trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Uxbridge S S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  711  Connor Barnes42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:36.79
2:10.42
6
5
3
4
  732  Andrew Lynch42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:00.93
10:17.94
17
6

3
  751  Lukas Vadeika8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:20.53
4:38.77
10:16.06
5
4
2
4
5
8
  738  Matthew Penner74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:23.63
9:35.63
5
3
4
6
  709  Griffin Anderson74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:16.49
1:59.39
4
2
5
8
  719  Avery Evans69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:01.71
2:23.21
5:21.60
8
4
10
1
5

  740  Shannon Porter73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:14.80
11:24.65
7
8
2
1
  730  Amanda Lewis73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:47.18
10:20.90
4
3
5
6
  721  Claire Hales75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
10:36.58
5:01.07
6
5
3
4
  745  Joshua Seepersad14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
15.66
6.08
13.07
4
1
2
5
10
8
  714  Alex Burns20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
2.30
9.75
1
9
9

  755  Travis Winder8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:16.64
4:44.30
10:20.81
3
6
3
6
3
6
  727  Harishan Kobalasingam62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
24.59
13

  731  Charlie Lukkonen60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
27.25
DNS
41.43
14

3


6
  729  Ethan Larcombe66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
17.02
DNS

3


6

  708  Grace Anderson7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
19. Midget Girls Pole Vault
NT
ND
3:07.34
1.70
11
2

8
  736  Siera Mohun37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
1:10.60
4.36
9.01
4
8
6
5
1
3
  734  Megan McClellan89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
6.90
22.53
15
6

3
  756  Hanna Woods93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
18.59
9.19
24.69
9
4
5

5
4
  748  Mishelle Terry93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
16.93
24.73
7.06
15
4
12

5

  712  Griffin Bent70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
59.43
1:11.48
23
8

1
  752  Brooklyn Vavra61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
26.87
27.98
10.39
3
2
2
6
8
8
  723  Cole Jennings8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:07.34
4:29.29
10:12.38
2
1
1
8
10
10
  753  Sarah Warnaar1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.58
ND
NT
4.07
22
17


  733  Emmalise Mahoney47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
14.00
50.02
13.53
NT
2
3
9
8
6

  737  Ashlyn Nihda47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
15.87
1:01.75
NT
6
23
3

  718  Rachel Dell'Anna83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
2.10
3
6
  713  Jerry Bonkowski83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
DNS


  724  Gwyneth Jones53. Junior Girls Long Jump
51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
ND
ND
FOUL
1.70

1

10
  743  Olivia Ridgeway19. Midget Girls Pole Vault
ND
1.20
4
5
  710  Sarah Arnold1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
17.35
ND
NT
2.67
56
32


  741  Sam Rae65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT




  747  Emily Sunn33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.43
NT
21

  749  Sophia Tucker33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
15.23
DNS
ND
NT
NT
DNS
19





  726  Tristan Klose68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
25.99
DNS
ND
NT
NT
5.50
26

11



  722  Jackson Hambly102. Ambulatory Boys 100 Metre Dash
120. Ambulatory Mixed Shot Put
117. Ambulatory Mixed Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
19.69
5.72
2.46
1
1
1

10

  750  Austin Turchan-Crimmin106. Intellectually Imp. Boys 100 Metre Dash
122. Intellectually Imp. Mixed Shot Put
119. Intellectually Imp. Mixed Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
23.99
5.56
1.67
26
16
25



  739  Dylan Pitt102. Ambulatory Boys 100 Metre Dash
117. Ambulatory Mixed Long Jump
120. Ambulatory Mixed Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
35.97
0.92
3.36
4
6
4


5
  744  Samantha Scott105. Intellectually Imp. Girls 100 Metre Dash
122. Intellectually Imp. Mixed Shot Put
119. Intellectually Imp. Mixed Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  728  Daniel Langret106. Intellectually Imp. Boys 100 Metre Dash
122. Intellectually Imp. Mixed Shot Put
119. Intellectually Imp. Mixed Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
20.29
5.08
2.19
21
22
16



  742  Amber Rawn101. Ambulatory Girls 100 Metre Dash
117. Ambulatory Mixed Long Jump
120. Ambulatory Mixed Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
28.82
2.02
4.98
2
2
2


8
  746  Mikaela Stammis101. Ambulatory Girls 100 Metre Dash
117. Ambulatory Mixed Long Jump
120. Ambulatory Mixed Shot Put
119. Intellectually Imp. Mixed Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
ND
40.17
1.02
2.20

3
5
6



3

  735  Jeffrey Miller102. Ambulatory Boys 100 Metre Dash
120. Ambulatory Mixed Shot Put
117. Ambulatory Mixed Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
26.66
3.21
1.34
3
5
4

4

  707  Lorelei Adams105. Intellectually Imp. Girls 100 Metre Dash
122. Intellectually Imp. Mixed Shot Put
119. Intellectually Imp. Mixed Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
31.83
4.82
1.60
11
23
27



  717  Jadyn Collins65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.23
NT
18

  716  Katana Cameron85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
5.17
4
5
  754  Carleigh Winder71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:36.91
5:23.55
7
11
2

  725  Connor Kalinich106. Intellectually Imp. Boys 100 Metre Dash
122. Intellectually Imp. Mixed Shot Put
119. Intellectually Imp. Mixed Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
22.46
6.27
1.70
25
13
24



  720  Cassie Greer41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  715  Emma Burns87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
81. Senior Girls High Jump
ND
ND
NH
7.92
2.50
1.35
9
2
5

8
4
  727  Harrishan Kobalasingam60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
ND
ND
24.13
ND
16



Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Uxbridge "A"NTDNS
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Uxbridge "A"NTDNS
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Uxbridge "A"NT57.2145
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Uxbridge "A"NTDNS
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Uxbridge "B"NT3:56.0772
Total Points:315
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2018 17:57:54
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.