Meet Info
South GBSSA Qualifier
May 16, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Banting Memorial - Alliston
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
7
Daunte Brown
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
29.45
14
18
Alec Dickson
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
27.88
1:01.79
10
7
20
Jeremy Epp Velha
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
1.60
2
8
21
Tyler Escott
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
30.71
23.84
17
4
4
22
Sam Farr
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
14.09
NT
NT
29.81
23
15
28
Tanikan Hartley
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.43
10.73
41.95
4
3
1
4
6
10
29
Makias Harvey-Dick
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
1:07.85
54.22
28.98
15
5
3
2
6
39
Keegan McDonald
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12.76
NT
NT
12.79
26.82
57.26
8
4
4
4
4
41
Aaron McLeod-Smth
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.88
30.94
38.20
3
2
2
6
8
8
47
Liam Ross
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
50
Jamie Shaw
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
56.41
4.95
3
9
6
53
Mitchell Solnick
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:05.13
2:28.31
10
5
2
55
Thilly Sriskanthan
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:15.17
18
60
Anthony Walters
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
1:11.20
9:37.04
17
17
11
Mackenzie Butler
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.21
ND
14.11
3.95
6
15
1
34
Leah Mar
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
2:45.73
6:09.66
8.72
4
3
8
4
6
36
Cheri-jae McCalla
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
17.
Midget Female High Jump
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
NT
NH
ND
33.48
1.15
16.16
17
7
5
2
42
Sarah Medcalf
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:03.98
2:25.83
2
2
8
8
44
Nicole Nielsen
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
13.60
NT
ND
13.45
28.99
9.33
4
2
4
4
8
4
51
Mackenzie Shaw
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
3.82
7.79
8.58
18
16
4
4
59
Sophie Villanovich
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NT
NT
NH
31.02
1:01.71
1.25
11
11
5
2
62
Lauren Zona
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
16.97
23.42
2
1
8
10
9
Haden Bruce
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.59
37.88
DNS
9
1
10
13
Shaharyar Chughtay
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
14.64
NT
ND
NT
DNS
4.15
22
19
25
Tommy Green
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
12.93
ND
NT
DNS
12
26
Devon Haas
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
13.90
35.46
29.80
1
2
7
10
8
30
Justin Hong
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
33
Eric Kowalinski
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
5.32
11.26
9.11
8
4
10
4
35
Garrett Mason
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:43.37
9:58.56
4
2
4
8
46
Elijah Robinson
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:12.70
4:40.80
4
3
4
6
49
Tavin Sharp
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.37
11.35
45.53
7
3
1
6
10
52
Anthony Singh
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
12.32
ND
12.29
10.35
6
6
1
1
14
Charlotte Coons
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
16.23
59.38
1
4
10
4
37
Natalie McCleary
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
1:05.51
7:38.41
6
13
1
48
Jocelyn Ruhl
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.57
8.95
3
11
6
57
Madison Tucker
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.09
19.95
22.15
5
3
2
2
6
8
40
Rebecca McLenaghan
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.85
19.80
19.57
11
4
6
4
1
2
Trent Basque
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
5
Carson Breedon
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.46
ND
NT
5.08
20
13
6
Avery Brown
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
12.00
ND
ND
NT
6.26
12.77
10
1
1
10
10
10
Max Burton
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
ND
NT
5.07
9:37.02
14
16
12
Jackie Chau
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
1:09.97
2:36.92
9:37.05
13
11
18
15
Nick Cordone
82.
Senior Male High Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.50
10.83
7
8
17
Joshua Davidson
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
53.52
2:04.85
4:37.61
2
1
4
8
10
4
19
Matt Duff
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
23
Koby Fischer
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
27.72
16
24
Brodie Gabrek
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:07.89
4:36.36
10:07.19
3
3
5
6
6
2
27
Nathaniel Hartley
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.21
29.54
44.55
24
7
1
10
31
Ryan Karrandjas
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:08.52
2:36.30
12
10
32
Paul Korevaar
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.04
NT
NT
NT
24.88
54.21
13
5
3
2
6
38
Duncan McDonald
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
NT
ND
NT
5:02.70
28.21
7
14
1
Juliana Abas
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
1:19.69
9.33
2
2
8
8
3
Erin Bowman
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.35
26.50
23.28
1
2
4
10
8
4
8
Claudia Browne
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
18.18
7:07.63
2:50.24
7
9
5
2
16
Kristen Daley
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NT
NH
32.12
1.25
10
5
2
43
Cassidy Metcalf
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
81.
Senior Female High Jump
13.97
NT
NH
14.11
19.88
1.45
8
2
2
1
8
8
45
Rebecca Ramnuth
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
81.
Senior Female High Jump
17.25
NH
NT
DNS
20
56
Addie Truman
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
58
Nicole Vankooten
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
ND
NT
13.91
7:15.37
10
11
61
Natalie Whitten
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:02.80
2:28.76
2
1
8
10
54
Charlotte Spong
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.13
NT
16
4
Jessica Boyle
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
30.00
4.18
7
8
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
BMHS - Alliston "A"
NT
57.92
4
4
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
BMHS - Alliston "A"
NT
51.14
2
8
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
BMHS - Alliston "A"
NT
59.35
8
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
BMHS - Alliston "A"
NT
48.97
4
4
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
BMHS - Alliston "A"
NT
55.44
3
6
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
BMHS - Alliston "A"
NT
48.92
7
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
BMHS - Alliston "A"
NT
4:35.23
4
4
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
BMHS - Alliston "A"
NT
3:43.54
2
8
Total Points:
446
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 17:50:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en