trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Parry Sound - Parry Sound

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  1285  Riley Burrows5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
1:08.59
12:44.16
5:55.76
6
3
5
1
6
2
  1284  Kennedy Burrows3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
29.32
1:07.13
2:37.61
7
4
5

4
2
  1290  Jill Cutler5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
1:08.62
2:43.89
9.14
7
7
7



  1291  Sonja Dabek7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
3:16.18
22

  1295  Bryden Emerson7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
2:57.29
6:33.35
14
12


  1298  Haley Hatherley5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
1:13.42
3:03.24
15
17


  1313  Maddy Quinn25. Midget Girls Shot Put
8.48
2
8
  1307  Samantha McCombe1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.66
3.74
14
9


  1287  Kyle Caryn6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
1:03.50
2:23.65
5:12.91
9
4
10

4

  1288  Connor Clark24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
9.58
4.21
10
13


  1296  Jay Graham6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
1:03.75
2:30.72
5:25.95
10
11
12



  1299  Trenton Huggins2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.71
26.69
6
9
1

  1303  Evan Kennedy2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
14.56
27.91
30
19


  1311  Lucas Nicholas4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
28.30
1:04.22
23
12


  1301  Justine Kalbe61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
18.05
15.98
8.70
6
13
1
1

10
  1310  Hanna Nawroth59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
18.86
16.30
6.93
7
9
10



  1315  Kate Redmond35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
31.56
1:13.97
14
10


  1279  Graeme Bishop40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
2:23.25
10.53
4.49
4
11
18
4


  1282  Lyle Bolwerk36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
27.25
1:02.32
4.81
14
6
14

1

  1292  Ethan David60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
30.35
34.65
11.11
3
4
2
6
4
8
  1304  Luke Leclaire56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
9.58
4.05
15
26


  1320  Cassidy Taylor38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
1:06.42
2:29.79
11
8


  1322  Brayden Wonch36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
26.65
4:58.10
10:38.40
10
4
6

4
1
  1278  Olivia Ball87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
DNS
4.60

2

8
  1281  Jordan Bolwerk87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
8.79
3.52
7
22


  1283  Grayson Burrows73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
6:02.21
13:02.39
5
6
2
1
  1312  Audra Nicholson87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
9.17
3.49
6
23
1

  1314  Megan Raymond91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
25.43
27.84
9.68
3
4
4
6
4
4
  1316  Nicole Ritchie71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
2:50.29
9.70
7
5

2
  1321  Stephanie Weeks75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
12:22.28
4.33
10.21
4
7
2
4

8
  1280  Joel Bishop72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:21.13
5:04.74
10
16


  1289  Peter Coppes88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
11.50
5.01
6
11
1

  1293  Alex Dono66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.35
57.24
11
6

1
  1294  Adam Duggan72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:14.63
5:06.98
7
18


  1305  Brayden MacEwen72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
2:28.83
DNS
DNS
14





  1309  Kivan Moses92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
24.67
33.74
10.67
10
5
6

2
1
  1319  Casey Stevens88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
10.92
5.73
11
3

6
  1302  Cole Kemsley4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
27.47
22.68
9.66
14
5
4

2
4
  1297  David Grottoli38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
1:05.24
19.14
22.68
9
8
15



  1318  Destiny Snow3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
31.58
7.71
3.54
20
15
19



  1317  AJ Snow56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
10.32
5.01
13
7


  1306  Liam Marshall42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
DNS
DNS




  1300  Austin Ignani40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:27.89
5:10.38
7
7


  1286  Karter Campbell34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
13.41
27.27
4.97
16
15
16



  1308  Alex McCrodden85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
4.24
8.46
7.59
8
9
10



  1277  Sasha Arstad56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
10.48
5.47
12
6

1
Total Points:125
Last updated Wed, 02 May 2018 18:08:16
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.