trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  5794  Allison Pyun2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
56. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
13.86
7.32
16
8

1
  5770  Andrea Antal21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS





  5797  Cameron Schultz14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
1:09.89
12.41
30
11


  5787  Daniel Lee49. Midget Boys Long Jump
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.95
DNS


39


  5803  Dianne Tanasuca52. Senior Girls Long Jump
3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
08.51
4.17
10.64
08.56
3
6
6
6
3
3
  5805  Ethan Tran51. Junior Boys Long Jump
5. Junior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
09.13
3.97
DNS

22

30



  5792  Eunice Pang2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS





  5774  Gretl Chan15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
62. Junior Girls High Jump
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
NH
08.84
1:12.02
1.30

7
4
10
2
5

  5793  Husayn Panju5. Junior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.14
12.51

6
31
3

  5806  Josef Vaccaro43. Midget Boys Shot Put
49. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
9.68
2.36
4
24
5

  5790  Joseph Nalli55. Midget Boys Triple Jump
61. Midget Boys High Jump
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
NH
09.12
ND
1.35


5
45

3

  5772  Justin Au-Yeung43. Midget Boys Shot Put
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.49
8.72

5
50
4

  5784  Kajan Kanesh51. Junior Boys Long Jump
63. Junior Boys High Jump
ND
NH
3.94
DNS
23



  5773  Kevin Cecco16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.41
1:16.40

28
33


  5777  Kevin Chu51. Junior Boys Long Jump
57. Junior Boys Triple Jump
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS







  5781  Kyriaki Ferrer44. Junior Girls Shot Put
2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
4.83
16.92
13
19


  5788  Lauren Mason21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
27. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:38.81
7:17.10
20
15


  5778  Luca Cristiano51. Junior Boys Long Jump
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.49
4.35

17
25


  5800  Margarita Smeretchinskii56. Junior Girls Triple Jump
2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
DNS
14.21

17


  5769  Mary Angela Abate15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
09.83
1:30.35
14.26

22
18
30



  5799  Mehryar Sehati51. Junior Boys Long Jump
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.86
2.89

26
36


  5782  Parham Gholipour6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.51
12.50

12
47


  5801  Sam Taghizadeh Nouei47. Senior Boys Shot Put
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.83
6.89

13
55


  5810  Samuel Zhao47. Senior Boys Shot Put
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.93
6.93

12
57


  5802  Sepand Taghizadeh Nouei4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
49. Midget Boys Long Jump
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
08.40
12.00
4.58

9
9
25



  5780  Thianna Edwards15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.53
1:16.22
08.46
16
1

10
  5791  Xavier Orlando5. Junior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.06
12.13

4
29
5

  5795  Faith Ruetas50. Junior Girls Long Jump
56. Junior Girls Triple Jump
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
ND
08.65
4.10
10.35
08.51
2
3
3
8
6
6
  5809  Iris Yeh15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
1:25.59
11.50
21
7

2
  5812  Katarina Zorcic21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
62. Junior Girls High Jump
NT
NH
3:21.56
1.35
17
2

8
  5808  Sally Yang13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
48. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
1:25.44
DNS
20



  5771  Daniel Asadi22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
28. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
51. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
2:37.03
5:50.06
2.74
11
9
27



  5789  Erica Montesano23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
29. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:41.35
DNS
5

4

  5807  Jennifer Wang13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
1:27.91
14.93
22
17


  5785  Lucas Kleine18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
07.90
56.17
2:41.45

4
21
24
5


  5811  Alexandra Zhitkevich13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
60. Midget Girls High Jump
NT
NH
1:18.64
1.30
14
6

3
  5798  Ann Seety21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
62. Junior Girls High Jump
NT
NH
3:41.27
NH
21



  5779  Anthony De Luca53. Senior Boys Long Jump
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.41
3.76

26
60


  5786  Christine Lee2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.47
11.19

4
22
5

  5775  Darren Chen49. Midget Boys Long Jump
55. Midget Boys Triple Jump
4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
4.37
9.61
11.71
14
10
7


2
  5804  Ronny Thomas22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
28. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:51.89
5:49.59
17
8

1
  5796  Simer Saini15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
10.17
DNS


35


  5776  Vanessa Chieco21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS





  5783  Yi Fei He21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
27. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:21.90
6:52.27
18
13


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay STLCHS- Richmond "A"NTDQ
Junior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay STLCHS- Richmond "B"NT2:15.6981
Junior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay STLCHS- Richmond "A"NT2:00.5111
Senior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay STLCHS- Richmond "A"NT2:00.8545
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay STLCHS- Richmond "A"NT1:51.1611
Total Points:106
Last updated Tue, 25 Apr 2017 23:57:16
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.