trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Uxbridge S S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  695  Jenna Clayworth73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:35.28
10:17.49
1
1
10
10
  712  Amanda Lewis41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:52.83
10:41.09
2
2
8
8
  703  Avery Evans41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
1:02.99
NT
5:18.05
1:02.99
2:30.23
5
4
4
4
5
5
  707  Claire Hales41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
11:26.41

5

4
  706  Cassie Greer11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
11:37.29
4:52.67
2
1
8
10
  727  Shannon Porter73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:05.09
11:27.68
9
4

5
  689  Conner Barnes6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
1:03.99
NT
NT
NT
2:28.27
5:00.99
10
14
16



  723  Matthew Penner42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
11:07.92

9


  701  Robbie Eliadis68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24.03
12.25
NT
NT
10
21


  709  GJaudy John-Wallace65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
12.45
25.52
12.25
25.82
1
2
10
8
  724  Sierra Pettipas33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
13.86
ND
ND
13.95
2.00
19.19
7
3
9
2
6

  715  Charlie Luukkonen28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
21.19
10.90
33.85
15
6
2

3
8
  719  Regan Miller57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.01
14.90
10.23
18
16
22



  720  Siera Mohun1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.62
ND
ND
NT
8.38
3.93
17
12
11



  716  Emmalise Mahoney13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Midget Girls Pole Vault
NT
NT
ND
14.32
50.85
DNS
1
1

10
10

  722  Ashlyn Nihda9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
6:59.88
1:07.78
7.63
10
6
14

3

  700  Rachel Dell'Anna83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
1.70
4.07
1
13
10

  697  Griffin Cook66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
2.30
5.29

2
13

8

  698  Nathan Curtis66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
13.31
ND
NT
11.13
47
8

1
  730  Hannah Stacey93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.49
5.65
13.41
15
18
18



  699  Peter Delis34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.87
26.40
1:03.37
NT
NT
NT
19
16
15



  710  Harishan Kobalasingam28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
23.35
26.72
11
6

3
  711  Ethan Larcombe46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
15.54
44.32
2
3
8
6
  714  John Lindale66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
DNS
ND
ND
NT
DNS
31.47


2


8
  721  Carolynn Neville93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
7.97
29.61

8
1

1
10
  717  Megan McClellan89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.47
19.15
17.96
16
9
11



  728  Samantha Rae35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
29.08
13.75
28.78
13.74
7
5
2
4
  704  Leah Goddard47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
52.44
14.25
3
5
6
4
  692  Jerry Bonkowski51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
49. Junior Girls High Jump
ND
NH
1.85
DNS
4

5

  693  Emma Burns51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
2.30
8.92
DNS
1
5

10
4

  735  Hailey Wiggins57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
5.69
13.61
19
21


  732  Brooklyn Vavra1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
15.41
ND
ND
NT
9.79
21.44
23
2
4

8
5
  737  Hanna Woods89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.63
22.75
20.02
6
4
8
3
5
1
  708  Hannah Hartnick5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls Pole Vault
17. Midget Girls High Jump
1:11.35
ND
NH
NT
1.40
1.30
9
1
6

10
3
  694  Katana Cameron65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
DNS
ND
ND

10.22
5.40

3
1

6
10
  733  Maggie Warren33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
2.15
3.96

2
8

8
1
  713  Emily Lewis45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
NT
DNS
ND
ND
15.88
NT
8.78
15.54
7

7
14
2

2

  705  Kathryn Green33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
14.89
ND
NT
DNS
11



  731  Mishelle Terry89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.00
15.03
15.10
13
15
12



  736  Carleigh Winder41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:42.37

6

3
  688  Griffin Anderson42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:19.35
2:02.98
2
3
8
6
  734  Donnie Weddell84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
2.45
1
10
  691  Griffin Bent36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
26.87
58.83
NT
58.83
19
7

2
  687  Lorelei Adams105. Intellectually Imp. Girls 100 Metre Dash
117. Para Mixed Long Jump
118. Para Mixed Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
28.25
1.70
5.00
4
16
12



  729  Austin Riley106. Intellectually Imp. Boys 100 Metre Dash
118. Para Mixed Shot Put
117. Para Mixed Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNS
4.08
3.35

14
7



  702  Nicole Ellis117. Para Mixed Long Jump
118. Para Mixed Shot Put
105. Intellectually Imp. Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
3.15
5.05
19.86
9
11
2



  718  Graham McGillivray106. Intellectually Imp. Boys 100 Metre Dash
117. Para Mixed Long Jump
118. Para Mixed Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
51.53
0.59
1.70
20
17
18



  696  Jadyn Collins105. Intellectually Imp. Girls 100 Metre Dash
117. Para Mixed Long Jump
118. Para Mixed Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
16.55
3.29
5.49
1
8
8


1
  726  Victoria Pike118. Para Mixed Shot Put
105. Intellectually Imp. Girls 100 Metre Dash
117. Para Mixed Long Jump
ND
NT
ND
4.22
20.56
2.75
13
3
13



  690  Graham Baskin119. Wheelchair Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
108. Wheelchair Boys 200 Metre Dash
118. Para Mixed Shot Put
1.73
ND
NT
ND
ND

1:45.23
1.73
2

1
17




  725  Jon Picard Bourdeau119. Wheelchair Boys Shot Put
108. Wheelchair Boys 200 Metre Dash
118. Para Mixed Shot Put
2.08
NT
ND
ND
2:30.00
2.08
1
2
16



Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Uxbridge "A"NT58.0136
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Uxbridge "A"NT56.6236
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Uxbridge "A"NT51.6936
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Uxbridge "A"NT47.209
Total Points:339
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 18:32:13
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.