trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Augustine - Brampton

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  770  Teresa Abarowei45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
18.49
NT

26

  771  Sadia Abdul-Kareem89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.33
27.53
9
2

8
  772  Bimpe Adepelumi89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
7.87
12

  790  Emmanuel Ajiroba66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.21
23.14
10.90
22.52
10.94
22.49
1
2
10
8
  773  Faith Akinkuade35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
28.42
13.31
27.96
13.41
27.64
13.29
4
7
5
2
  791  Phonarlen Burrell86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
5.39
21

  793  Stephen D'Cunha6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
29.60
NT

1:08.17

20
35


  794  McHenry Eluehike70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
24.45
NT

57.79

24
25


  776  Sena Gladza33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
49. Junior Girls High Jump
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14.44
NH
15.73
NT
NH
NT
NT
FAIL

22

14



  777  Kaylene Herdsman89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
7.70
13

  778  Blessing Ilekhudba1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.54
NT
NT
31

  779  Kayla Jones45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
16.31
NT

20

  796  Stephen Kapumba24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
10.64
4.92
10
10


  795  Jas Kaira58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
10.22
13

  780  Elizabeth Lewis67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
28.40
DNS

16

  782  Stacie Morris39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:35.29
5:54.48
5
9
4

  781  Sadie Morris69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
NT
NT
NT
60.12
2:19.66

2
1

8
10

  783  Sangel Newby91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
20.56
11

  784  Anna Obi85. Senior Girls Long Jump
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
16.14
ND
ND
NT
ND
5.22
15.72
11.55
2
3
1
8
6
10
  785  Michaella Ofori89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
10.16
2
8
  797  Jordyn Owusu-Ansah86. Senior Boys Long Jump
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
5.44
11.19
15
9


  786  Habeeba Ramos85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
4.27
9

  799  Ivan Sauve2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.72
NT
NT
24

  800  Jithmal Semasinghe74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:32.97
2:13.65
7
11
2

  801  Kenneth West54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
ND
DNS
ND
ND
NT
5.78
13.37

2
1

8
10

  788  Jessica Young-Spice53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.19
9.76
10
5

4
  802  Aart Ximinnies80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
15.82
NT
NT
1:02.24
15.62
3
3
6
6
Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SASS-Brampton "A"NTNT54.4181
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SASS-Brampton "A"NTNT51.5872
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SASS-Brampton "A"NTNT44.1245
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SASS-Brampton "A"NTNT3:54.3772
No Entries for athlete(s)
Sierra AndersonDeborah BrownRasheed Palmer-RoseBrianna WardRamonito CoprerosFayez Ahmed  
Total Points:133
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 12:58:02
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.