trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Banting Memorial - Alliston

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  7  Daunte Brown4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
29.45
14

  18  Alec Dickson4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
27.88
1:01.79
10
7


  20  Jeremy Epp Velha18. Midget Boys High Jump
NH
1.60
2
8
  21  Tyler Escott4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
30.71
23.84
17
4

4
  22  Sam Farr2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
14.09
NT
NT
29.81
23
15


  28  Tanikan Hartley22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.43
10.73
41.95
4
3
1
4
6
10
  29  Makias Harvey-Dick6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
1:07.85
54.22
28.98
15
5
3

2
6
  39  Keegan McDonald2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.76
NT
NT
12.79
26.82
57.26
8
4
4

4
4
  41  Aaron McLeod-Smth26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.88
30.94
38.20
3
2
2
6
8
8
  47  Liam Ross2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  50  Jamie Shaw6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
56.41
4.95
3
9
6

  53  Mitchell Solnick6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:05.13
2:28.31
10
5

2
  55  Thilly Sriskanthan6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:15.17
18

  60  Anthony Walters6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
1:11.20
9:37.04
17
17


  11  Mackenzie Butler1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.21
ND
14.11
3.95
6
15
1

  34  Leah Mar7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
2:45.73
6:09.66
8.72
4
3
8
4
6

  36  Cheri-jae McCalla3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
17. Midget Girls High Jump
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
NT
NH
ND
33.48
1.15
16.16
17
7
5


2
  42  Sarah Medcalf5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:03.98
2:25.83
2
2
8
8
  44  Nicole Nielsen1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
13.60
NT
ND
13.45
28.99
9.33
4
2
4
4
8
4
  51  Mackenzie Shaw21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
3.82
7.79
8.58
18
16
4


4
  59  Sophie Villanovich3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Midget Girls High Jump
NT
NT
NH
31.02
1:01.71
1.25
11
11
5


2
  62  Lauren Zona27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
16.97
23.42
2
1
8
10
  9  Haden Bruce56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.59
37.88
DNS
9
1


10

  13  Shaharyar Chughtay34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
14.64
NT
ND
NT
DNS
4.15
22

19



  25  Tommy Green34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
12.93
ND
NT
DNS
12



  26  Devon Haas58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
13.90
35.46
29.80
1
2
7
10
8

  30  Justin Hong34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
DNS
ND
NT
DNS




  33  Eric Kowalinski54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
5.32
11.26
9.11
8
4
10

4

  35  Garrett Mason42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:43.37
9:58.56
4
2
4
8
  46  Elijah Robinson40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:12.70
4:40.80
4
3
4
6
  49  Tavin Sharp54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.37
11.35
45.53
7
3
1

6
10
  52  Anthony Singh34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
12.32
ND
12.29
10.35
6
6
1
1
  14  Charlotte Coons45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
16.23
59.38
1
4
10
4
  37  Natalie McCleary47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
1:05.51
7:38.41
6
13
1

  48  Jocelyn Ruhl53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.57
8.95
3
11
6

  57  Madison Tucker57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.09
19.95
22.15
5
3
2
2
6
8
  40  Rebecca McLenaghan57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.85
19.80
19.57
11
4
6

4
1
  2  Trent Basque72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  5  Carson Breedon66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.46
ND
NT
5.08
20
13


  6  Avery Brown66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
12.00
ND
ND
NT
6.26
12.77
10
1
1

10
10
  10  Max Burton86. Senior Boys Long Jump
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
ND
NT
5.07
9:37.02
14
16


  12  Jackie Chau70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
1:09.97
2:36.92
9:37.05
13
11
18



  15  Nick Cordone82. Senior Boys High Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.50
10.83
7
8


  17  Joshua Davidson70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
53.52
2:04.85
4:37.61
2
1
4
8
10
4
  19  Matt Duff92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  23  Koby Fischer92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
27.72

16


  24  Brodie Gabrek72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:07.89
4:36.36
10:07.19
3
3
5
6
6
2
  27  Nathaniel Hartley86. Senior Boys Long Jump
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.21
29.54
44.55
24
7
1


10
  31  Ryan Karrandjas70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:08.52
2:36.30
12
10


  32  Paul Korevaar66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.04
NT
NT
NT
24.88
54.21
13
5
3

2
6
  38  Duncan McDonald66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
DNS
NT
ND
NT
5:02.70
28.21

7
14



  1  Juliana Abas79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
1:19.69
9.33
2
2
8
8
  3  Erin Bowman89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.35
26.50
23.28
1
2
4
10
8
4
  8  Claudia Browne91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
18.18
7:07.63
2:50.24
7
9
5


2
  16  Kristen Daley67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
81. Senior Girls High Jump
NT
NH
32.12
1.25
10
5

2
  43  Cassidy Metcalf65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
81. Senior Girls High Jump
13.97
NT
NH
14.11
19.88
1.45
8
2
2
1
8
8
  45  Rebecca Ramnuth65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
81. Senior Girls High Jump
17.25
NH
NT
DNS
20



  56  Addie Truman69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  58  Nicole Vankooten91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
ND
NT
13.91
7:15.37
10
11


  61  Natalie Whitten69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:02.80
2:28.76
2
1
8
10
  54  Charlotte Spong65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.13
NT
16

  4  Jessica Boyle67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
30.00
4.18
7
8


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay BMHS - Alliston "A"NT57.9244
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay BMHS - Alliston "A"NT51.1428
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay BMHS - Alliston "A"NT59.358
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay BMHS - Alliston "A"NT48.9744
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay BMHS - Alliston "A"NT55.4436
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay BMHS - Alliston "A"NT48.927
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay BMHS - Alliston "A"NT4:35.2344
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay BMHS - Alliston "A"NT3:43.5428
Total Points:446
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 17:50:31
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.