trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Mayfield - Brampton

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  0  Aaliah Frazer44. Junior Girls Long Jump
23. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
68. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
DNS
ND
4.66
NT
9.61
1

2



  0  Gavin Taylor50. Junior Boys Discus Throw
43. Junior Boys Long Jump
61. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
35.37
4.71
39.10
1
6
1



  0  Joey Aucoin63. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
41.82
2

  0  Ashley Beckles21. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
54. Midget Girls Shot Put
32.86
ND
NT
8.29
8
2


  0  Miranda Castiglione58. Senior Girls Shot Put
64. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.06
25.20
3
1


  0  Charlie Hird61. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
26.24
6

  0  Travis Kennedy53. Midget Boys Shot Put
59. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.77
24.70
9
5


  0  Michael McVeigh59. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
21.50
7

  0  Erica Wortley62. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
24.40
1

  0  Samantha Hirniak46. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
2.10
11

  0  Kristen McVeigh46. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
3.83
7

  0  Michaela Reesor70. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
9.27
2

  0  Philip Staite45. Senior Boys Long Jump
69. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
SCR
SCR




  0  Alaina Wallace5. Junior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
68. Junior Girls Triple Jump
18.17
ND
NT
FOUL
4



  0  Megan Wong19. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
46. Senior Girls Long Jump
14.68
ND
NT
4.33
13
2


  0  Hayley Square1. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
34. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
7:05.27
NT
NT
6:16.31
10
5


  0  Jack Grant2. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
36. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
8:53.00
NT
NT
5:23.82
17
6


  0  Aidan Zagar2. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
36. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
8:04.11
NT
NT
4:45.15
9
1


  0  Cody Edmonds36. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:22.10
5

  0  Adam Rampersaud37. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  0  Arnie San Augustin37. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:47.74
11

  0  Myles Zagar37. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
4:47.30
2

  0  Grayson Williams30. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
37. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
58.22
NT
NT
4:46.93
4
1


  0  Logan Zettle36. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:37.40
14

  0  Ryan Chan Yaneff30. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
37. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
59.69
NT
NT
5:15.11
9
3


  0  Jonathan Settembri38. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
4:26.40
1

  0  Rebecca Palmieri31. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:12.21
NT
6

  0  Hayley Smith35. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:02.69
5

  0  Danielle Herman31. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  0  Danielle Vella35. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  0  Bobby Cosal30. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
1:01.60
NT
14

  0  Kaitlyn Gillelan33. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Dash
34. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
6:14.23

4


  0  Erin Heck29. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  0  Natasha McKenzie19. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.62
DNS
14.25
NT
6



  0  Tre Paton8. Senior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
23.47
NT
4

  0  Zoey Williams3. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
16.55
31.87
NT
NT
2
4


  0  Megan Radisa19. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.51
NT
23

  0  Isaih Omotola8. Senior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT




  0  Kemi Gboyega15. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.59
NT
23

  0  Hunter Grillo15. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
17.04
NT
29

  0  Saphron Collins15. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.63
NT
24

  0  Sarah Brown17. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.86
NT
10

  0  Quinn Palmer26. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
20. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
63. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
28.83
12.45
ND
NT
NT
21.00
16
12
10



Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT60.443
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT59.825
Total Points:0
Last updated Wed, 04 May 2011 10:18:46
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.