriaki Ferrer92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw (May 11)
ND
ND


  4361  Erica Montesano97. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  4351  Anthony De Luca96. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
30.53
NT
73

  4356  Kajan Kaneesh85. Junior Boys High Jump (May 11)
88. Junior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
NH
ND
NH
2.72

42


  4360  Lauren Mason79. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  5043  Faith Ruetas89. Junior Girls Triple Jump (May 11)
92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw (May 11)
ND
ND
9.83
ND
3

6

  4365  Allison Pyun89. Junior Girls Triple Jump (May 11)
ND
DNS


  4372  Mehryar Sehati88. Junior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
ND
3.50
39

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) STLCHS- Richmond "A"NTNT
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) STLCHS- Richmond "B"NTNT
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) STLCHS- Richmond "A"NTNT
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) STLCHS- Richmond "A"NTNT
Total Points:16
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 23:11:31
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.