trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Lasalle - Sudbury

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  2159  Hailey Kitlar57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.43
20.86
18.99
4
7
7
5
2
2
  2173  Keighley Steinke-Gauthier89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.31
15.20
25.21
2
11
2
8

8
  2171  Jayden Rivers55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
8.19
7
2
  2175  Symantha Welsh25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.77
14.86
17.70
13
10
5


4
  2162  Kiera LeBreton33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14.19
14.82
NT
NT
15.72
55.38
9
5
5

4
4
  2152  Nicholas Burke6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Midget Boys High Jump
58.99
NT
NH
56.43
44.90
1.83
1
1
1
10
10
10
  2172  Eric Senechal54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.80
10.40
8
5
1
4
  2176  Emma White1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14.30
35.62
15.52
14.66
NT
15.74
6
18
4
3

5
  2170  Arianna Radey23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.00
17.22
19.63
4
8
4
5
1
5
  2155  Parker Farstad22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.45
11.85
2
2
8
8
  2158  Rebecca Jacob87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
9.42
4.22
4
6
5
3
  2154  Nick Crawford66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.30
25.24
12.37
26.27
7
8
2
1
  2168  Kara Passi91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
20.52
18.91
4
10
5

  2156  Julien Giroux86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
11.18

4

5
  2161  Amanda Lawson89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.28
17.84
25.11
4
9
3
5

6
  2160  Noah LaPierre82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
1.93
5.74
1
2
10
8
  2153  Caresse Couture67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT




  2163  Joe Mazur50. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
1.61
3
6
  2174  Sydney Wachnuk9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
5:54.44
13:40.08
1:01.84
5
4
9
4
5

  2165  Jenna Miller37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
1:09.22
ND
1:11.42
3.61
5
9
4

  2164  Carson McMillan60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
33.13
31.08
3
7
6
2
  2169  Abby Patterson53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.64
10.12
2
1
8
10
  2157  Karly Hellstrom67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
27.51
1:09.45
26.90
1:01.43
1
1
10
10
  2166  James Munro74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
4:48.79
10:22.71
7:09.13
3
3
2
6
6
8
  2167  Jakob Murray60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
24.72
22.73
12
14


  2151  Trinity Audette25. Midget Girls Shot Put
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.55
14.92
9
7

2
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay LSS-Sudbury "A"NTNT
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay LSS-Sudbury "A"NT49.7145
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay LSS-Sudbury "A"NT4:35.6336
Total Points:257
Last updated Fri, 26 May 2017 8:04:00
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.