Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2011 Track & Field
May 13, 2011 to May 20, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Port Credit - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
779
Rachel Amirault
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NT
NH
NT
NH
53.84
SCR
5
4
784
Rachel Jarvis
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
52.13
1:07.24
3
8
6
1
797
Jefferson Dong
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
26.95
ND
NT
ND
NT
42.46
39
1
10
800
Brandon Fletcher
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:22.37
5:06.76
13
21
803
Blair Halenda
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
26.04
ND
NT
NT
ND
58.14
NT
10.52
10
31
9
806
Benjamin Kozak
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:12.35
2:33.20
31
32
808
Tenzin Kunga
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
10.71
38.22
32.89
13
2
9
8
809
Justin Leon
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
10:37.88
4:53.72
2:24.76
6
12
17
3
810
Joshua Majewski
18.
Midget Male High Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
NH
ND
1.50
10.77
17
6
2.50
820
Brian Zheng
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
781
Amy Cote
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
19.46
8
1
782
Krista Dovaston
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:06.24
54.63
11
7
2
783
Nicole Henry
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
49.
Junior Female High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH
32.58
1.45
1
7
10
2
785
Bridget Leon
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
1:02.24
NT
1
10
787
Zorica Mileusnic
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
21.26
7.21
SCR
7
10
2
789
Amilia Nair
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
57.39
14
790
Sidney Ofosu
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
9.74
3.93
6.59
4
19
13
5
793
Jade Yerex
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
25.75
6.45
24.66
3
16
5
6
4
795
Paul DesBrisay
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
7:32.79
10:23.14
4:47.45
15
9
13
796
Austin Dodd
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
30.68
14
798
John Edwards
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
25.50
NT
NT
28
801
Domenic Gennaro
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
38.70
13.05
3
5
6
4
804
Lorne Hancock
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
33.27
SCR
7
2
813
William Monenegro
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
20.23
7
2
811
Abram Manshe
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:44.92
2:12.22
56.55
10
4
17
5
780
Kim Bracey
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:27.76
5:46.57
2:46.21
8
15
16
1
786
Alexandra Maris
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
2:54.39
8.82
6:30.21
24
8
11
1
791
Hannah Pass
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:17.65
7
2
794
Kevin Charles
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.84
24.47
NT
NT
NT
NT
32
26
799
Adam Fernandez-Criado
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
23.51
17
802
Daniel Gorelik
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
805
Davin Jankovics
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
8:22.83
11:30.90
26
31
807
John Kryzczkowski
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
41.34
13.19
46.95
3
2
1
6
8
10
812
Collin McFarlane
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
23.61
11.44
ND
23.56
NT
5.78
NT
NT
9
14
20
814
Addae Nurse
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
13.23
FOUL
4
5
815
Lucas Peterson
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
4:33.26
2:06.74
35.40
11
7
15
2
817
Derek Van Schepen
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:28.54
9:33.30
4:14.80
3
5
4
6
4
5
819
Peter Wilson
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
10:58.60
5:04.14
DNS
20
34
818
Trevor Whitten
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
8:19.66
25
816
Aryan Pour-Bahreini
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.94
NT
16.65
6
3
788
Julia Murphy
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
NT
NT
792
Andrea Vacl
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
PCSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
3:58.13
14
Total Points:
148.5
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:38:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en