Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic 2017
May 4, 2017 to May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Abbey Park High School
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
39
Yihang Qin
74.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
12.32
1
32
Ben Currier
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
74.
Senior Male Triple Jump
86.
Senior Male High Jump
95.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
ND
NH
NT
4:36.10
11.28
1.55
DNS
6
5
6
9
Sara Distefano
25.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
18.50
32.28
19
24
20
Katie McDonald
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
18
Alexandra Lemotseva
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
32.56
24
21
Madeline Osgarby
23.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female Shot Put
NT
ND
6:38.45
7.25
20
13
38
Sajeev Menon
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
70.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
59.45
10.52
6
4
7
Elena Co
29.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
90.
Senior Female Pole Vault
NT
ND
DNS
ND
29
Meghan Tiplady
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:54.43
DNS
18
3
Zaina Aziz
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:24.63
19
2242
Lara Akhavan
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
10.00
32
31
Connor Bosy
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
52.
Midget Male Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
2:27.18
5:37.31
21.58
13
21
18
33
Steven Currier
64.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
10.36
5
22
Nicole Parsons
92.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
94.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:22.14
NT
DNS
2
23
Frieda Piepp
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:47.72
1:10.47
9
8
36
Kamran Khan
64.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
DNS
25
Nicole Schultz
17.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:39.02
5:38.86
3
6
15
Melissa Kiley
53.
Junior Female Discus Throw
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
12.50
16.00
27
22
4
Mihika Bahadur
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
40
Davis Rutledge
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:21.42
11
16
Farah Kiwan
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
32.67
25
19
Adrianna Mabbott
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:20.16
16
26
Rebecca Schultz
25.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
31.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
18.65
1:01.69
21
19
30
Hanna Wennberg
25.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
31.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
17.29
57.12
14
11
11
Bria Frederick
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
6
Carissa Chen
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
71.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
2.90
6.55
25
19
24
Layla Safadi
61.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
2
Shadin Alwahaidi
53.
Junior Female Discus Throw
67.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
14.04
7.00
22
14
34
Adam Ding
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
3:16.12
DNS
43
35
Andrew Fairs
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
4.71
14
5
Veronica Carvahlo
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
31.36
15
17
Marium Kiwan
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
33.75
24
28
Jessica Smart
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
31.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
1:14.21
20
12
Antonia Guo
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
63.
Midget Female Shot Put
DNS
NT
ND
NT
1:28.56
7.69
31
7
27
Emily Sinclair
53.
Junior Female Discus Throw
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
16.18
16.74
15
19
8
Sarah Czerepok
71.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
6.16
20
14
Phoebe Huang
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
13
Catherine Hatab
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:15.29
3:02.18
21
19
37
Abdul Maten
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
10
Stephanie Evans
19.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
94.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
5:39.11
DNS
2
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Abbey Park HS "A"
NT
59.31
8
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Abbey Park HS "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Abbey Park HS "A"
NT
59.86
11
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Abbey Park HS "B"
NT
DNS
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Abbey Park HS "A"
NT
4:36.28
2
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en