Meet Info
Brooks High School Spring T&F Festival
Apr 20, 2017 to Apr 21, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (84.31 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Uxbridge S S
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
911
Amanda Lewis
11.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
906
Claire Hales
11.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
67.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
11:12.29
1
10
903
Avery Evans
41.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
57.
Open Female 800 Metre Run (Elite 800)
1:02.08
2:25.37
1
8
10
1
905
Cassie Greer
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
5:12.94
2
8
892
Conner Barnes
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
2:35.35
16
914
Andrew Lynch
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
66.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
922
Shannon Porter
13.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
67.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
11:15.46
2
8
925
Carolyn Valleau
13.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
55.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
891
Griffin Anderson
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
54.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
93.
Junior Male High Jump
58.
Open Male 800 Metre Run (Elite 800)
4:31.24
1.50
2:04.77
1
6
9
10
3
902
Robbie Eliadis
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
908
GJaudy John-Wallace
19.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
25.61
1
10
921
Sierra Pettipas
47.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
96.
Junior Female Pole Vault
1.90
2
8
913
Charlie Luukkonen
89.
Midget Male Discus Throw
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
81.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
26.66
ND
29.22
5
2
4
8
917
Regan Miller
92.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
22.
Junior Female Shot Put
75.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
17.41
5
4
918
Siera Mohun
25.
Midget Female Triple Jump
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
15.02
ND
18
915
Emmalise Mahoney
25.
Midget Female Triple Jump
31.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
14.72
52.01
13
2
8
920
Ashlyn Nihda
1.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
25.
Midget Female Triple Jump
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
1:02.27
6:50.50
ND
ND
7
17
2
900
Rachel Dell'Anna
88.
Senior Female Long Jump
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
901
Rachel Dell'Annaa
96.
Junior Female Pole Vault
ND
927
Donnie Veddel
94.
Senior Male Long Jump
95.
Open Male Pole Vault
ND
2.65
6
3
897
Griffin Cook
50.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
94.
Senior Male Long Jump
95.
Open Male Pole Vault
13.16
5.30
2.20
42
12
7
1.50
898
Nathan Curtis
28.
Open Male Triple Jump
50.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
9.05
13.37
15
47
924
Hannah Stacey
55.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
84.
Senior Female Discus Throw
13.25
10
899
Peter Delis
44.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
42.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
1:01.71
13.15
12
17
909
Harishan Kobalasingam
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
81.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
89.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
23.72
27.55
6
4
3
5
910
Ethan Larcombe
4.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
48.32
16.60
13.29
3
2
20
6
8
912
John Lindale
50.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
94.
Senior Male Long Jump
82.
Senior Male Discus Throw
13.22
5.36
28.54
44
10
3
6
919
Carolynn Neville
97.
Senior Female Shot Put
84.
Senior Female Discus Throw
9.00
35.45
3
1
6
10
916
Megan McClellan
97.
Senior Female Shot Put
84.
Senior Female Discus Throw
7.60
21.64
7
4
2
5
923
Samantha Rae
17.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.02
5
4
904
Leah Goddard
3.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
17.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
51.80
14.97
1
3
10
6
894
Jerry Bonkowski
96.
Junior Female Pole Vault
1.75
3
5.50
895
Emma Burns
23.
Open Female Triple Jump
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
96.
Junior Female Pole Vault
8.57
3.80
2.20
9
14
1
10
928
Hailey Wiggins
92.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
22.
Junior Female Shot Put
75.
Junior Female Discus Throw
9.49
7.57
12.64
16
13
9
926
Brooklyn Vavra
91.
Midget Female Discus Throw
21.
Midget Female Shot Put
83.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
19.72
10.28
ND
3
2
6
8
929
Hanna Woods
97.
Senior Female Shot Put
84.
Senior Female Discus Throw
8.33
17.08
4
8
5
1
907
Hannah Hartnick
39.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
79.
Midget Female High Jump
96.
Junior Female Pole Vault
1.35
ND
3
5.50
896
Katana Cameron
23.
Open Female Triple Jump
49.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
88.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
13.97
4.67
6
3
3
6
893
Griffin Bent
42.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
86.
Junior Male Long Jump
59.96
4.44
9
23
1000
Maggie Warren
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
96.
Junior Female Pole Vault
3.96
1.75
12
3
5.50
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Uxbridge "A"
59.12
6
3
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Uxbridge "A"
50.23
10
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Uxbridge "B"
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Uxbridge "B"
54.14
2
8
Total Points:
236
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 20:23:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en