Meet Info
Brooks High School Spring T&F Festival
Apr 25, 2018 to Apr 26, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Uxbridge S S
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1717
Cassie Greer
11.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
67.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
5:11.46
11:15.21
4
7
5
2
1709
Conner Barnes
42.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
2:14.91
4:43.83
1
7
10
2
1725
Andrew Lynch
68.
Open Male 3000 Metre Steeplechase
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
10:03.84
4:46.23
9
8
1
1737
Lukas Vadeika
66.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
68.
Open Male 3000 Metre Steeplechase
4:44.61
10:06.43
3
10
6
1730
Matthew Penner
68.
Open Male 3000 Metre Steeplechase
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
10:03.54
4:16.75
8
2
1
8
1707
Griffin Anderson
38.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
6:50.24
2:04.60
4:17.19
2
1
3
8
10
6
1715
Avery Evans
43.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
55.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
57.
Open Female 800 Metre Run (Elite 800)
13.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
2:27.58
5:12.91
6
6
3
3
1731
Shannon Porter
67.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
13.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
11:20.44
5:13.13
8
7
1
2
1733
Joshua Seepersad
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
32.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
2.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.08
17.67
48.22
5.86
1
5
4
1
10
4
5
10
1712
Alex Burns
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
32.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
95.
Open Male Pole Vault
ND
1.97
3
6
1740
Travis Winder
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
66.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
1721
Harishan Kobalasingam
73.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
95.
Open Male Pole Vault
23.56
25.32
ND
10
13
1724
Charlie Lukkonen
73.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
23.58
37.62
9
1
10
1722
Ethan Larcombe
36.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
50.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
17.92
12.61
3
21
6
1706
Grace Anderson
51.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
96.
Open Female Pole Vault
3:10.19
ND
15
1728
Siera Mohun
23.
Open Female Triple Jump
41.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
8.40
1:13.06
3.92
9
3
13
6
1734
Emily Sunn
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
3.47
19
1736
Sophia Tucker
47.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.79
35.63
28
36
1727
Megan McClellan
84.
Senior Female Discus Throw
19.44
2
8
1741
Hanna Woods
84.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
1716
Leah Goddard
19.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
1735
Mishelle Terry
84.
Senior Female Discus Throw
24.10
1
10
1750
Griffin Bent
44.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
60.59
1:12.89
14
5
4
1738
Brooklyn Vavra
47.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Female Shot Put
75.
Junior Female Discus Throw
15.06
9.48
23.36
20
4
1
5
10
1719
Cole Jennings
40.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
59.52
2:14.13
4:36.81
2
1
1
8
10
10
1739
Sarah Warnaar
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.47
3.29
19
27
1718
Brittany Hackner
31.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
51.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
1.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
14.93
2:56.60
57.56
1
9
3
10
6
1726
Emmalise Mahoney
3.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
33.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
14.12
7
2
1729
Ashlyn Nihda
47.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.71
26
1714
Rachel Dell'Anna
96.
Open Female Pole Vault
1.97
2
8
1711
Jerry Bonkowski
96.
Open Female Pole Vault
ND
1720
Gwyneth Jones
96.
Open Female Pole Vault
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
1723
Coulter Locke
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
1713
Emma Burns
96.
Open Female Pole Vault
2.27
1
10
1732
Olivia Ridgeway
39.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
96.
Open Female Pole Vault
1:16.57
ND
8
1
1708
Sarah Arnold
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
16.92
FOUL
53
1742
Sam Rae
49.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.33
8
1
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Uxbridge "A"
60.98
9
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Uxbridge "A"
59.03
6
3
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Uxbridge "A"
Total Points:
231
Last updated Mon, 30 Apr 2018 20:41:35
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en