trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Gordon Graydon - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  0  Iqra Sheikh3. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
66. Midget Girls Triple Jump
18.20
ND
NT
8.74
5
3


  0  Natasha Russell3. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.94
15.62
NT
NT
3
11


  0  Jody Mitchell3. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21.35
16.78
NT
NT
9
25


  0  Samantha Huynh21. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
42. Midget Girls Long Jump
35.59
20.28
ND
NT
NT
3.13
17
7
10



  0  Alice Li21. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
42. Midget Girls Long Jump
66. Midget Girls Triple Jump
34.91
ND
ND
NT
3.39
SCR
15
9




  0  Alexandra Post21. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
42. Midget Girls Long Jump
32.16
ND
NT
4.13
6
1


  0  Alanna Draper33. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:34.01
8

  0  Martin Jeung22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
35.86
1:11.06
NT
NT
22
15


  0  Tudor Simion28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  0  Mevan Shanmugathasan16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
14.78
DNS
NT
NT
26



  0  Arjun Nagarajan48. Midget Boys Discus Throw
53. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
FOUL
10.04

7


  0  Daniel Christian41. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
4.30
11

  0  Sean Jejo41. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
SCR


  0  Shakeap Elliott-Mohamed28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
41. Midget Boys Long Jump
1:06.69
ND
NT
4.41
8
9


  0  Mark Fung36. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:39.87
16

  0  Faizon Malik16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNF
NT


  0  Ronald Chan30. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
1:05.35
NT
25

  0  Harisman Muker24. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
28.42
NT
8

  0  Yash Desai2. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
8:32.34
NT
13

  0  Joe Fung43. Junior Boys Long Jump
74. Junior Boys High Jump
ND
NH
5.35
1.55
2
4


  0  Brandon Mac50. Junior Boys Discus Throw
55. Junior Boys Shot Put
61. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
SCR
SCR
SCR






  0  Aidan Myshrall37. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:51.74
12

  0  Calesha Russell19. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.40
NT
18

  0  Laura Lee Benhaggai7. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT




  0  Polina Lerman35. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  0  Zack Prosser57. Senior Boys Shot Put
51. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
FOUL
FOUL




  0  Alex Ohn51. Senior Boys Discus Throw
57. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
SCR
SCR




  0  Richard Collins38. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:50.88
24

  0  Cody Fisher76. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
1.60
2

  0  Jeremy Chan8. Senior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
NT


  0  Ashon Simpson20. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.21
NT
11

  0  Akel Hinds26. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
29.68
NT
18

  0  Shaib Ahmeidi20. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash

DNS

NT




  0  Harrisson Lin26. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
45. Senior Boys Long Jump
29.17
ND
NT
SCR
17



  0  Salim Said20. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.46
NT
20

  0  Asha Gordon66. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
7.95
7

  0  Jonathan Burdett28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
1:08.56
NT
12

  0  Johnson Luu53. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
SCR


  0  Chris Lee22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
29.08
NT
16

  0  Akashdeep Dhillon72. Midget Boys High Jump
NH
1.55
4

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT59.604
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT55.426
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT56.579
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT51.577
No Entries for athlete(s)
Chris Lee
Total Points:0
Last updated Wed, 04 May 2011 10:18:46
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.