Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 3, 2018 to May 4, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Mayfield - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
693
Jessie Ye
29.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
20.88
ND
12
699
Aakash Sangha
30.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
NT
25.63
17
669
Caitlin Antonoff
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
65.
Junior Female Shot Put
71.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
DNS
ND
DNS
680
Skylar Litchfield
71.
Junior Female Triple Jump
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
8.93
4.14
4
10
692
Amy Wellman
21.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
7:43.98
17
672
Kyla Evans
75.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
3.50
11
675
Jasleen Gakhal
25.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
69.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
18.83
DNS
20
679
Ceilidh Heramchuk
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
69.
Midget Female Triple Jump
15.66
ND
NT
8.16
39
10
683
Shailyn Pierre-Dixon
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.34
NT
13.59
1:05.25
2
2
697
Steven Payne
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DNS
674
Faith Ford-King
65.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
6.44
18
676
Carly Gout
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
65.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
6.87
15
700
Emilio Zuniga
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
9.08
11
673
Emma Everett
92.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:33.32
7
696
Jay Gandhi
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:04.16
DNS
22
684
Taylor Rasmussen
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
DNS
2:40.49
56.17
6
14
694
Liam Bauer
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
95.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
6:58.12
4
5
687
Eden Senior
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
35.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
60.04
1:06.85
1
2
8
695
Brian Brown
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.24
23.71
12.07
6
7
689
Alexandra Ugolini
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.92
NT
NT
30.62
27
26
670
Brianna Campbell
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
31.81
26
671
Nyssa Duncan
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
682
Hayley Nanan
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
685
Kaleisha Reid
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
31.05
20
698
Matthew Reynolds
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.22
25.55
12.74
14
7
686
Taliyah Richards-Williams
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
29.55
14
691
Sydney Webb
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.08
NT
13
690
Ashauria Versailles-Mitchell
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
681
Sophia Monaco
31.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS
678
Bavneet Grewal
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
30.49
25
677
Bav Grewal
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:11.91
16
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
MSS - Brampton "A"
NT
DQ
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
MSS - Brampton "B"
NT
DNF
No Entries for athlete(s)
Celene Tate
Total Points:
13
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 13:28:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en