trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Augustine - Brampton

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  603  Steven Allen22. Boys 50 Metre Dash (1B)
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
102. Boys Distance Throw
116. Boys Vertical Jump
07.57
DNS
DNS
1.41
3


15
6



  604  Simon Bernabe20. Boys 50 Metre Dash (1A)
114. Boys Precision Throw
116. Boys Vertical Jump
14.28
0.87
1.14
29
3
61

6

  605  Colin Bernard22. Boys 50 Metre Dash (1B)
58. Boys 400 Metre Dash (1B)
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
102. Boys Distance Throw
116. Boys Vertical Jump
09.32
1:20.20
DNS
DNS
1.15
30
7


87

2



  608  Alden D'Sousa4. Boys 100 Metre Dash (1B)
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash (1B)
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
102. Boys Distance Throw
116. Boys Vertical Jump
16.95
36.55
1.97
DNS
1.31
49
27
8

42


1


  609  Etinosa Ehiosogie116. Boys Vertical Jump
4. Boys 100 Metre Dash (1B)
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash (1B)
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
108. Boys Shot Put
1.33
16.20
34.81
1.40
6.80
36
36
21
59
12





  616  Jason Gonzales22. Boys 50 Metre Dash (1B)
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
102. Boys Distance Throw
116. Boys Vertical Jump
10.03
DNS
DNS
DNS
44







  617  Nicholas Koncsag4. Boys 100 Metre Dash (1B)
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash (1B)
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
108. Boys Shot Put
116. Boys Vertical Jump
16.32
42.74
1.60
5.40
1.28
39
47
32
25
56





  619  Christopher Lambert4. Boys 100 Metre Dash (1B)
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash (1B)
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
108. Boys Shot Put
116. Boys Vertical Jump
17.48
31.77
1.95
7.70
1.53
58
14
9
6
2



3
8
  621  Keion Ludford22. Boys 50 Metre Dash (1B)
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
108. Boys Shot Put
116. Boys Vertical Jump
08.13
DNS
7.40
1.30
8

7
49
1

2

  622  Balaj Nadeem22. Boys 50 Metre Dash (1B)
102. Boys Distance Throw
116. Boys Vertical Jump
08.65
DNS
DNS
18





  623  Jordan Oluwasola4. Boys 100 Metre Dash (1B)
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash (1B)
106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
108. Boys Shot Put
112. Boys High Jump
DNS
30.68
2.90
DNS
1.35

11
16

2




8
  625  James Parnis22. Boys 50 Metre Dash (1B)
102. Boys Distance Throw
116. Boys Vertical Jump
13.24
DNS
1.30
86

49



  628  Raeshon Vassell4. Boys 100 Metre Dash (1B)
40. Boys 200 Metre Dash (1B)
106. Boys Long Jump (Running)
112. Boys High Jump
13.71
30.34
2.97
1.10
9
8
13
8

1

1
  606  Tlyer Carreiro20. Boys 50 Metre Dash (1A)
114. Boys Precision Throw
116. Boys Vertical Jump
11.08
0.90
1.30
11
1
12

9

  607  Eric Choo20. Boys 50 Metre Dash (1A)
104. Boys Target Throw
116. Boys Vertical Jump
13.96
DNS
1.23
26

30



  610  Nathaniel Enriquez20. Boys 50 Metre Dash (1A)
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
102. Boys Distance Throw
116. Boys Vertical Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS








  611  Simon Eskander20. Boys 50 Metre Dash (1A)
114. Boys Precision Throw
33.28
DNS
80



  612  Miles Ferderber20. Boys 50 Metre Dash (1A)
114. Boys Precision Throw
116. Boys Vertical Jump
28.08
0.57
1.10
74
26
70



  613  Rafael Fernando20. Boys 50 Metre Dash (1A)
100. Boys Long Jump (Standing)
104. Boys Target Throw
116. Boys Vertical Jump
09.39
DNS
DNS
1.19
3


43
5.50



  614  William Glover20. Boys 50 Metre Dash (1A)
104. Boys Target Throw
116. Boys Vertical Jump
13.46
DNS
1.29
23

15



  615  Zacheaus Gomes20. Boys 50 Metre Dash (1A)
114. Boys Precision Throw
DNS
DNS




  618  Xavier Lagtapon20. Boys 50 Metre Dash (1A)
104. Boys Target Throw
116. Boys Vertical Jump
14.90
DNS
1.05
38

91



  620  Tevin Lewis-Aslam20. Boys 50 Metre Dash (1A)
38. Boys 200 Metre Dash (1A)
114. Boys Precision Throw
116. Boys Vertical Jump
10.64
DNS
DNS
DNS
9







  624  Larry Omoruyi2. Boys 100 Metre Dash (1A)
38. Boys 200 Metre Dash (1A)
104. Boys Target Throw
116. Boys Vertical Jump
21.08
48.28
73.00
1.30
9
4
5
12

5
4

  626  Krishan Pathak2. Boys 100 Metre Dash (1A)
38. Boys 200 Metre Dash (1A)
104. Boys Target Throw
116. Boys Vertical Jump
20.96
45.30
75.00
1.27
8
1
4
21
1
10
5

  627  Joshua Stewart20. Boys 50 Metre Dash (1A)
114. Boys Precision Throw
116. Boys Vertical Jump
14.71
0.62
1.08
37
22
77



  599  Danyta Petros19. Girls 50 Metre Dash (1A)
113. Girls Precision Throw
DNS
DNS




  601  Kristin Spizzirri19. Girls 50 Metre Dash (1A)
113. Girls Precision Throw
DNS
0.72

4

5
  598  Angeline Anton-John101. Girls Distance Throw
115. Girls Vertical Jump
3. Girls 100 Metre Dash (1B)
91. Girls 800 Metre Run
99. Girls Long Jump (Standing)
11.00
DNS
19.18
4:55.10
1.45
3

11
3
9
6


6

  600  Julia Serina3. Girls 100 Metre Dash (1B)
91. Girls 800 Metre Run
99. Girls Long Jump (Standing)
107. Girls Shot Put
111. Girls High Jump
18.34
4:44.38
1.60
6.00
1.05
8
2
4
2
1
1
8
4
8
10
  602  Camila Wojchiechowska3. Girls 100 Metre Dash (1B)
91. Girls 800 Metre Run
99. Girls Long Jump (Standing)
107. Girls Shot Put
111. Girls High Jump
20.30
4:31.57
1.70
5.10
1.00
19
1
1
4
2

10
9
5
8
Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Mixed 4x50 Metre Relay "A"NT
Mixed 4x50 Metre Relay "B"NT
Mixed 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT
Mixed 4x100 Metre Relay "B"NT
Total Points:158.5
Last updated Fri, 11 May 2018 10:56:13
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.