Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Invitational
May 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Augustine - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1737
Blessing Ilekhudba
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
31.25
14.76
22
39
1755
Debbie Yadeta
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
33.79
16.02
45
61
1749
Ivan Sauve
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.48
8
1739
Stephen Kapumba
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
34.
Midget Male Triple Jump
5.18
10.49
5
4
1733
Stephen D'Cunha
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
28.95
34
1756
Jessica Young-Spice
23.
Junior Female Long Jump
35.
Junior Female Triple Jump
4.36
9.60
8
5
1742
Stacie Morris
15.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
5:33.95
4
1738
Kayla Jones
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.90
35
1735
Sena Gladza
53.
Junior Female High Jump
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
1.35
14.94
4
38
1730
Deborah Brown
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
32.14
39
1729
Faith Akinkuade
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
28.24
13.34
6
4
1722
Teresa Abarowei
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.92
37
1754
Kenneth West
24.
Junior Male Long Jump
36.
Junior Male Triple Jump
6.17
13.03
1
1
1751
Alex Thompson
30.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
42.
Junior Male Shot Put
48.
Junior Male Discus Throw
DNS
10.80
DNF
8
1740
Jas Khaira
42.
Junior Male Shot Put
10.47
10
1727
Samarth Ahuja
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
26.64
41
1744
Anna Obi
37.
Senior Female Triple Jump
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
11.11
12.98
1
4
1743
Sangel Newby
31.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
49.
Senior Female Discus Throw
16.77
19.30
10
7
1748
Habeeba Ramos
25.
Senior Female Long Jump
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
4.46
DNS
9
1741
Elizabeth Lewis
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
28.72
15
1753
Brianna Ward
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
29.79
DNS
26
1745
Michaella Ofori
43.
Senior Female Shot Put
9.12
2
1736
Kaylene Herdsman
43.
Senior Female Shot Put
7.73
5
1724
Bimpe Adepelumi
43.
Senior Female Shot Put
8.07
4
1723
Sadia Abdul-Kareem
43.
Senior Female Shot Put
49.
Senior Female Discus Throw
8.08
25.50
3
1
1725
Farihan Adeyemi
43.
Senior Female Shot Put
DNF
1728
Emmanuel Ajiroba
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
22.64
1
1732
Ramonito Copreros
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
28.33
52
1746
Jordyn Owusu-Ansah
26.
Senior Male Long Jump
44.
Senior Male Shot Put
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
5.32
9.88
12.87
11
7
49
1747
Rasheed Palmer-Rose
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
24.45
18
1726
Fayez Ahmed
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
28.00
50
1734
McHenry Eluehike
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
24.88
25
1731
Phonarlen Burrell
26.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNF
1750
Jithmal Semasinghe
20.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
10:49.57
7
1752
Jimmy Vang
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
15.88
59
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
53.25
8
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
54.22
6
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
52.85
3
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
44.29
3
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:38:09
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en